November |
2023-11-12 10:00 |
Flickor Blå 3/4 |
110358001 |
Wibax IBF Piteå FBlå 3/4 - Öjebyns IBF FBlå 3/4 |
|
2023-11-12 11:00 |
Flickor Blå 3/4 |
110358002 |
Alviks IK/BAIK FBlå 3/4 - Notvikens IK FBlå 3/4 |
|
2023-11-12 12:00 |
Flickor Blå 3/4 |
110358003 |
Öjebyns IBF FBlå 3/4 - Alviks IK/BAIK FBlå 3/4 |
|
2023-11-12 13:00 |
Flickor Blå 3/4 |
110358004 |
Wibax IBF Piteå FBlå 3/4 - Notvikens IK FBlå 3/4 |
|
2023-11-12 14:00 |
Flickor Blå 3/4 |
110358005 |
Notvikens IK FBlå 3/4 - Öjebyns IBF FBlå 3/4 |
|
2023-11-12 15:00 |
Flickor Blå 3/4 |
110358006 |
Wibax IBF Piteå FBlå 3/4 - Alviks IK/BAIK FBlå 3/4 |
|
2023-11-18 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.1 |
110502001 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PGrön 3 Gr.1 - Luleå SK PGrön 3 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-18 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.1 |
110502002 |
Alviks IK PGrön 3 Gr.1 - Öjebyns IBF PGrön 3 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-18 10:45 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.1 |
110502004 |
Luleå SK PGrön 3 Gr.1 - Alviks IK PGrön 3 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-18 10:45 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.1 |
110502003 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PGrön 3 Gr.1 - Öjebyns IBF PGrön 3 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-18 11:30 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.1 |
110502005 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PGrön 3 Gr.1 - Alviks IK PGrön 3 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-18 11:30 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.1 |
110502006 |
Öjebyns IBF PGrön 3 Gr.1 - Luleå SK PGrön 3 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-19 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503002 |
Team Kalix IBK PGrön 3 Gr.2 - Öjebyns IBF PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-11-19 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503001 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PGrön 3 Gr.2 - IBK Boden PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-11-19 10:45 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503003 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PGrön 3 Gr.2 - Öjebyns IBF PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-11-19 10:45 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503004 |
IBK Boden PGrön 3 Gr.2 - Team Kalix IBK PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-11-19 11:30 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503006 |
Öjebyns IBF PGrön 3 Gr.2 - IBK Boden PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-11-19 11:30 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503005 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PGrön 3 Gr.2 - Team Kalix IBK PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-11-25 10:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.1 |
110355001 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PBlå 4 Gr.1 - Alviks IK PBlå 4 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-25 11:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.1 |
110355002 |
Notvikens IK PBlå 4 Gr.1 - Öjebyns IBF PBlå 4 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-25 12:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.1 |
110355003 |
Alviks IK PBlå 4 Gr.1 - Notvikens IK PBlå 4 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-25 13:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.1 |
110355004 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PBlå 4 Gr.1 - Öjebyns IBF PBlå 4 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-25 14:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.1 |
110355005 |
Öjebyns IBF PBlå 4 Gr.1 - Alviks IK PBlå 4 Gr.1 |
|
2023-11-25 15:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.1 |
110355006 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PBlå 4 Gr.1 - Notvikens IK PBlå 4 Gr.1 |
|
December |
2023-12-02 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön 4 Gr.2 |
110506007 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PGrön 4 Gr.2 - Notvikens IK PGrön 4 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-02 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön 4 Gr.2 |
110506008 |
Bensby UFF PGrön 4 Gr.2 - Alviks IK P/FGrön 4 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-02 10:45 |
Pojkar Grön 4 Gr.2 |
110506010 |
Notvikens IK PGrön 4 Gr.2 - Bensby UFF PGrön 4 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-02 10:45 |
Pojkar Grön 4 Gr.2 |
110506009 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PGrön 4 Gr.2 - Alviks IK P/FGrön 4 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-02 11:30 |
Pojkar Grön 4 Gr.2 |
110506011 |
Wibax IBF Piteå PGrön 4 Gr.2 - Bensby UFF PGrön 4 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-02 11:30 |
Pojkar Grön 4 Gr.2 |
110506012 |
Alviks IK P/FGrön 4 Gr.2 - Notvikens IK PGrön 4 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-16 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503008 |
Team Kalix IBK PGrön 3 Gr.2 - IBK Boden PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-16 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503007 |
Öjebyns IBF PGrön 3 Gr.2 - Bensby UFF PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-16 10:45 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503009 |
Öjebyns IBF PGrön 3 Gr.2 - IBK Boden PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-16 10:45 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503010 |
Bensby UFF PGrön 3 Gr.2 - Team Kalix IBK PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-16 11:30 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503012 |
IBK Boden PGrön 3 Gr.2 - Bensby UFF PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
2023-12-16 11:30 |
Pojkar Grön 3 Gr.2 |
110503011 |
Öjebyns IBF PGrön 3 Gr.2 - Team Kalix IBK PGrön 3 Gr.2 |
|
Januari |
2024-01-28 10:00 |
Flickor Grön 1/2 |
110508013 |
Öjebyns IBF FGrön 1/2 Lag 1 - Team Kalix IBK FGrön 1/2 Lag 2 |
|
2024-01-28 10:00 |
Flickor Grön 1/2 |
110508014 |
IBF Argentum 91 FGrön 1/2 - IBK Luleå FGrön 1/2 |
|
2024-01-28 10:45 |
Flickor Grön 1/2 |
110508016 |
Team Kalix IBK FGrön 1/2 Lag 2 - IBF Argentum 91 FGrön 1/2 |
|
2024-01-28 10:45 |
Flickor Grön 1/2 |
110508015 |
Öjebyns IBF FGrön 1/2 Lag 1 - IBK Luleå FGrön 1/2 |
|
2024-01-28 11:30 |
Flickor Grön 1/2 |
110508017 |
Öjebyns IBF FGrön 1/2 Lag 1 - IBF Argentum 91 FGrön 1/2 |
|
2024-01-28 11:30 |
Flickor Grön 1/2 |
110508018 |
IBK Luleå FGrön 1/2 - Team Kalix IBK FGrön 1/2 Lag 2 |
|
Februari |
2024-02-17 10:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.2 |
110356019 |
Öjebyns IBF PBlå 4 Gr.2 - Sunderby SK PBlå 4 Gr.2 |
|
2024-02-17 11:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.2 |
110356020 |
Bergnäsets AIK PBlå 4 Gr.2 - Haparanda AIK PBlå 4 Gr.2 |
|
2024-02-17 12:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.2 |
110356021 |
Sunderby SK PBlå 4 Gr.2 - Bergnäsets AIK PBlå 4 Gr.2 |
|
2024-02-17 13:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.2 |
110356022 |
Öjebyns IBF PBlå 4 Gr.2 - Haparanda AIK PBlå 4 Gr.2 |
|
2024-02-17 14:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.2 |
110356023 |
Haparanda AIK PBlå 4 Gr.2 - Sunderby SK PBlå 4 Gr.2 |
|
2024-02-17 15:00 |
Pojkar Blå 4 Gr.2 |
110356024 |
Öjebyns IBF PBlå 4 Gr.2 - Bergnäsets AIK PBlå 4 Gr.2 |
|