2019-10-20 11:45 |
248031002 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit - Vattjoms IK 05 |
5 - 2 |
Johannes Wårlin, Teodor Lundgren |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2019-10-20 14:15 |
248031004 |
Timrå IBC P 05 - IBK Härnösand 05 |
5 - 5 |
Kenny Windahl, Patrik Sjöberg |
Timrå Sporthall |
2019-10-20 14:30 |
248031003 |
Moälvens IBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit |
4 - 6 |
Boo Hydling, Tindra Edlund |
Nolaskolan |
2019-10-20 16:15 |
248031001 |
Sundsvall GBK P05 - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 |
7 - 3 |
Johannes Wårlin, Jakob Karlqvist |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2019-10-25 19:45 |
248031005 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Sundsvall GBK P05 |
8 - 2 |
Sofie Öman, Johanna Backlund |
Hagahallen |
2019-10-26 11:00 |
248031006 |
IBK Härnösand 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit |
2 - 2 |
Maja Strese, Jennifer Österlund |
Öbacka SC |
2019-10-26 11:15 |
248031019 |
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Moälvens IBK P05 |
6 - 3 |
Mattias Karlsson, Robert Lundqvist |
Höglunda |
2019-10-26 15:15 |
248031008 |
Vattjoms IK 05 - Timrå IBC P 05 |
7 - 6 |
Jan Lindberg, Robert Lundqvist |
Matfors Sporthall |
2019-10-26 16:15 |
248031007 |
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - Moälvens IBK P05 |
5 - 4 |
Johanna Backlund, Markus Helsing |
Höglunda |
2019-11-10 09:45 |
248031012 |
Timrå IBC P 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit |
3 - 4 |
Robert Lundqvist, Per Pålsson |
Hagahallen |
2019-11-10 11:15 |
248031010 |
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Vattjoms IK 05 |
3 - 1 |
Robert Lundqvist, Mattias Karlsson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2019-11-10 12:45 |
248031009 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 |
5 - 4 |
Mattias Karlsson, Robert Lundqvist |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2019-11-16 11:15 |
248031014 |
Sundsvall GBK P05 - IBK Härnösand 05 |
2 - 8 |
Robert Lundqvist, Andreas Bjurman |
Höglunda |
2019-11-16 16:00 |
248031016 |
Moälvens IBK P05 - Vattjoms IK 05 |
3 - 3 |
Mikael Berglund, Mikael Körning |
Nolaskolan |
2019-11-16 18:15 |
248031013 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit |
4 - 4 |
Javier Castro, Pierre Björklund |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2019-11-17 09:45 |
248031015 |
Timrå IBC P 05 - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 |
6 - 9 |
Emil Svedberg Nyberg, Manne Sjögren Svedberg |
Timrå Sporthall |
2019-11-24 09:45 |
248031020 |
Timrå IBC P 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit |
1 - 10 |
Casper Sjödin, Johannes Wårlin |
Timrå Sporthall |
2019-11-24 10:45 |
248031017 |
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit |
1 - 8 |
Sofie Öman, Lukas Matslofva |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2019-11-24 17:45 |
248031018 |
IBK Härnösand 05 - Vattjoms IK 05 |
3 - 5 |
Peder Lövdahl, Mikael Körning |
Öbacka SC |
2019-11-30 14:30 |
248031011 |
Moälvens IBK P05 - IBK Härnösand 05 |
3 - 4 |
Emil Verbeij, Sebastian Forsberg |
Nolaskolan |
2019-12-06 17:15 |
248031021 |
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - Vattjoms IK 05 |
8 - 4 |
Casper Sjödin, Isak Solnevik |
Hagahallen |
2019-12-07 11:00 |
248031024 |
IBK Härnösand 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit |
4 - 4 |
Göran Norberg, Simon Hedkvist |
Öbacka SC |
2019-12-07 11:15 |
248031022 |
Timrå IBC P 05 - Moälvens IBK P05 |
3 - 8 |
Manne Sjögren Svedberg, Emil Svedberg Nyberg |
Höglunda |
2019-12-07 16:15 |
248031027 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit - Moälvens IBK P05 |
9 - 1 |
Sofie Öman, Casper Sjödin |
Skönsbergshallen |
2019-12-14 11:15 |
248031023 |
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit |
1 - 4 |
Kent Jansson, Markus Helsing |
Hagahallen |
2019-12-15 11:15 |
248031028 |
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Timrå IBC P 05 |
7 - 4 |
Kent Jansson, Isak Solnevik |
Höglunda |
2019-12-15 12:45 |
248031026 |
Vattjoms IK 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit |
3 - 7 |
Javier Castro, Fredrik Strese |
Matfors Sporthall |
2019-12-15 14:55 |
248031025 |
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - IBK Härnösand 05 |
3 - 6 |
Sofie Öman, Isak Solnevik |
Hagahallen |
2020-01-26 12:45 |
248031030 |
Vattjoms IK 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit |
2 - 2 |
Kent Jansson, Sofie Öman |
Matfors Sporthall |
2020-01-26 17:45 |
248031029 |
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - Sundsvall GBK P05 |
3 - 4 |
Henrik Hörnfeldt, Santiago Bedoya |
Skönsbergshallen |
2020-01-26 17:45 |
248031032 |
IBK Härnösand 05 - Timrå IBC P 05 |
3 - 2 |
Patrik Nilsson, Stefan Nyberg |
Öbacka SC |
2020-02-01 16:15 |
248031036 |
Timrå IBC P 05 - Vattjoms IK 05 |
2 - 10 |
Robert Lundqvist, Teodor Lundgren |
Timrå Sporthall |
2020-02-02 11:15 |
248031033 |
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit |
1 - 18 |
Markus Helsing, Johannes Wårlin |
Skönsbergshallen |
2020-02-02 13:00 |
248031035 |
Moälvens IBK P05 - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 |
4 - 6 |
Emil Verbeij, Mikael Berglund |
Nolaskolan |
2020-02-02 16:15 |
248031034 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit - IBK Härnösand 05 |
3 - 2 |
Jennifer Österlund, Maja Strese |
Skönsbergshallen |
2020-02-01 10:45 |
248031031 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Moälvens IBK P05 |
5 - 2 |
Pierre Björklund, Robert Lundqvist |
Hagahallen |
2020-02-01 14:30 |
248031039 |
IBK Härnösand 05 - Moälvens IBK P05 |
3 - 4 |
Isac Rönkä, Zimon Bajen Bjuhr |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2020-02-08 11:30 |
248031038 |
Vattjoms IK 05 - Sundsvall GBK P05 |
10 - 1 |
Maja Strese, Fredrik Strese |
Matfors Sporthall |
2020-02-08 16:45 |
248031037 |
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit |
2 - 6 |
Javier Castro, Jakob Karlqvist |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2020-02-08 18:15 |
248031040 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Timrå IBC P 05 |
12 - 0 |
Robert Lundqvist, Kent Jansson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2020-02-16 09:30 |
248031042 |
IBK Härnösand 05 - Sundsvall GBK P05 |
7 - 4 |
Mikael Körning, Peder Lövdahl |
Öbacka SC |
2020-02-16 11:15 |
248031043 |
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - Timrå IBC P 05 |
15 - 2 |
Lukas Matslofva, Santiago Bedoya |
Hagahallen |
2020-02-16 16:15 |
248031041 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit |
12 - 4 |
Sofie Öman, Kent Jansson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2019-11-23 15:30 |
248031047 |
Moälvens IBK P05 - Sundsvall GBK P05 |
5 - 1 |
Isac Rönkä, Patrik Nilsson |
Köpmanholmens Sporthall |
2020-02-22 13:45 |
248031046 |
Vattjoms IK 05 - IBK Härnösand 05 |
3 - 3 |
Jakob Karlqvist, Sofie Öman |
Matfors Sporthall |
2020-02-22 14:15 |
248031048 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit - Timrå IBC P 05 |
4 - 2 |
Thomas Eriksson, Jan Öberg |
Hagahallen |
2020-02-22 16:15 |
248031045 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 |
8 - 3 |
Pierre Björklund, Sofie Öman |
Hagahallen |
2020-03-15 11:15 |
248031051 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit - Sundsvall GBK P05 |
Inst. |
|
Hagahallen |
2020-03-15 12:30 |
248031050 |
Moälvens IBK P05 - Timrå IBC P 05 |
Inst. |
|
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2020-03-15 12:45 |
248031052 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - IBK Härnösand 05 |
Inst. |
|
Hagahallen |
2020-03-15 14:45 |
248031049 |
Vattjoms IK 05 - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 |
Inst. |
|
Matfors Sporthall |
2020-03-22 00:00 |
248031053 |
IBK Härnösand 05 - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 |
Inst. |
|
Öbacka SC |
2020-03-22 10:45 |
248031056 |
Timrå IBC P 05 - Sundsvall GBK P05 |
Inst. |
|
Timrå Sporthall |
2020-03-22 11:15 |
248031054 |
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Vattjoms IK 05 |
Inst. |
|
Skönsbergshallen |
2020-03-22 14:30 |
248031055 |
Moälvens IBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05-06 Vit |
Inst. |
|
Nolaskolan |
2020-03-28 11:45 |
248031044 |
Vattjoms IK 05 - Moälvens IBK P05 |
Inst. |
|
Matfors Sporthall |