Oktober |
2023-10-29 11:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603037 |
Gantesbo IBK F14-15/1 - Gantesbo IBK F14-15* extra lag |
|
2023-10-29 11:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603038 |
Hovshaga AIF F15/1* - Nybro IBK F15-16 |
|
2023-10-29 12:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603039 |
Gantesbo IBK F14-15/1 - Nybro IBK F15-16 |
|
2023-10-29 12:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603040 |
Gantesbo IBK F14-15* extra lag - Hovshaga AIF F15/1* |
|
2023-10-29 13:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603041 |
Nybro IBK F15-16 - Gantesbo IBK F14-15* extra lag |
|
2023-10-29 13:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603042 |
Hovshaga AIF F15/1* - Gantesbo IBK F14-15/1 |
|
November |
2023-11-04 11:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr9 |
142909031 |
Gantesbo IBK P15/1 - Gantesbo IBK P15/2 |
|
2023-11-04 11:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr9 |
142909032 |
Slätafly/SK IBK P15 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P15/2 |
|
2023-11-04 12:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr9 |
142909033 |
Gantesbo IBK P15/1 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P15/2 |
|
2023-11-04 12:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr9 |
142909034 |
Gantesbo IBK P15/2 - Slätafly/SK IBK P15 |
|
2023-11-04 13:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr9 |
142909035 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P15/2 - Gantesbo IBK P15/2 |
|
2023-11-04 13:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr9 |
142909036 |
Slätafly/SK IBK P15 - Gantesbo IBK P15/1 |
|
2023-11-05 10:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603067 |
Gantesbo IBK F14-15/1 - Nybro IBK F13-14/1 |
|
2023-11-05 10:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603068 |
Gantesbo IBK F14-15* extra lag - CL98IC F14/1 |
|
2023-11-05 11:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603069 |
Gantesbo IBK F14-15/1 - CL98IC F14/1 |
|
2023-11-05 11:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603070 |
Nybro IBK F13-14/1 - Gantesbo IBK F14-15* extra lag |
|
2023-11-05 12:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603071 |
CL98IC F14/1 - Nybro IBK F13-14/1 |
|
2023-11-05 12:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603072 |
Gantesbo IBK F14-15* extra lag - Gantesbo IBK F14-15/1 |
|
December |
2023-12-02 11:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr5 |
142905067 |
Gantesbo IBK P14 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P14/2 |
|
2023-12-02 11:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr5 |
142905068 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P14/1 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P14/2 |
|
2023-12-02 12:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr5 |
142905069 |
Gantesbo IBK P14 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P14/2 |
|
2023-12-02 12:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr5 |
142905070 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P14/2 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P14/1 |
|
2023-12-02 13:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr5 |
142905071 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P14/2 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P14/2 |
|
2023-12-02 13:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr5 |
142905072 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P14/1 - Gantesbo IBK P14 |
|
Januari |
2024-01-27 12:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr9 |
142909130 |
Gantesbo IBK P15/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK P15 |
|
Februari |
2024-02-17 10:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr9 |
142909163 |
Gantesbo IBK P15/1 - Gantesbo IBK P15/2 |
|
2024-02-17 10:00 |
Poolspel P 3-3+mv Gr9 |
142909164 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P15/3 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P15/2 |
|
Mars |
2024-03-10 11:00 |
Pantamera P V Blå Gr3 (-13) |
142809098 |
Gransholms IF P12-13 - FBC Ljungby P14/1 |
|
2024-03-17 11:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603181 |
Gantesbo IBK F14-15/1 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F15/2 |
|
2024-03-17 11:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603182 |
CL98IC F14/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK F15 |
|
2024-03-17 12:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603183 |
Gantesbo IBK F14-15/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK F15 |
|
2024-03-17 12:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603184 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F15/2 - CL98IC F14/1 |
|
2024-03-17 13:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603185 |
Slätafly/SK IBK F15 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F15/2 |
|
2024-03-17 13:00 |
Poolspel F 3-3+mv Gr3 |
141603186 |
CL98IC F14/1 - Gantesbo IBK F14-15/1 |
|
April |
2024-04-01 18:00 |
PlayOff HerrDiv3 Södra |
142202007 |
Gantesbo IBK - Gransholms IF B |
|
2024-04-06 16:00 |
PlayOff HerrDiv3 Södra |
142202015 |
Gantesbo IBK - KaRo IBF |
|