December |
2023-12-10 10:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091121 |
SKB Sundsvall IF P14 - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 |
|
2023-12-10 10:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091122 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - Klockarbergets BK P15 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 10:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091123 |
Klockarbergets BK P15 Gul - S-vall City P15 Lag 2 |
|
2023-12-10 10:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091124 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 3 - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 10:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091125 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 - Klockarbergets BK P15 Grön |
|
2023-12-10 10:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091126 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 4 - S-vall City P15 Lag 1 |
|
2023-12-10 10:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091127 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 4 - FBC Lo P15 |
|
2023-12-10 10:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091128 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 5 - SKB Sundsvall IF P14 |
|
2023-12-10 10:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091129 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 - Klockarbergets BK P15 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 11:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091130 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - S-vall City P15 Lag 2 |
|
2023-12-10 11:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091131 |
Klockarbergets BK P15 Gul - S-vall City P15 Lag 3 |
|
2023-12-10 11:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091132 |
Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 |
|
2023-12-10 11:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091133 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 4 - S-vall City P15 Lag 4 |
|
2023-12-10 11:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091134 |
Klockarbergets BK P15 Grön - S-vall City P15 Lag 1 |
|
2023-12-10 11:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091135 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 5 - FBC Lo P15 |
|
2023-12-10 11:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091136 |
SKB Sundsvall IF P14 - S-vall City P15 Lag 2 |
|
2023-12-10 11:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091137 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 - S-vall City P15 Lag 3 |
|
2023-12-10 11:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091138 |
Klockarbergets BK P15 Svart - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 12:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091139 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - Klockarbergets BK P15 Gul |
|
2023-12-10 12:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091140 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 - S-vall City P15 Lag 4 |
|
2023-12-10 12:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091141 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 1 - FBC Lo P15 |
|
2023-12-10 12:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091142 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 4 - Klockarbergets BK P15 Grön |
|
2023-12-10 12:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091143 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 5 - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 |
|
2023-12-10 12:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091144 |
SKB Sundsvall IF P14 - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 |
|
2023-12-10 12:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091145 |
Klockarbergets BK P15 Svart - S-vall City P15 Lag 2 |
|
2023-12-10 12:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091146 |
Klockarbergets BK P15 Gul - FBC Lo P15 |
|
2023-12-10 12:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091147 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 3 - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 4 |
|
2023-12-10 13:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091148 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 - S-vall City P15 Lag 1 |
|
2023-12-10 13:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091149 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 4 - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 13:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091150 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 5 - Klockarbergets BK P15 Grön |
|
2023-12-10 13:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091151 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Svart - S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svart |
|
2023-12-10 13:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091152 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svartvit - FBC Nordic P16 Rosa |
|
2023-12-10 13:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091153 |
IBK Härnösand P16 Vit - Fränsta IK P15/16 Vit |
|
2023-12-10 13:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091154 |
IBK Härnösand P16 Blå - FBC Lo P16 2 |
|
2023-12-10 13:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091155 |
Timrå IBC P16 Röd - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit |
|
2023-12-10 13:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091156 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Vit - S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Vit |
|
2023-12-10 14:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091157 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Grön - FBC Nordic P16 Blå |
|
2023-12-10 14:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091158 |
FBC Nordic P16 Svart - IBK Härnösand P16 Blåvit |
|
2023-12-10 14:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091159 |
FBC Lo P16 1 - Timrå IBC P16 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 14:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091160 |
Timrå IBC P16 Rödvit - S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Svart |
|
2023-12-10 14:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091161 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svart - FBC Nordic P16 Rosa |
|
2023-12-10 14:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091162 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svartvit - IBK Härnösand P16 Vit |
|
2023-12-10 14:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091163 |
IBK Härnösand P16 Blå - Fränsta IK P15/16 Vit |
|
2023-12-10 14:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091164 |
FBC Lo P16 2 - Timrå IBC P16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 14:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091165 |
Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit - S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Vit |
|
2023-12-10 15:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091166 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Vit - FBC Nordic P16 Blå |
|
2023-12-10 15:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091167 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Grön - IBK Härnösand P16 Blåvit |
|
2023-12-10 15:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091168 |
FBC Nordic P16 Svart - Timrå IBC P16 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 15:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091169 |
FBC Lo P16 1 - Timrå IBC P16 Rödvit |
|
2023-12-10 15:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091170 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Svart - FBC Nordic P16 Rosa |
|
2023-12-10 15:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091171 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svart - IBK Härnösand P16 Vit |
|
2023-12-10 15:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091172 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svartvit - IBK Härnösand P16 Blå |
|
2023-12-10 15:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091173 |
Fränsta IK P15/16 Vit - Timrå IBC P16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 15:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091174 |
FBC Lo P16 2 - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit |
|
2023-12-10 16:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091175 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Vit - S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Grön |
|
2023-12-10 16:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091176 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Vit - FBC Nordic P16 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 16:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091177 |
FBC Nordic P16 Blå - Timrå IBC P16 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 16:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091178 |
IBK Härnösand P16 Blåvit - Timrå IBC P16 Rödvit |
|
2023-12-10 16:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091179 |
FBC Lo P16 1 - S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svart |
|
2023-12-10 16:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091180 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Svart - IBK Härnösand P16 Vit |
|
2023-12-10 16:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091181 |
FBC Nordic P16 Rosa - IBK Härnösand P16 Blå |
|
2023-12-10 16:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091182 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svartvit - Timrå IBC P16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 16:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091183 |
Fränsta IK P15/16 Vit - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit |
|
2023-12-10 17:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091184 |
FBC Lo P16 2 - S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Grön |
|
2023-12-10 17:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091185 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Vit - Timrå IBC P16 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 17:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091186 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Vit - FBC Lo P16 1 |
|
2023-12-10 17:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091187 |
FBC Nordic P16 Svart - Timrå IBC P16 Rödvit |
|
2023-12-10 17:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091188 |
FBC Nordic P16 Blå - IBK Härnösand P16 Blåvit |
|
2023-12-16 10:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 5 B |
248052025 |
SKB Sundsvall IF P12 - Sundsvall FBC U P12 Väst 2 |
|
2023-12-17 09:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061063 |
Sundsvall FBC U P12 Väst 2 - SKB Sundsvall IF P12 |
|
2023-12-17 09:55 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061064 |
Sundsvall FBC U P13 Väst 1 - Sundsvall FBC U P12-13 Öst |
|
2023-12-17 10:50 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061065 |
Sundsvall FBC U P12 Väst 3 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
2023-12-17 11:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061066 |
Klockarberget P11-12 - Sundsvall FBC U P12 Väst 2 |
|
2023-12-17 12:40 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061067 |
Sundsvall FBC U P13 Väst 2 - IBK Härnösand P12 |
|
2023-12-17 13:35 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061068 |
Sundsvall FBC U P13 Väst 1 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
2023-12-17 14:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061069 |
SKB Sundsvall IF P12 - Sundsvall FBC U P13 Väst 2 |
|
2023-12-17 15:25 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061070 |
IBK Härnösand P12 - Sundsvall FBC U P12 Väst 3 |
|
2023-12-17 16:20 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061071 |
Sundsvall FBC U P12-13 Öst - Örnsköldsvik IBK P11 Röd |
|
2023-12-17 17:15 |
Pantamera Pojkar Division 6 |
248061073 |
IBK Härnösand P12 - SKB Sundsvall IF P12 |
|
Mars |
2024-03-17 10:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081181 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm svart - Vattjoms IK F14 |
|
2024-03-17 10:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081182 |
SKB Sundsvall IF F14 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Svart |
|
2024-03-17 10:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081183 |
Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 2 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Blå |
|
2024-03-17 10:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081184 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm blå - IBK Härnösand F14/15 |
|
2024-03-17 10:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081185 |
Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 1 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Orange |
|
2024-03-17 10:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081186 |
Timrå IBC F13-15 Röd - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Grön |
|
2024-03-17 11:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081187 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm svart - SKB Sundsvall IF F14 |
|
2024-03-17 11:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081188 |
Vattjoms IK F14 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Blå |
|
2024-03-17 11:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081189 |
Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 2 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Svart |
|
2024-03-17 11:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081190 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm blå - Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 1 |
|
2024-03-17 11:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081191 |
IBK Härnösand F14/15 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Grön |
|
2024-03-17 11:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081192 |
Timrå IBC F13-15 Röd - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Orange |
|
2024-03-17 12:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081193 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Blå - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm svart |
|
2024-03-17 12:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081194 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Svart - Vattjoms IK F14 |
|
2024-03-17 12:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081195 |
SKB Sundsvall IF F14 - Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 2 |
|
2024-03-17 12:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081196 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Grön - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm blå |
|
2024-03-17 12:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081197 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Orange - IBK Härnösand F14/15 |
|
2024-03-17 12:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081198 |
Timrå IBC F13-15 Röd - Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 1 |
|
2024-03-17 13:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081199 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm svart - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Svart |
|
2024-03-17 13:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081200 |
SKB Sundsvall IF F14 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Blå |
|
2024-03-17 13:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081201 |
Vattjoms IK F14 - Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 2 |
|
2024-03-17 13:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081202 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm blå - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Orange |
|
2024-03-17 13:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081203 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Grön - Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 1 |
|
2024-03-17 13:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081204 |
IBK Härnösand F14/15 - Timrå IBC F13-15 Röd |
|
2024-03-17 14:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081205 |
S-vall FBC U P14 Öst Svart - G/K IBS P15-16 Blå |
|
2024-03-17 14:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081206 |
Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 |
|
2024-03-17 14:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081207 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 - S-vall City P14 Svart |
|
2024-03-17 14:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081208 |
Timrå IBC P14 1 - SKB Sundsvall IF P14 |
|
2024-03-17 14:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081209 |
Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit - S-vall City P14 Vit |
|
2024-03-17 14:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081210 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - S-vall City P14 Orange |
|
2024-03-17 15:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081211 |
S-vall FBC U P14 Öst Svart - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd |
|
2024-03-17 15:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081212 |
G/K IBS P15-16 Blå - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 |
|
2024-03-17 15:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081213 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 - S-vall City P14 Svart |
|
2024-03-17 15:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081214 |
Timrå IBC P14 1 - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit |
|
2024-03-17 15:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081215 |
SKB Sundsvall IF P14 - S-vall City P14 Orange |
|
2024-03-17 15:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081216 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - S-vall City P14 Vit |
|
2024-03-17 16:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081217 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 - S-vall FBC U P14 Öst Svart |
|
2024-03-17 16:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081218 |
S-vall City P14 Svart - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd |
|
2024-03-17 16:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081219 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 - G/K IBS P15-16 Blå |
|
2024-03-17 16:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081220 |
S-vall City P14 Orange - Timrå IBC P14 1 |
|
2024-03-17 16:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081221 |
Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 |
|
2024-03-17 16:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081222 |
SKB Sundsvall IF P14 - S-vall City P14 Vit |
|
2024-03-17 17:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081223 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 - S-vall FBC U P14 Öst Svart |
|
2024-03-17 17:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081224 |
Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 |
|
2024-03-17 17:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081225 |
G/K IBS P15-16 Blå - S-vall City P14 Svart |
|
2024-03-17 17:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081226 |
S-vall City P14 Orange - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit |
|
2024-03-17 17:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081227 |
S-vall City P14 Vit - Timrå IBC P14 1 |
|
2024-03-17 17:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081228 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - SKB Sundsvall IF P14 |
|