2019-10-19 08:30 |
041101011 |
Lärbro IF - Roma IF |
5 - 12 |
Anton Thulin, Mourice Åkerblom |
ICA MAXI ARENA |
2019-10-19 09:45 |
041101030 |
Wisby City SK - Endre IF |
9 - 1 |
Anton Thulin, Mourice Åkerblom |
ICA MAXI ARENA |
2019-10-19 11:00 |
041101031 |
Visby IBK - Klintehamns IK |
3 - 0 |
Robert Lyander, Sara Gustafsson |
ICA MAXI ARENA |
2019-10-26 14:45 |
041101013 |
Visby IBK - Lärbro IF |
7 - 2 |
Magnus Pettersson, Robert Wizén |
Hemsehallen |
2019-10-26 16:00 |
041101036 |
Endre IF - Roma IF |
4 - 12 |
Magnus Pettersson, Robert Wizén |
Hemsehallen |
2020-03-11 18:30 |
041101056 |
Klintehamns IK - Wisby City SK |
3 - 4 |
Emil Karlsson, Adam Hallenbring |
Klintehallen |
2019-11-03 16:15 |
041101005 |
Klintehamns IK - Endre IF |
7 - 2 |
Liz Lyander, Adam Hallenbring |
Södervärnshallen |
2019-11-03 17:30 |
041101027 |
Wisby City SK - Lärbro IF |
3 - 6 |
Robert Lyander, Liz Lyander |
Södervärnshallen |
2019-11-03 18:45 |
041101028 |
Roma IF - Visby IBK |
1 - 8 |
Robert Lyander, Liz Lyander |
Södervärnshallen |
2019-11-09 11:00 |
041101003 |
Lärbro IF - Klintehamns IK |
4 - 8 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Sara Gustafsson |
Solklintshallen |
2019-11-09 12:15 |
041101002 |
Wisby City SK - Roma IF |
4 - 10 |
Sara Gustafsson, Mourice Åkerblom |
Solklintshallen |
2019-11-09 13:30 |
041101040 |
Endre IF - Visby IBK |
1 - 11 |
Sara Gustafsson, Mourice Åkerblom |
Solklintshallen |
2019-11-17 14:30 |
041101021 |
Klintehamns IK - Roma IF |
8 - 5 |
Emil Karlsson, Adam Hallenbring |
Klintehallen |
2019-11-17 15:45 |
041101038 |
Lärbro IF - Endre IF |
1 - 3 |
Emil Karlsson, Adam Hallenbring |
Klintehallen |
2019-11-25 18:00 |
041101037 |
Visby IBK - Wisby City SK |
4 - 3 |
David Othberg |
Innebandycenter |
2019-12-01 12:15 |
041101009 |
Endre IF - Wisby City SK |
0 - 6 |
Robert Lyander, Liz Lyander |
Södervärnshallen |
2019-12-01 13:30 |
041101010 |
Klintehamns IK - Visby IBK |
3 - 7 |
Robert Lyander, Liz Lyander |
Södervärnshallen |
2019-12-01 14:45 |
041101032 |
Roma IF - Lärbro IF |
5 - 4 |
Magnus Pettersson |
Södervärnshallen |
2019-12-07 15:45 |
041101015 |
Roma IF - Endre IF |
3 - 2 |
David Othberg, Adam Hallenbring |
Södervärnshallen |
2019-12-07 17:00 |
041101035 |
Wisby City SK - Klintehamns IK |
3 - 6 |
David Othberg, Emil Karlsson |
Södervärnshallen |
2019-12-07 18:15 |
041101034 |
Lärbro IF - Visby IBK |
2 - 11 |
David Othberg, Emil Karlsson |
Södervärnshallen |
2019-12-14 14:45 |
041101006 |
Lärbro IF - Wisby City SK |
1 - 5 |
Robert Lyander, Liz Lyander |
Solklintshallen |
2019-12-15 08:30 |
041101007 |
Visby IBK - Roma IF |
4 - 3 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Emil Karlsson |
Wisbygymnasiet |
2019-12-15 09:45 |
041101026 |
Endre IF - Klintehamns IK |
1 - 13 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Emil Karlsson |
Wisbygymnasiet |
2020-01-11 16:00 |
041101024 |
Klintehamns IK - Lärbro IF |
3 - 2 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Emil Karlsson |
Innebandycenter |
2020-01-11 17:15 |
041101023 |
Roma IF - Wisby City SK |
1 - 3 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Emil Karlsson |
Innebandycenter |
2020-01-13 18:00 |
041101019 |
Visby IBK - Endre IF |
9 - 0 |
Adam Hallenbring, Mourice Åkerblom |
Innebandycenter |
2020-01-18 12:15 |
041101016 |
Wisby City SK - Visby IBK |
2 - 6 |
Emil Karlsson, Adam Hallenbring |
Solklintshallen |
2020-01-18 13:30 |
041101042 |
Roma IF - Klintehamns IK |
2 - 5 |
Emil Karlsson, Adam Hallenbring |
Solklintshallen |
2020-01-22 19:45 |
041101017 |
Endre IF - Lärbro IF |
6 - 7 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Morgan Åkerblom |
Solklintshallen |
2020-01-26 12:15 |
041101051 |
Endre IF - Wisby City SK |
3 - 5 |
Arash Chehrehnegar, Frida Bengtsson |
Södervärnshallen |
2020-01-26 13:30 |
041101052 |
Klintehamns IK - Visby IBK |
1 - 11 |
Arash Chehrehnegar, Mourice Åkerblom |
Södervärnshallen |
2020-01-26 14:45 |
041101053 |
Lärbro IF - Roma IF |
4 - 10 |
Arash Chehrehnegar, Mourice Åkerblom |
Södervärnshallen |
2020-02-08 14:45 |
041101014 |
Klintehamns IK - Wisby City SK |
3 - 3 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Adam Hallenbring |
Innebandycenter |
2020-02-08 16:00 |
041101055 |
Visby IBK - Lärbro IF |
9 - 1 |
Adam Hallenbring, Arash Chehrehnegar |
Innebandycenter |
2020-02-08 17:15 |
041101057 |
Roma IF - Endre IF |
7 - 3 |
Arash Chehrehnegar, Frida Bengtsson |
Innebandycenter |
2020-02-15 11:00 |
041101048 |
Lärbro IF - Wisby City SK |
3 - 3 |
Emil Karlsson, Frida Bengtsson |
Solklintshallen |
2020-02-15 12:15 |
041101047 |
Klintehamns IK - Endre IF |
6 - 2 |
Emil Karlsson, Mourice Åkerblom |
Solklintshallen |
2020-02-15 13:30 |
041101049 |
Visby IBK - Roma IF |
10 - 2 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Frida Bengtsson |
Solklintshallen |
2020-03-07 14:15 |
041101044 |
Wisby City SK - Roma IF |
6 - 5 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Lars Pedersén |
Södervärnshallen |
2020-03-07 15:30 |
041101045 |
Lärbro IF - Klintehamns IK |
2 - 4 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Lars Pedersén |
Södervärnshallen |
2020-03-07 16:45 |
041101061 |
Visby IBK - Endre IF |
19 - 1 |
Mourice Åkerblom, Lars Pedersén |
Södervärnshallen |
2020-03-15 08:30 |
041101058 |
Wisby City SK - Visby IBK |
|
|
Wisbygymnasiet |
2020-03-15 09:45 |
041101059 |
Endre IF - Lärbro IF |
|
|
Wisbygymnasiet |
2020-03-15 11:00 |
041101063 |
Klintehamns IK - Roma IF |
|
|
Wisbygymnasiet |