2017-10-22 12:15 |
031116004 |
IBF Säter - KFUM Falun |
4 - 12 |
Christer Sundberg, Stina Wikström |
Skönvikshallen |
2017-10-22 12:30 |
031116001 |
IBF Borlänge - Smedjebackens IBK |
7 - 6 |
Emil Karlsson, Marcus Kurkkio |
Ornäs Sporthall |
2017-10-22 16:00 |
031116003 |
IBF Leksand - Krylbo AIS |
4 - 7 |
Michelle Unger, Filippa Skarner |
Leksandshallen B |
2017-10-28 12:45 |
031116008 |
IBF Säter - IBF Leksand |
7 - 4 |
Stina Wikström, Emma Romlin |
Skönvikshallen |
2017-10-28 16:00 |
031116007 |
KFUM Falun - IBF Hedemora |
11 - 3 |
Minda Helders, Nathalie Jansson |
Slätta Sporthall |
2017-10-29 10:45 |
031116006 |
Krylbo AIS - Smedjebackens IBK |
12 - 3 |
Samuel Nissinen-Eriksson, Julius Dickfors |
Kopparhallen |
2017-11-11 10:00 |
031116011 |
Smedjebackens IBK - IBF Säter |
7 - 13 |
Tonni Boström, Simon Jansson |
Bergahallen |
2017-11-11 12:30 |
031116012 |
IBF Hedemora - IBF Leksand |
7 - 3 |
Ida Eriksson, Alice Ersson |
Vasahallen |
2017-11-11 15:30 |
031116009 |
IBF Borlänge - Krylbo AIS |
3 - 11 |
Emil Karlsson, Marcus Kurkkio |
Ornäs Sporthall |
2017-11-18 10:00 |
031116016 |
IBF Hedemora - Smedjebackens IBK |
8 - 2 |
Felix Carlsson, Stina Wikström |
Vasahallen |
2017-11-18 15:15 |
031116014 |
IBF Säter - Krylbo AIS |
15 - 8 |
Robin Persson, Christer Sundberg |
Skönvikshallen |
2017-11-19 13:30 |
031116013 |
KFUM Falun - IBF Borlänge |
15 - 5 |
Minda Helders, Nathalie Jansson |
Lugnet D |
2017-12-02 16:30 |
031116017 |
IBF Borlänge - IBF Säter |
5 - 7 |
Gabriel Johansson, Oliver Heed |
Ornäs Sporthall |
2017-12-03 09:00 |
031116019 |
Krylbo AIS - IBF Hedemora |
5 - 23 |
Anders Sundvall, Samuel Nissinen-Eriksson |
Kopparhallen |
2017-12-03 13:30 |
031116018 |
KFUM Falun - IBF Leksand |
5 - 5 |
Minda Helders, Nathalie Jansson |
Lugnet D |
2017-12-09 10:00 |
031116023 |
Smedjebackens IBK - KFUM Falun |
5 - 21 |
Tonni Boström, Simon Jansson |
Bergahallen |
2017-12-09 10:30 |
031116021 |
IBF Leksand - IBF Borlänge |
15 - 2 |
Fahrudin Omerbasic, Hajrudin Omerbasic |
Leksandshallen B |
2017-12-10 10:00 |
031116022 |
IBF Hedemora - IBF Säter |
15 - 1 |
Anders Sundvall, Stina Wikström |
Vasahallen |
2018-01-13 11:30 |
031116028 |
KFUM Falun - Krylbo AIS |
11 - 9 |
Daniel Pettersson, Nathalie Jansson |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2018-01-13 17:00 |
031116026 |
IBF Leksand - Smedjebackens IBK |
13 - 1 |
Hajrudin Omerbasic, Filippa Skarner |
Leksandshallen B |
2018-01-14 14:30 |
031116025 |
IBF Borlänge - IBF Hedemora |
3 - 8 |
Stina Wikström, Anders Sundvall |
Ornäs Sporthall |
2018-01-20 10:00 |
031116029 |
Smedjebackens IBK - IBF Borlänge |
1 - 9 |
Felix Carlsson, Jonatan Åcerclinth |
Bergahallen |
2018-01-20 13:00 |
031116031 |
Krylbo AIS - IBF Leksand |
10 - 8 |
Anders Sundvall, Phichet Phaetaya |
Kopparhallen |
2018-01-21 12:30 |
031116032 |
KFUM Falun - IBF Säter |
6 - 0 |
Oscar Hannersjö, Daniel Larsson |
Lugnet C |
2018-01-27 13:00 |
031116036 |
IBF Leksand - IBF Säter |
4 - 7 |
Senad Omerbasic, Hampus Esters |
Leksandshallen B |
2018-01-27 14:30 |
031116035 |
IBF Hedemora - KFUM Falun |
8 - 0 |
Anders Sundvall, Samuel Nissinen-Eriksson |
Vasahallen |
2018-02-03 13:00 |
031116034 |
Smedjebackens IBK - Krylbo AIS |
3 - 18 |
Tonni Boström, Simon Jansson |
Bergahallen |
2018-02-10 11:00 |
031116040 |
IBF Leksand - IBF Hedemora |
2 - 6 |
Isac Oscarsson, Hampus Esters |
Leksandshallen B |
2018-02-11 12:15 |
031116039 |
IBF Säter - Smedjebackens IBK |
6 - 6 |
Christer Sundberg, Stina Wikström |
Skönvikshallen |
2018-02-11 12:45 |
031116037 |
Krylbo AIS - IBF Borlänge |
5 - 0 |
Anders Sundvall, Emil Hast |
Kopparhallen |
2018-02-17 15:30 |
031116041 |
IBF Borlänge - KFUM Falun |
5 - 6 |
Oliver Heed, Fredrik Andersson |
Ornäs Sporthall |
2018-02-17 16:00 |
031116044 |
Smedjebackens IBK - IBF Hedemora |
3 - 14 |
Joacim Svensson, Martin Alander |
Bergahallen |
2018-02-18 12:00 |
031116042 |
Krylbo AIS - IBF Säter |
14 - 5 |
Samuel Nissinen-Eriksson, Julius Dickfors |
Kopparhallen |
2018-02-25 09:15 |
031116045 |
IBF Säter - IBF Borlänge |
7 - 6 |
Felix Carlsson, Stina Wikström |
Skönvikshallen |
2018-02-25 16:00 |
031116046 |
IBF Leksand - KFUM Falun |
2 - 6 |
Fahrudin Omerbasic, Hajrudin Omerbasic |
Leksandshallen B |
2018-03-10 10:00 |
031116047 |
IBF Hedemora - Krylbo AIS |
6 - 9 |
Ida Eriksson, Hans Bylund |
Långshyttans Sporthall |
2018-03-11 09:00 |
031116050 |
IBF Säter - IBF Hedemora |
3 - 6 |
Anders Sundvall, Johan Forsström |
Skönvikshallen |
2018-03-11 10:30 |
031116049 |
IBF Borlänge - IBF Leksand |
5 - 15 |
Gabriel Johansson, Oliver Heed |
Ornäs Sporthall |
2018-03-19 18:30 |
031116051 |
KFUM Falun - Smedjebackens IBK |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Slätta Sporthall |
2018-03-17 11:00 |
031116053 |
IBF Hedemora - IBF Borlänge |
11 - 1 |
Ida Eriksson, Emma Lundgren |
Vikmanshyttans sporthall |
2018-03-17 12:00 |
031116054 |
Smedjebackens IBK - IBF Leksand |
6 - 6 |
Joacim Svensson, Martin Alander |
Bergahallen |
2018-03-18 10:45 |
031116056 |
Krylbo AIS - KFUM Falun |
10 - 7 |
Anders Sundvall, Samuel Nissinen-Eriksson |
Kopparhallen |