November |
2023-11-19 11:00 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101007 |
Umeå City IBF/Vit - Sandåkerns SK/Vit |
|
2023-11-19 11:50 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101008 |
Spöland Vännäs IF - Sävar IK/Vit |
|
2023-11-19 12:40 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101009 |
Sandåkerns SK/Vit - IBF Dalen |
|
2023-11-19 13:30 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101010 |
Sävar IK/Vit - Hörnefors IF/Röbäcks IF |
|
2023-11-19 14:20 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101011 |
IBF Dalen - Umeå City IBF/Vit |
|
2023-11-19 15:10 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101012 |
Hörnefors IF/Röbäcks IF - Spöland Vännäs IF |
|
December |
2023-12-02 11:00 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101013 |
IBF Dalen/Södra - IBF Dalen |
|
2023-12-02 11:50 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101014 |
Hörnefors IF/Röbäcks IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Sjöfru |
|
2023-12-02 12:40 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101015 |
IBF Dalen - Stöcke IF |
|
2023-12-02 13:30 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101016 |
Umeå City IBF/Vit - Hörnefors IF/Röbäcks IF |
|
2023-12-02 14:20 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101017 |
Stöcke IF - IBF Dalen/Södra |
|
2023-12-02 15:10 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101018 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Sjöfru - Umeå City IBF/Vit |
|
2023-12-03 11:00 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102013 |
Hissjö SK - Umeå City IBF/Blå |
|
2023-12-03 11:50 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102014 |
Holmsund City IBC - Sävar IK/Röd |
|
2023-12-03 12:40 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102015 |
Umeå City IBF/Blå - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG |
|
2023-12-03 13:30 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102016 |
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC |
|
2023-12-03 14:20 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102017 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG - Hissjö SK |
|
2023-12-03 15:10 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102018 |
Sävar IK/Röd - Täfteå IK |
|
2023-12-10 11:30 Uppskj. |
Pantamera P Div. 18 |
194318013 |
Sävar IK - Ersboda SK |
|
2023-12-17 11:00 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102019 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ |
|
2023-12-17 11:50 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102020 |
Hissjö SK - Obbola IK |
|
2023-12-17 12:40 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102021 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ - Täfteå IK |
|
2023-12-17 13:30 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102022 |
Sandåkerns SK/Röd - Hissjö SK |
|
2023-12-17 14:20 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102023 |
Obbola IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG |
|
2023-12-17 15:10 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102024 |
Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK/Röd |
|
Februari |
2024-02-10 11:00 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201062 |
Umeå City IBF - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK |
|
2024-02-10 11:50 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201063 |
Sandåkerns SK/Röd - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ |
|
2024-02-10 12:40 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201064 |
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC |
|
2024-02-10 13:30 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201065 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ - Umeå City IBF |
|
2024-02-10 14:20 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201066 |
Holmsund City IBC - Sandåkerns SK/Röd |
|
2024-02-17 10:30 Uppskj. |
Damer Utveckling Serie A |
192121047 |
Umeå Västra IF/IBK - Team Thorengruppen SK |
|
2024-02-24 11:30 Uppskj. |
Damer Utveckling Serie B |
192122036 |
Umeå Västra IF/IBK - Gamla Stan IBK |
|
2024-02-25 |
Pantamera P Div. 18 |
194318025 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF /TBG - Spöland Vännäs IF |
|
2024-02-25 10:30 Uppskj. |
Damer Utveckling Serie A |
192121044 |
Team Thorengruppen SK - IBF Dalen/FC Dalen |
|
2024-02-25 14:20 |
Pantamera F Div. 17 |
194617025 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/F12-Svart - Spöland Vännäs IF |
|
2024-02-25 15:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 19 |
194119027 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF /TBG - Spöland Vännäs IF |
|
Mars |
2024-03-23 10:30 |
Herrar Utveckling Serie 1 |
191151045 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Thorengruppen IBK/TTG U SK |
|