2017-10-22 09:00 |
247041001 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Ida Strömberg, Julia Olsson |
Nolaskolan |
2017-10-22 09:45 |
247041002 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Julia Olsson, Ida Strömberg |
Nolaskolan |
2017-10-22 10:30 |
247041003 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Manda Bengtsson, Madeleine Johansson |
Nolaskolan |
2017-10-22 11:15 |
247041004 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Emma Hägglöf, Joakim Nydahl |
Nolaskolan |
2017-10-22 12:00 |
247041005 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Joakim Nydahl, Emma Hägglöf |
Nolaskolan |
2017-10-22 12:45 |
247041006 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Joakim Nydahl, Emma Hägglöf |
Nolaskolan |
2017-10-22 13:30 |
247041007 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Anders Öbergh, Emelie Hållberg |
Nolaskolan |
2017-10-22 14:15 |
247041008 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Maja Mårtensson, Anders Öbergh |
Nolaskolan |
2017-10-22 15:00 |
247041009 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Maja Mårtensson, Emelie Hållberg |
Nolaskolan |
2017-10-22 09:00 |
247041010 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Timrå IBC F05-07 2 |
|
Robin Uhlin, Teodor Lundgren |
Höglunda |
2017-10-22 09:45 |
247041011 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Robin Uhlin, Teodor Lundgren |
Höglunda |
2017-10-22 10:30 |
247041012 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Jan Öberg, Thomas Eriksson |
Höglunda |
2017-10-22 11:15 |
247041013 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Thomas Eriksson, Jan Öberg |
Höglunda |
2017-10-22 12:00 |
247041014 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
|
Andreas Larsson, Tomas Lindberg |
Höglunda |
2017-10-22 12:45 |
247041015 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Timrå IBC F05-07 2 |
|
Andreas Larsson, Tomas Lindberg |
Höglunda |
2017-11-11 10:00 |
247041016 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Gustaf Norredahl, Oskar Norredahl |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-11-11 10:45 |
247041017 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Gustaf Norredahl, Oskar Norredahl |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-11-11 11:30 |
247041018 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Gustaf Norredahl, Oskar Norredahl |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-11-11 12:15 |
247041019 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Theo Barkemo, Tomas Lindberg |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-11-11 13:00 |
247041020 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Theo Barkemo, Tomas Lindberg |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-11-11 13:45 |
247041021 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Emil Vigetun, Hugo Bergman |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-11-11 14:30 |
247041022 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Hugo Bergman, Emil Vigetun |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-11-11 15:15 |
247041023 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Tomas Lindberg, Love Möllerberg |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-11-11 16:00 |
247041024 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Love Möllerberg, Tomas Lindberg |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-11-18 10:00 |
247041025 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Marielle Karlsson, Malin Nordquist |
Husum |
2017-11-18 10:45 |
247041027 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Marielle Karlsson, Malin Nordquist |
Husum |
2017-11-18 11:30 |
247041028 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Malin Nordquist, Marielle Karlsson |
Husum |
2017-11-18 12:15 |
247041029 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Mikaela Edlund, Hannah Gidlund |
Husum |
2017-11-18 13:00 |
247041030 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Mikaela Edlund, Hannah Gidlund |
Husum |
2017-11-18 13:45 |
247041031 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Julia Olsson, Ida Strömberg |
Husum |
2017-11-18 14:30 |
247041032 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Ida Strömberg, Julia Olsson |
Husum |
2017-12-02 10:00 |
247041033 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Elin Ödmark, Mikael Körning |
Husum |
2017-12-02 10:45 |
247041034 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Elin Ödmark, Mikael Körning |
Husum |
2017-12-02 11:30 |
247041035 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
|
Mikaela Edlund, Hannah Gidlund |
Husum |
2017-12-02 12:15 |
247041036 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Mikaela Edlund, Hannah Gidlund |
Husum |
2017-12-02 13:00 |
247041037 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Madeleine Johansson, Manda Bengtsson |
Husum |
2017-12-02 13:45 |
247041038 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
|
Madeleine Johansson, Manda Bengtsson |
Husum |
2017-12-02 14:30 |
247041039 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Malin Nordquist, Marielle Karlsson |
Husum |
2017-12-02 15:15 |
247041040 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Marielle Karlsson, Malin Nordquist |
Husum |
2017-12-02 16:00 |
247041041 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
|
Malin Nordquist, Marielle Karlsson |
Husum |
2017-12-17 10:00 |
247041042 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Andreas Bjurman, Cristine Tjernström |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-12-17 10:45 |
247041043 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Andreas Bjurman |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-12-17 11:30 |
247041044 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Andreas Bjurman |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-12-17 12:15 |
247041045 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Waldemar Sundin, Theo Barkemo |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-12-17 13:00 |
247041046 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Waldemar Sundin, Theo Barkemo |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-12-17 13:45 |
247041047 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Andreas Bjurman |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-12-17 14:30 |
247041048 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Andreas Bjurman |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-12-17 15:15 |
247041050 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Andreas Bjurman, Viktor Lindahl |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-12-17 16:00 |
247041051 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Andreas Bjurman, Viktor Lindahl |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-11-19 10:00 |
247041052 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Tyra-Lisa Svensson, Tove Sjöström |
Minervahallen |
2017-11-19 10:45 |
247041054 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Timrå IBC F05-07 2 |
|
Tove Sjöström, Tyra-Lisa Svensson |
Minervahallen |
2017-11-19 11:30 |
247041055 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
|
Tove Sjöström, Tyra-Lisa Svensson |
Minervahallen |
2017-11-19 12:15 |
247041056 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Tove Sjöström, Tyra-Lisa Svensson |
Minervahallen |
2017-11-19 13:00 |
247041057 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Tove Sjöström, Tyra-Lisa Svensson |
Minervahallen |
2017-11-19 13:45 |
247041058 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Tove Sjöström, Tyra-Lisa Svensson |
Minervahallen |
2017-11-19 14:30 |
247041059 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Tyra-Lisa Svensson, Tove Sjöström |
Minervahallen |
2017-12-10 09:00 |
247041060 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Fanny Delén, Mikael Körning |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2017-12-10 09:45 |
247041061 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Mikael Körning, Tindra Edlund |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2017-12-10 10:30 |
247041062 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Fanny Delén, Tindra Edlund |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2017-12-10 11:15 |
247041063 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Sebastian Forsberg, Pontus Eriksson |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2017-12-10 12:00 |
247041064 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Emil Verbeij |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2017-12-10 12:45 |
247041065 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Emil Verbeij, Sebastian Forsberg |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2017-12-10 13:30 |
247041066 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Andreas Nyman, Ebba Forsberg |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2017-12-10 14:15 |
247041068 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Lina Milton, Andreas Nyman |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2017-12-10 15:00 |
247041069 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Lina Milton, Ebba Forsberg |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2018-01-21 09:15 |
247041070 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Stefan Nyberg, Fanny Delén |
Husum |
2018-01-21 10:00 |
247041071 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Fanny Delén, Stefan Nyberg |
Husum |
2018-01-21 10:45 |
247041072 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul - Timrå IBC F05-07 2 |
|
Kajsa Olsson, Jennifer Öberg |
Husum |
2018-01-21 11:30 |
247041073 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Kajsa Olsson, Jennifer Öberg |
Husum |
2018-01-21 12:15 |
247041074 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Julia Olsson, Ida Strömberg |
Husum |
2018-01-21 13:00 |
247041075 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Timrå IBC F05-07 2 |
|
Julia Olsson, Ida Strömberg |
Husum |
2018-01-21 13:45 |
247041076 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Julia Olsson, Ida Strömberg |
Husum |
2018-01-21 14:30 |
247041077 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Ida Strömberg, Julia Olsson |
Husum |
2018-01-21 15:15 |
247041078 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - Timrå IBC F05-07 2 |
|
Ida Strömberg, Julia Olsson |
Husum |
2018-01-27 10:00 |
247041079 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Tilde Mathiasson, Cristine Tjernström |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-01-27 10:45 |
247041080 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Tilde Mathiasson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-01-27 11:30 |
247041081 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Jakob Karlqvist, Waldemar Sundin |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-01-27 12:15 |
247041083 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Jakob Karlqvist, Waldemar Sundin |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-01-27 13:00 |
247041084 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Teodor Lundgren, Nelly Backlund |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-01-27 13:45 |
247041085 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Nelly Backlund, Teodor Lundgren |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-01-27 14:30 |
247041087 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Tyra-Lisa Svensson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-01-27 15:15 |
247041088 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd |
|
Tyra-Lisa Svensson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-02-25 09:00 |
247041089 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Mikael Berglund |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2018-02-25 09:45 |
247041092 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Mikael Berglund, Pontus Eriksson |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2018-02-25 10:30 |
247041093 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Jennifer Öberg, Pontus Eriksson |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2018-02-25 11:15 |
247041094 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Jennifer Öberg, Pontus Eriksson |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2018-02-25 12:00 |
247041095 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Manda Bengtsson, Tindra Edlund |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2018-02-25 12:45 |
247041096 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Tindra Edlund, Manda Bengtsson |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2018-02-25 13:30 |
247041097 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Manda Bengtsson, Tindra Edlund |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2018-02-10 09:00 |
247041098 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Oskar Norredahl, Yngwe Lindström |
Matfors Sporthall |
2018-02-10 09:45 |
247041099 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
|
Yngwe Lindström, Oskar Norredahl |
Matfors Sporthall |
2018-02-10 10:30 |
247041100 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Yngwe Lindström, Oskar Norredahl |
Matfors Sporthall |
2018-02-10 11:15 |
247041101 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Yngwe Lindström, Oskar Norredahl |
Matfors Sporthall |
2018-02-10 12:00 |
247041102 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
|
Tove Sjöström, Thomas Eriksson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2018-02-10 12:45 |
247041103 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Tove Sjöström, Thomas Eriksson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2018-02-10 13:30 |
247041104 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Ankarsvik BK 06-07 |
|
Thomas Eriksson, Tove Sjöström |
Matfors Sporthall |
2018-03-24 10:00 |
247041105 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Tilde Mathiasson, Cristine Tjernström |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-03-24 10:45 |
247041106 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Tilde Mathiasson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-03-24 11:30 |
247041107 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Tilde Mathiasson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-03-24 12:15 |
247041108 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Isak Solnevik, Josephine Eriksson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-03-24 13:00 |
247041109 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Isak Solnevik, Josephine Eriksson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-03-24 13:45 |
247041110 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Josephine Eriksson, Isak Solnevik |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-03-24 14:30 |
247041111 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Casper Sjödin, Josephine Eriksson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-03-24 15:15 |
247041112 |
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Josephine Eriksson, Casper Sjödin |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-03-24 16:00 |
247041113 |
Ankarsvik BK 06-07 - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Casper Sjödin, Josephine Eriksson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2018-03-18 09:00 |
247041114 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Olivia Viberg, Tony Strindlund |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-18 09:45 |
247041115 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Timrå IBC F05-07 2 |
|
Tony Strindlund, Olivia Viberg |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-18 10:30 |
247041116 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Ebba Forsberg, Lina Milton |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-18 11:15 |
247041117 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Lina Milton, Ebba Forsberg |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-18 12:00 |
247041118 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - Timrå IBC F05-07 2 |
|
Sara Haarahiltunen, Joakim Nydahl |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-18 12:45 |
247041119 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Patrik Nilsson |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-18 13:30 |
247041120 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Joakim Nydahl |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-18 14:15 |
247041121 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - Timrå IBC F05-07 2 |
|
Joakim Nydahl, Isac Rönkä |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-18 15:00 |
247041122 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 |
|
Mikael Berglund, Joakim Nydahl |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-17 09:00 |
247041123 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart |
|
Lina Milton, Ebba Forsberg |
Husum |
2018-03-17 09:45 |
247041124 |
Jäbo IBK F05-06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå |
|
Ebba Forsberg, Lina Milton |
Husum |
2018-03-17 10:30 |
247041125 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Emil Verbeij, Sebastian Forsberg |
Husum |
2018-03-17 11:15 |
247041126 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 Blå - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Sebastian Forsberg, Emil Verbeij |
Husum |
2018-03-17 12:00 |
247041127 |
Moälvens IBK F06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Sara Haarahiltunen |
Husum |
2018-03-17 12:45 |
247041128 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Sara Haarahiltunen |
Husum |
2018-03-17 13:30 |
247041129 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart - Moälvens IBK F06 |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Sara Haarahiltunen |
Husum |
2018-03-17 14:15 |
247041130 |
Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul - Nätra IBK F05-06 Svart |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Sara Haarahiltunen |
Husum |
2018-03-17 15:00 |
247041131 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 06 Röd - Jäbo IBK F05-06 |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Sara Haarahiltunen |
Husum |
2018-03-17 15:45 |
247041132 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 Svart - Nätra IBK F05-06 Gul |
|
Sara Haarahiltunen, Pontus Eriksson |
Husum |
2017-10-22 09:30 |
247043001 |
Moälvens IBK F07 - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Isak Dorell, Peder Lövdahl |
Husum |
2017-10-22 10:15 |
247043002 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Peder Lövdahl, Adam Dorell |
Husum |
2017-10-22 11:00 |
247043003 |
Jäbo IK F07 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Adam Dorell, Isak Dorell |
Husum |
2017-10-22 11:45 |
247043004 |
Moälvens IBK F07 - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Malin Nordquist, Marielle Karlsson |
Husum |
2017-10-22 12:30 |
247043005 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Malin Nordquist, Marielle Karlsson |
Husum |
2017-10-22 13:15 |
247043006 |
Jäbo IK F07 - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Marielle Karlsson, Malin Nordquist |
Husum |
2017-10-22 10:00 |
247043007 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Klockarbergets BK F06/07 |
|
Arvid Larsson, Isak Solnevik |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-10-22 10:45 |
247043009 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm - Vattjoms IK F-07/08 |
|
Arvid Larsson, Isak Solnevik |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-10-22 11:30 |
247043010 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Klockarbergets BK F06/07 |
|
Arvid Larsson, Isak Solnevik |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-10-22 12:15 |
247043011 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga |
|
Sofie Öman, Julia Holmlund |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-10-22 13:00 |
247043012 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Vattjoms IK F-07/08 |
|
Julia Holmlund, Sofie Öman |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-10-22 13:45 |
247043013 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm - Klockarbergets BK F06/07 |
|
Sofie Öman, Julia Holmlund |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-10-22 14:30 |
247043014 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga |
|
Sofie Öman, Julia Holmlund |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-11 09:00 |
247043015 |
Vattjoms IK F-07/08 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord |
|
Jakob Karlqvist, Max Gustafsson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-11 09:45 |
247043016 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit |
|
Max Gustafsson, Jakob Karlqvist |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-11 10:30 |
247043017 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm |
|
Jakob Karlqvist, Max Gustafsson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-11 11:15 |
247043018 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord |
|
Tilde Mathiasson, Tove Sjöström |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-11 12:00 |
247043019 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit |
|
Tilde Mathiasson, Tove Sjöström |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-11 12:45 |
247043020 |
Vattjoms IK F-07/08 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm |
|
Tilde Mathiasson, Tove Sjöström |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-11 13:30 |
247043021 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Tove Sjöström |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-11 14:15 |
247043022 |
Vattjoms IK F-07/08 - Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Tove Sjöström |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-11 15:00 |
247043023 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm |
|
Cristine Tjernström, Tove Sjöström |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2017-11-19 10:00 |
247043024 |
Jäbo IK F07 - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Andreas Nyman, Ebba Forsberg |
Nolaskolan |
2017-11-19 10:45 |
247043025 |
Moälvens IBK F07 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Lina Milton, Andreas Nyman |
Nolaskolan |
2017-11-19 11:30 |
247043026 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Ebba Forsberg, Lina Milton |
Nolaskolan |
2017-11-25 10:00 |
247043027 |
IBK Härnösand F07/08 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm |
|
Manda Bengtsson, Madeleine Johansson |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2017-11-25 10:45 |
247043028 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord |
|
Manda Bengtsson, Madeleine Johansson |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2017-11-25 11:30 |
247043029 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm |
|
Elin Lindgren, Sara Haarahiltunen |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2017-11-25 12:15 |
247043030 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm |
|
Manda Bengtsson, Madeleine Johansson |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2017-11-25 13:00 |
247043031 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord |
|
Elin Lindgren, Sara Haarahiltunen |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2017-11-25 13:45 |
247043032 |
IBK Härnösand F07/08 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm |
|
Manda Bengtsson, Madeleine Johansson |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2017-11-25 14:30 |
247043033 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm |
|
Jan Lindberg |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2017-11-25 15:15 |
247043034 |
IBK Härnösand F07/08 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord |
|
Jan Lindberg |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2017-11-25 16:00 |
247043035 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm |
|
, Jan Lindberg |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2017-12-02 09:00 |
247043036 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Tyra-Lisa Svensson, Tilde Mathiasson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-12-02 09:45 |
247043037 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Viktor Lindahl, Tilde Mathiasson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-12-02 10:30 |
247043038 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Viktor Lindahl, Tyra-Lisa Svensson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-12-02 11:15 |
247043039 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Tyra-Lisa Svensson, Tilde Mathiasson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-12-02 12:00 |
247043040 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Tilde Mathiasson, Viktor Lindahl |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-12-02 12:45 |
247043041 |
Vattjoms IK F-07/08 - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Tilde Mathiasson, Viktor Lindahl |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-12-02 13:30 |
247043042 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Tyra-Lisa Svensson, Viktor Lindahl |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-12-02 14:15 |
247043043 |
Vattjoms IK F-07/08 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Tilde Mathiasson, Viktor Lindahl |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-12-02 15:00 |
247043044 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Viktor Lindahl, Tilde Mathiasson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2018-01-20 09:00 |
247043045 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga |
|
Andreas Bjurman, Tilde Mathiasson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-01-20 09:45 |
247043046 |
Vattjoms IK F-07/08 - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Andreas Bjurman, Tilde Mathiasson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-01-20 10:30 |
247043047 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord - Klockarbergets BK F06/07 |
|
Wilma Svedlund, Julia Holmlund |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-01-20 11:15 |
247043048 |
Vattjoms IK F-07/08 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga |
|
Wilma Svedlund, Julia Holmlund |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-01-20 12:00 |
247043049 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Julia Holmlund, Lukas Matslofva |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-01-20 12:45 |
247043050 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - Klockarbergets BK F06/07 |
|
Julia Holmlund, Lukas Matslofva |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-01-20 13:30 |
247043051 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga |
|
Maja Jokioja, Andreas Bjurman |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-01-20 14:15 |
247043052 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Teodor Lundgren, Maja Jokioja |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-01-20 15:00 |
247043053 |
Vattjoms IK F-07/08 - Klockarbergets BK F06/07 |
|
Tyra-Lisa Svensson, Ella Alm |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-01-28 09:00 |
247043054 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm |
|
Love Möllerberg, Andreas Larsson |
Timrå Sporthall |
2018-01-28 09:45 |
247043055 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm - Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit |
|
Andreas Larsson, Love Möllerberg |
Timrå Sporthall |
2018-01-28 10:30 |
247043056 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga |
|
Andreas Bjurman, Lukas Matslofva |
Timrå Sporthall |
2018-01-28 11:15 |
247043057 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm |
|
Lukas Matslofva, Andreas Bjurman |
Timrå Sporthall |
2018-01-28 12:00 |
247043058 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord - Vattjoms IK F-07/08 |
|
Ella Alm, Johan Löthman |
Timrå Sporthall |
2018-01-28 12:45 |
247043059 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Klockarbergets BK F06/07 |
|
Johan Löthman, Ella Alm |
Timrå Sporthall |
2018-01-28 13:30 |
247043060 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Nord - Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit |
|
Max Gustafsson, Andreas Bjurman |
Timrå Sporthall |
2018-01-28 14:15 |
247043061 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Vattjoms IK F-07/08 |
|
Andreas Bjurman, Max Gustafsson |
Timrå Sporthall |
2018-02-04 09:00 |
247043062 |
Moälvens IBK F07 - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Lina Milton, Ebba Forsberg |
Nolaskolan |
2018-02-04 09:45 |
247043063 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Lina Milton, Ebba Forsberg |
Nolaskolan |
2018-02-04 10:30 |
247043064 |
Jäbo IK F07 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Jennifer Öberg, Lina Milton |
Nolaskolan |
2018-02-04 11:15 |
247043065 |
Moälvens IBK F07 - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Lina Milton, Jennifer Öberg |
Nolaskolan |
2018-02-04 12:00 |
247043066 |
Jäbo IK F07 - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Simon Rindeskog |
Nolaskolan |
2018-02-04 12:45 |
247043067 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Pontus Eriksson, Simon Rindeskog |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-03 11:00 |
247043068 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Oliver Jakobsson, Per Pålsson |
Njurundahallen |
2018-03-03 11:45 |
247043069 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Manne Sjögren Svedberg, Per Pålsson |
Njurundahallen |
2018-03-03 12:30 |
247043070 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Emil Svedberg Nyberg, Per Pålsson |
Njurundahallen |
2018-03-03 13:15 |
247043071 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Julia Holmlund, Peterson Lugero |
Njurundahallen |
2018-03-03 14:00 |
247043072 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Julia Holmlund, Peterson Lugero |
Njurundahallen |
2018-03-03 14:45 |
247043073 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Julia Holmlund, Peterson Lugero |
Njurundahallen |
2018-03-03 15:30 |
247043074 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Osita Itoe, Love Möllerberg |
Njurundahallen |
2018-03-03 16:15 |
247043075 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Casper Sjödin, Love Möllerberg |
Njurundahallen |
2018-03-03 17:00 |
247043076 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Casper Sjödin, Love Möllerberg |
Njurundahallen |
2018-03-18 10:00 |
247043077 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Yngwe Lindström, Josephine Eriksson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-03-18 10:45 |
247043078 |
Vattjoms IK F-07/08 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm |
|
Josephine Eriksson, Yngwe Lindström |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-03-18 11:30 |
247043079 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
Josephine Eriksson, Yngwe Lindström |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-03-18 12:15 |
247043080 |
Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit - Vattjoms IK F-07/08 |
|
Yngwe Lindström, Sofie Öman |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-03-18 13:00 |
247043081 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm |
|
Lukas Matslofva, Sofie Öman |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-03-18 13:45 |
247043082 |
IBK Härnösand F07/08 - Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit |
|
Lukas Matslofva, Viktor Eketorn |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-03-18 14:30 |
247043083 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - Vattjoms IK F-07/08 |
|
Lukas Matslofva, Viktor Eketorn |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-03-18 15:15 |
247043084 |
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - IBK Härnösand F07/08 |
|
William Sjöström, Viktor Lindahl |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-03-18 16:00 |
247043085 |
Klockarbergets BK F06/07 - Ankarsvik BK F08/09 Vit |
|
Viktor Lindahl, William Sjöström |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2018-03-17 13:30 |
247043086 |
Jäbo IK F07 - Moälvens IBK F07 |
|
Göran Edlund, Manda Bengtsson |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-17 14:15 |
247043087 |
Moälvens IBK F07 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 |
|
Göran Edlund, Manda Bengtsson |
Nolaskolan |
2018-03-17 15:00 |
247043088 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - Jäbo IK F07 |
|
Simon Rindeskog, Göran Edlund |
Nolaskolan |