2022-10-22 09:10 |
248063001 |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart |
|
My Sahlen, William Oldenborg |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-22 10:05 |
248063002 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange - G/K IBS P11 Vit |
|
My Sahlen, William Oldenborg |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-22 11:00 |
248063003 |
Husums IBK P11-12 - Jäbo IK P11 |
|
Moa Lundestad-Berglund, Emilia Schedin |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-22 12:00 |
248063004 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
|
Moa Lundestad-Berglund, Kathrine-Louise Näslund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-22 13:00 |
248063005 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange |
|
Emilia Schedin, Kathrine-Louise Näslund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-22 14:00 |
248063006 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 - Jäbo IK P10 |
|
Emilia Schedin, Kathrine-Louise Näslund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-22 15:00 |
248063007 |
G/K IBS P11 Vit - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
Emilia Schedin, Kathrine-Louise Näslund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-22 16:00 |
248063008 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
|
Alexander Engström, Casper Östman Robé |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-22 17:00 |
248063009 |
Husums IBK P11-12 - Jäbo IK P10 |
|
Alexander Engström, Casper Östman Robé |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-22 18:00 |
248063010 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 - Jäbo IK P11 |
|
Alexander Engström, Wille Berglund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-30 10:00 |
248063011 |
Jäbo IK P10 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange |
|
Tindra Nordin, Moa Lundestad-Berglund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-30 11:00 |
248063012 |
Jäbo IK P11 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart |
|
Tindra Nordin, Moa Lundestad-Berglund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-30 12:00 |
248063013 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd - Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 |
|
Wille Berglund, Casper Östman Robé |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-30 13:00 |
248063014 |
Husums IBK P11-12 - G/K IBS P11 Vit |
|
Wille Berglund, Casper Östman Robé |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-30 14:00 |
248063015 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
|
Ida Eriksson, Julia Renström |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-30 15:00 |
248063016 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd - Jäbo IK P10 |
|
Ida Eriksson, Julia Renström |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-30 16:00 |
248063017 |
G/K IBS P11 Vit - Jäbo IK P11 |
|
Ida Eriksson, Julia Renström |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-30 17:00 |
248063018 |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 |
|
Alissa Indevall, Jazlynne-Anne Näslund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-10-30 18:00 |
248063019 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart - Husums IBK P11-12 |
|
Alissa Indevall, Jazlynne-Anne Näslund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 08:15 |
248063020 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - Jäbo IK P11 |
|
Casper Östman Robé, William Oldenborg |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 09:10 |
248063021 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange - G/K IBS P11 Vit |
|
Casper Östman Robé, William Oldenborg |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 10:05 |
248063022 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart - Jäbo IK P10 |
|
Casper Östman Robé, William Oldenborg |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 11:00 |
248063023 |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - Husums IBK P11-12 |
|
Ida Eriksson, Julia Renström |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 11:55 |
248063024 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
|
Ida Eriksson, Julia Renström |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 12:50 |
248063025 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
Ida Eriksson, Julia Renström |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 13:45 |
248063026 |
Jäbo IK P10 - G/K IBS P11 Vit |
|
Casper Östman Robé, Alexander Engström |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 14:40 |
248063027 |
Husums IBK P11-12 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
Casper Östman Robé, Alexander Engström |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 15:35 |
248063028 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart - Jäbo IK P11 |
|
Jazlynne-Anne Näslund, Kathrine-Louise Näslund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-13 16:30 |
248063029 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
|
Jazlynne-Anne Näslund, Kathrine-Louise Näslund |
Ängetskolan |
2022-11-20 09:30 |
248063030 |
Husums IBK P11-12 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 |
|
Ida Lidström, Maja Kristoffersson |
Husum |
2022-11-20 10:25 |
248063031 |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange |
|
Ida Lidström, Maja Kristoffersson |
Husum |
2022-11-20 11:20 |
248063032 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
Ida Lidström, Maja Kristoffersson |
Husum |
2022-11-20 12:15 |
248063033 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - G/K IBS P11 Vit |
|
Filip Dahlberg-Sjölund, William Oldenborg |
Husum |
2022-11-20 13:10 |
248063034 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange |
|
Filip Dahlberg-Sjölund, William Oldenborg |
Husum |
2022-11-20 14:05 |
248063035 |
Husums IBK P11-12 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart |
|
Filip Dahlberg-Sjölund, William Oldenborg |
Husum |
2022-11-20 15:00 |
248063036 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
|
Wille Berglund, Casper Östman Robé |
Husum |
2022-11-20 16:00 |
248063037 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd - G/K IBS P11 Vit |
|
Wille Berglund, Casper Östman Robé |
Husum |
2022-12-11 08:30 |
248063038 |
Jäbo IK P11 - Jäbo IK P10 |
|
Ida Eriksson, Håkan Berglund |
Husum |
2022-12-11 09:25 |
248063039 |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
Ida Eriksson, Håkan Berglund |
Husum |
2022-12-11 10:20 |
248063040 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
|
Ida Eriksson, Håkan Berglund |
Husum |
2022-12-11 11:15 |
248063041 |
G/K IBS P11 Vit - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart |
|
Jazlynne-Anne Näslund, Boo Hydling |
Husum |
2022-12-11 12:10 |
248063042 |
Jäbo IK P10 - Husums IBK P11-12 |
|
Jazlynne-Anne Näslund, Boo Hydling |
Husum |
2022-12-11 13:05 |
248063043 |
Jäbo IK P11 - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
|
Jazlynne-Anne Näslund, Boo Hydling |
Husum |
2022-12-11 14:00 |
248063044 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart |
|
Maja Kristoffersson, Ida Lidström |
Husum |
2022-12-11 15:00 |
248063045 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - Husums IBK P11-12 |
|
Maja Kristoffersson, Ida Lidström |
Husum |
2022-12-11 16:00 |
248063046 |
G/K IBS P11 Vit - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange |
|
Maja Kristoffersson, Ida Lidström |
Husum |
2023-01-21 09:00 |
248063047 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange - Jäbo IK P11 |
|
William Oldenborg, Ida Eriksson |
Husum |
2023-01-21 10:00 |
248063048 |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart |
|
William Oldenborg, Ida Eriksson |
Husum |
2023-01-21 11:00 |
248063049 |
G/K IBS P11 Vit - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
|
William Oldenborg, Ida Eriksson |
Husum |
2023-01-21 12:00 |
248063050 |
Jäbo IK P10 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 |
|
William Oldenborg, Ida Eriksson |
Husum |
2023-01-21 13:00 |
248063051 |
Jäbo IK P11 - G/K IBS P11 Vit |
|
Håkan Berglund, Casper Östman Robé |
Husum |
2023-01-21 14:00 |
248063052 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange |
|
Håkan Berglund, Casper Östman Robé |
Husum |
2023-01-21 15:00 |
248063053 |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
|
Boo Hydling, Filip Dahlberg-Sjölund |
Husum |
2023-01-21 16:00 |
248063054 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart |
|
Boo Hydling, Filip Dahlberg-Sjölund |
Husum |
2023-01-21 17:00 |
248063055 |
Jäbo IK P10 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
Boo Hydling, Filip Dahlberg-Sjölund |
Husum |
2023-02-11 09:00 |
248063056 |
G/K IBS P11 Vit - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
Emilia Schedin |
Husum |
2023-02-11 10:00 |
248063058 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange - Husums IBK P11-12 |
|
Emilia Schedin |
Husum |
2023-02-11 11:00 |
248063057 |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - Jäbo IK P10 |
|
Emilia Schedin, William Oldenborg |
Husum |
2023-02-11 12:00 |
248063059 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart - Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 |
|
William Oldenborg, My Sahlen |
Husum |
2023-02-11 13:00 |
248063060 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - Jäbo IK P10 |
|
William Oldenborg, My Sahlen |
Husum |
2023-02-11 14:00 |
248063061 |
Jäbo IK P11 - Husums IBK P11-12 |
|
William Oldenborg, My Sahlen |
Husum |
2023-02-11 15:00 |
248063062 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
|
Wille Berglund, Boo Hydling |
Husum |
2023-02-11 16:00 |
248063063 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 - G/K IBS P11 Vit |
|
Wille Berglund, Boo Hydling |
Husum |
2023-02-11 17:00 |
248063064 |
Jäbo IK P11 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange |
|
Wille Berglund, Boo Hydling |
Husum |
2023-02-11 18:00 |
248063065 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
|
Wille Berglund, Boo Hydling |
Husum |
2023-02-25 09:00 |
248063066 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
Emilia Schedin, Alissa Indevall |
Husum |
2023-02-25 10:00 |
248063067 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart |
|
Emilia Schedin, Alissa Indevall |
Husum |
2023-02-25 11:00 |
248063068 |
G/K IBS P11 Vit - Jäbo IK P10 |
|
Emilia Schedin, Alissa Indevall |
Husum |
2023-02-25 12:00 |
248063069 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange - Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 |
|
William Oldenborg, Jazlynne-Anne Näslund |
Husum |
2023-02-25 13:00 |
248063070 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd - Jäbo IK P11 |
|
William Oldenborg, Jazlynne-Anne Näslund |
Husum |
2023-02-25 14:00 |
248063071 |
Jäbo IK P10 - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
|
William Oldenborg, Jazlynne-Anne Näslund |
Husum |
2023-02-25 15:00 |
248063072 |
G/K IBS P11 Vit - Husums IBK P11-12 |
|
Alissa Indevall, Emilia Schedin |
Husum |
2023-02-25 16:00 |
248063073 |
Jäbo IK P11 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
|
Alissa Indevall, Emilia Schedin |
Husum |
2023-02-25 17:00 |
248063074 |
Husums IBK P11-12 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange |
|
Alissa Indevall, Emilia Schedin |
Husum |
2023-03-18 09:00 |
248063075 |
Jäbo IK P11 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
Alexander Engström, Håkan Berglund |
Nolaskolan |
2023-03-18 10:00 |
248063076 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 |
|
Alexander Engström, Håkan Berglund |
Nolaskolan |
2023-03-18 11:00 |
248063077 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart - G/K IBS P11 Vit |
|
Casper Östman Robé, Wille Berglund |
Nolaskolan |
2023-03-18 12:00 |
248063078 |
G/K IBS P11 Blå - Jäbo IK P11 |
|
Casper Östman Robé, Wille Berglund |
Nolaskolan |
2023-03-18 13:00 |
248063079 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd - Husums IBK P11-12 |
|
Casper Östman Robé, Wille Berglund |
Nolaskolan |
2023-03-18 14:00 |
248063080 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange - Jäbo IK P10 |
|
Filip Dahlberg-Sjölund, Jazlynne-Anne Näslund |
Nolaskolan |
2023-03-18 15:00 |
248063081 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 - Husums IBK P11-12 |
|
Filip Dahlberg-Sjölund, Jazlynne-Anne Näslund |
Nolaskolan |
2023-03-18 16:00 |
248063082 |
Jäbo IK P10 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
|
Filip Dahlberg-Sjölund, Jazlynne-Anne Näslund |
Nolaskolan |
2023-03-26 09:00 |
248063083 |
Jäbo IK P10 - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart |
|
William Oldenborg, Elin Lindgren |
Husum |
2023-03-26 10:00 |
248063084 |
Husums IBK P11-12 - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
|
William Oldenborg, Elin Lindgren |
Husum |
2023-03-26 11:00 |
248063085 |
Jäbo IK P11 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 |
|
Elin Lindgren, William Oldenborg |
Husum |
2023-03-26 12:00 |
248063086 |
Moälvens IBK P11/12 Svart - G/K IBS P11 Blå |
|
Elin Lindgren, William Oldenborg |
Husum |
2023-03-26 13:00 |
248063088 |
Husums IBK P11-12 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart |
|
Elin Lindgren, William Oldenborg |
Husum |
2023-03-26 14:00 |
248063087 |
G/K IBS P11 Vit - Örnsköldsvik IBK P10 |
|
Elin Lindgren, William Oldenborg |
Husum |
2023-03-26 15:00 |
248063089 |
Jäbo IK P10 - Jäbo IK P11 |
|
Alexander Engström, Sebastian Forslund |
Husum |
2023-03-26 16:00 |
248063090 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Svart - Moälvens IBK P11/12 Orange |
|
Alexander Engström, Sebastian Forslund |
Husum |
2022-10-22 09:00 |
248061001 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - Klockarberget BK P09-10 |
|
Joel Bergqvist, Ludvig Callhammar |
Matfors Sporthall |
2022-10-22 10:00 |
248061002 |
Timrå IBC P11 - Sundsvall City IBC U P10 |
|
Joel Bergqvist, Ludvig Callhammar |
Matfors Sporthall |
2022-10-22 11:00 |
248061003 |
FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Joel Bergqvist, Ludvig Callhammar |
Matfors Sporthall |
2022-10-22 12:00 |
248061004 |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - Klockarberget BK P09-10 |
|
Bruno Ventura, Ludvig Callhammar |
Matfors Sporthall |
2022-10-22 13:00 |
248061005 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Bruno Ventura, Ludvig Callhammar |
Matfors Sporthall |
2022-10-22 14:00 |
248061006 |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
|
Tony Lööf, Ludvig Callhammar |
Matfors Sporthall |
2022-10-22 15:00 |
248061007 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P10 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Tony Lööf, William Bergman |
Matfors Sporthall |
2022-10-22 16:00 |
248061008 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Tony Lööf, William Bergman |
Matfors Sporthall |
2022-10-30 09:30 |
248061009 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Magnus Näslund, Ludvig Callhammar |
Baldershallen 4 |
2022-10-30 10:25 |
248061010 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Magnus Näslund, Ludvig Callhammar |
Baldershallen 4 |
2022-10-30 11:20 |
248061011 |
Sundsvall GBK P10-11 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Magnus Näslund |
Baldershallen 4 |
2022-10-30 12:15 |
248061012 |
FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Magnus Näslund |
Baldershallen 4 |
2022-10-30 13:10 |
248061013 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - Sundsvall City IBC U P10 |
|
, Magnus Näslund |
Baldershallen 4 |
2022-10-30 14:05 |
248061014 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - Klockarberget BK P09-10 |
|
Morgan Karlström, Ludvig Callhammar |
Baldershallen 4 |
2022-10-30 15:00 |
248061015 |
Timrå IBC P11 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Morgan Karlström |
Baldershallen 4 |
2022-10-30 16:00 |
248061016 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Morgan Karlström |
Baldershallen 4 |
2022-10-30 17:00 |
248061017 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - Sundsvall City IBC U P10 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Morgan Karlström |
Baldershallen 4 |
2022-12-03 09:00 |
248061018 |
Timrå IBC P11 - Klockarberget BK P09-10 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Casper Amrén |
Timrå Sporthall |
2022-12-03 10:00 |
248061019 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P10 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Casper Amrén |
Timrå Sporthall |
2022-12-03 11:00 |
248061020 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Casper Amrén |
Timrå Sporthall |
2022-12-03 12:00 |
248061021 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P10 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Tayo Ullberg, Albert Engstrand |
Timrå Sporthall |
2022-12-03 13:00 |
248061022 |
Timrå IBC P11 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Tayo Ullberg, Albert Engstrand |
Timrå Sporthall |
2022-12-03 14:00 |
248061023 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Tayo Ullberg, Albert Engstrand |
Timrå Sporthall |
2022-12-03 15:00 |
248061024 |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Tayo Ullberg |
Timrå Sporthall |
2022-12-03 16:00 |
248061025 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Roger Lundbäck |
Timrå Sporthall |
2022-12-03 17:00 |
248061026 |
FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Roger Lundbäck |
Timrå Sporthall |
2022-11-19 10:00 |
248061027 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Matilda Öhlén, William Oldenborg |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2022-11-19 11:00 |
248061028 |
Timrå IBC P11 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Matilda Öhlén, Emilia Schedin |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2022-11-19 12:00 |
248061029 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
|
Magnus Näslund, William Oldenborg |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2022-11-19 13:00 |
248061030 |
Timrå IBC P11 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Magnus Näslund, William Oldenborg |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2022-11-19 14:00 |
248061031 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Magnus Näslund, William Oldenborg |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2022-11-19 15:00 |
248061032 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P10 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Matilda Öhlén, Emilia Schedin |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2022-11-19 16:00 |
248061033 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Emilia Schedin, William Oldenborg |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2022-11-19 17:00 |
248061034 |
FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 - Sundsvall City IBC U P10 |
|
Emilia Schedin, Matilda Öhlén |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2023-01-22 09:30 |
248061035 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - Sundsvall City IBC U P10 |
|
Filip Magnusson, Hugo Söderberg |
Njurundahallen |
2023-01-22 10:30 |
248061036 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Filip Magnusson, Hugo Söderberg |
Njurundahallen |
2023-01-22 11:30 |
248061037 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Filip Magnusson, Victor Ceder |
Njurundahallen |
2023-01-22 12:30 |
248061038 |
Sundsvall GBK P10-11 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Victor Ceder, Filip Magnusson |
Njurundahallen |
2023-01-22 13:30 |
248061039 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Roger Lundbäck, Filip Magnusson |
Njurundahallen |
2023-01-22 14:30 |
248061040 |
Sundsvall GBK P10-11 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Roger Lundbäck, Victor Ceder |
Njurundahallen |
2023-01-22 15:30 |
248061041 |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Roger Lundbäck |
Njurundahallen |
2023-01-22 16:30 |
248061042 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P10 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Roger Lundbäck |
Njurundahallen |
2023-01-22 17:30 |
248061043 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Roger Lundbäck |
Njurundahallen |
2023-02-12 11:20 |
248061044 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P10 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Victor Ceder |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-02-12 12:15 |
248061045 |
Timrå IBC P11 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Victor Ceder |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-02-12 13:10 |
248061046 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
|
Casper Amrén, Ludvig Callhammar |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-02-12 14:05 |
248061047 |
Sundsvall GBK P10-11 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Casper Amrén |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-02-12 15:00 |
248061048 |
Timrå IBC P11 - Klockarberget BK P09-10 |
|
Casper Amrén, Wille Lundbäck |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-02-12 16:00 |
248061049 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - IBK Härnösand PF11 |
|
Wille Lundbäck, Casper Amrén |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-02-12 17:00 |
248061050 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - Klockarberget BK P09-10 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Edvard Lundgren |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-02-12 18:00 |
248061051 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P10 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Edvard Lundgren |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-05 09:30 |
248061052 |
FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Wille Lundbäck, Casper Amrén |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-05 10:30 |
248061053 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
|
Wille Lundbäck, Casper Amrén |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-05 11:30 |
248061054 |
Sundsvall GBK P10-11 - Sundsvall City IBC U P10 |
|
Wille Lundbäck, Casper Amrén |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-05 12:30 |
248061055 |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Casper Amrén |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-05 13:30 |
248061056 |
Sundsvall GBK P10-11 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Casper Amrén |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-05 14:30 |
248061057 |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Casper Amrén |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-05 15:30 |
248061058 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Wille Lundbäck, Ludvig Callhammar |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-05 16:30 |
248061059 |
FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 - Sundsvall City IBC U P10 |
|
Wille Lundbäck, Markus Helsing |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-05 17:30 |
248061060 |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - Klockarberget BK P09-10 |
|
Wille Lundbäck, Markus Helsing |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-19 11:30 |
248061061 |
Sundsvall GBK P10-11 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Edvard Lundgren |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-19 12:30 |
248061062 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Edvard Lundgren |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-19 13:30 |
248061063 |
FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 - Sundsvall City IBC U P10 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Edvard Lundgren |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-19 14:30 |
248061067 |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - Sundsvall GBK P10-11 |
|
Casper Amrén, Joel Bergqvist |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-19 15:30 |
248061064 |
Vattjoms IK P11 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Casper Amrén, Morgan Karlström |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-19 16:30 |
248061074 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Casper Amrén, Morgan Karlström |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-19 17:30 |
248061065 |
IBK Härnösand PF11 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
|
Hugo Söderberg, Filip Magnusson |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-03-19 18:30 |
248061066 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P10 - Klockarberget BK P09-10 |
|
Hugo Söderberg, Filip Magnusson |
Baldershallen 4 |
2023-04-01 09:30 |
248061068 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - Timrå IBC P11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Wille Lundbäck |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2023-04-01 10:30 |
248061069 |
FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
|
Ludvig Callhammar, Wille Lundbäck |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2023-04-01 11:30 |
248061070 |
Sundsvall GBK P10-11 - Sundsvall GBK P11 |
|
Filip Magnusson, Hugo Söderberg |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2023-04-01 12:30 |
248061075 |
Klockarberget BK P09-10 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Filip Magnusson, Hugo Söderberg |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2023-04-01 13:30 |
248061071 |
Timrå IBC P11 - Vattjoms IK P11 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Casper Amrén |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2023-04-01 14:30 |
248061072 |
Sundsvall GBK P11 - FBC Nordic P12/Vattjom P10 |
|
Albert Engstrand, Tayo Ullberg |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |
2023-04-01 15:30 |
248061073 |
Sundsvall GBK P10-11 - Klockarberget BK P09-10 |
|
Tayo Ullberg, Casper Amrén |
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall |