November |
2023-11-19 14:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 9 |
193109009 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/P11-2 - Hörnefors IF |
|
2023-11-25 11:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 12 |
193312008 |
IBF Dalen /Södra - Gimonäs Umeå IF /Tomtebo |
|
December |
2023-12-02 |
Pantamera P Div. 6 |
193306010 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/P11-1 - IBF Dalen/Svart |
|
2023-12-02 12:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 7 |
193107012 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/P11-1 - IBF Dalen/Svart |
|
2023-12-02 14:30 |
Pantamera F Div. 13 |
194213012 |
IBF Dalen/Södra - Spöland Vännäs IF |
|
2023-12-10 12:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 12 |
193312013 |
IBF Dalen /Södra - IBF Dalen |
|
2023-12-17 13:30 Uppskj. |
Pantamera P Div. 1 |
193101023 |
IBF Dalen/Södra/Svart - Obbola IK |
|
Januari |
2024-01-20 13:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 12 |
193312017 |
IBF Dalen /Södra - Sandåkerns SK |
|
2024-01-27 |
Pantamera P Div. 10 |
193310019 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/P11-2 - Täfteå IK |
|
2024-01-27 12:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 9 |
193109019 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/P11-2 - Täfteå IK |
|
2024-01-28 |
Pantamera P Div. 12 |
193312019 |
IBF Dalen /Södra - IBF Dalen /Vit |
|
2024-01-28 12:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 11 |
193111019 |
IBF Dalen/Södra - IBF Dalen/Vit |
|
Februari |
2024-02-11 12:30 |
Pantamera F Div. 13 |
194213024 |
IBF Dalen/Södra - Obbola IK/F11 |
|
Mars |
2024-03-16 |
Pantamera P Div. 6 |
193306027 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/P11-1 - Umeå City IBF/Teg2 |
|
2024-03-16 14:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 7 |
193107030 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/P11-1 - Umeå City IBF/Teg2 |
|
2024-03-17 |
Pantamera P Div. 12 |
193312026 |
IBF Dalen /Södra - Umeå City IBF |
|
2024-03-17 |
Pantamera P Div. 10 |
193310026 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/P11-2 - Röbäcks IF/Röd |
|
2024-03-17 11:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 9 |
193109029 |
Team Thorengruppen SK/P11-2 - Röbäcks IF/Röd |
|
2024-03-17 13:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 11 |
193111029 |
IBF Dalen/Södra - Umeå City IBF |
|
2024-03-24 12:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 16 |
194316029 |
IBF Dalen /Södra - Obbola IK |
|
2024-03-24 13:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 20 |
194320030 |
IBF Dalen - Hörnefors IF |
|