2009-10-04 10:00 |
0912530002 |
IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom - Lekebergs IBF |
6 - 4 |
Rikard Borg, Jonas Larsson |
Skogstorpskolan |
2009-10-04 13:00 |
0912530004 |
Nora IBK - Sköllersta IF |
6 - 2 |
George Afrim, Alexander Carlström |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2009-10-04 13:15 |
0912530003 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Örebro SK Söder |
6 - 4 |
Eddie Pettersson, Anders Nordlund |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2009-10-04 14:00 |
0912530006 |
WSK Lindesberg - Åsbro GOIF |
5 - 4 |
Rasmus Kiel, Richard Lundgren |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2009-10-05 18:30 |
0912530010 |
Åsbro GOIF - Nora IBK |
8 - 9 |
Zandra Beskow, Alexander Eriksson |
Åsbrohallen |
2009-10-08 19:00 |
0912530012 |
Lekebergs IBF - WSK Lindesberg |
9 - 3 |
Hampus Löfquist, Simon Olsén |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2009-10-09 18:30 |
0912530008 |
Sköllersta IF - IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom |
3 - 2 |
Tony Wennberg, Mattias Ellgren |
Bollhallen, Hallsberg |
2009-10-10 17:30 |
0912530009 |
KFUM Örebro - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
3 - 4 |
Rasmus Kiel, Richard Lundgren |
Grenadjärhallen |
2009-10-11 09:30 |
0912530014 |
IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom - Askersunds IBK |
16 - 1 |
Mattias Ellgren, Kim Palmroth |
Skogstorpskolan |
2009-10-11 12:30 |
0912530018 |
WSK Lindesberg - KFUM Örebro |
8 - 3 |
Rasmus Kiel, Richard Lundgren |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2009-10-13 18:30 |
0912530016 |
Nora IBK - Örebro SK Söder |
9 - 2 |
Tomas Persson, Linus Wendelsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2009-10-14 19:00 |
0912530015 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Sköllersta IF |
2 - 6 |
Tobias Almqvist, Felix Ahl |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2009-10-24 13:30 |
0912530020 |
Åsbro GOIF - IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom |
7 - 11 |
Anders Stjernström, Alexander Eriksson |
Åsbrohallen |
2009-10-25 10:00 |
0912530022 |
Lekebergs IBF - Nora IBK |
8 - 1 |
Simon Olsén, Hampus Löfquist |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2009-10-25 15:30 |
0912530021 |
Askersunds IBK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
3 - 7 |
Kim Hedrén, Mattias Ellgren |
Närlundahallen |
2009-10-25 15:30 |
0912530024 |
Sköllersta IF - WSK Lindesberg |
4 - 5 |
Jonas Larsson, Rikard Borg |
Bollhallen, Hallsberg |
2009-10-30 18:30 |
0912530027 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Lekebergs IBF |
3 - 5 |
Mattias Ellgren, Daniel Kallin |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2009-10-31 11:30 |
0912530028 |
Nora IBK - Askersunds IBK |
15 - 3 |
Per Andreasson, Linus Wendelsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2009-11-01 10:15 |
0912530026 |
IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom - KFUM Örebro |
5 - 2 |
Simon Olsén, Hampus Löfquist |
Skogstorpskolan |
2009-11-01 11:00 |
0912530030 |
WSK Lindesberg - Örebro SK Söder |
7 - 5 |
Tobias Almqvist, Rasmus Ekelund |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2009-11-07 13:30 |
0912530032 |
Åsbro GOIF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
7 - 6 |
Mattias Ellgren, Kim Palmroth |
Åsbrohallen |
2009-11-08 11:15 |
0912530036 |
Askersunds IBK - WSK Lindesberg |
3 - 5 |
Anders Stjernström, Alexander Eriksson |
Närlundahallen |
2009-11-14 19:00 |
0912530034 |
KFUM Örebro - Nora IBK |
4 - 8 |
Jonas Larsson, Rikard Borg |
Mellringehallen |
2009-11-15 18:30 |
0912530031 |
Örebro SK Söder - IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom |
2 - 3 |
Rasmus Kiel, Richard Lundgren |
Adolfsbergsskolan |
2009-11-21 16:30 |
0912530039 |
WSK Lindesberg - Nora IBK |
4 - 4 |
Felix Ahl, Mikael Åman |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2009-11-22 11:30 |
0912530042 |
Sköllersta IF - Åsbro GOIF |
2 - 9 |
Stefan Flyktman, Alexander Carlström |
Bollhallen, Hallsberg |
2009-11-22 12:00 |
0912530040 |
Askersunds IBK - Örebro SK Söder |
1 - 6 |
Anders Stjernström, Kim Hedrén |
Närlundahallen |
2009-11-22 12:30 |
0912530041 |
Lekebergs IBF - KFUM Örebro |
7 - 4 |
Jonas Larsson, Rikard Borg |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2009-11-21 11:15 |
0912530046 |
KFUM Örebro - Askersunds IBK |
16 - 1 |
Simon Olsén, Hampus Löfquist |
Lillåns skola |
2009-11-24 18:00 |
0912530047 |
Lekebergs IBF - Sköllersta IF |
3 - 8 |
Simon Olsén, Hampus Löfquist |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2009-11-24 18:00 |
0912530048 |
Örebro SK Söder - Åsbro GOIF |
6 - 7 |
Anna Palmqvist, Pernilla Johansson |
Navets skola |
2009-11-25 18:30 |
0912530045 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - WSK Lindesberg |
3 - 7 |
Stefan Flyktman, Rasmus Ekelund |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2009-11-26 19:30 |
0912530043 |
Nora IBK - IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom |
4 - 4 |
Tomas Persson, Linus Wendelsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2009-11-28 13:30 |
0912530054 |
Åsbro GOIF - Lekebergs IBF |
11 - 9 |
Alexander Eklindh, Alexander Eriksson |
Åsbrohallen |
2009-11-29 11:15 |
0912530052 |
Askersunds IBK - Sköllersta IF |
2 - 10 |
Anders Stjernström, Alexander Eklindh |
Närlundahallen |
2009-11-29 12:30 |
0912530051 |
IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom - WSK Lindesberg |
7 - 2 |
Daniel Kallin, Anna Palmqvist |
Skogstorpskolan |
2010-04-06 20:00 |
0912530053 |
Örebro SK Söder - KFUM Örebro |
3 - 8 |
Tobias Almqvist, Rasmus Ekelund |
Adolfsbergsskolan |
2009-12-05 09:30 |
0912530056 |
Nora IBK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
9 - 1 |
Anna Palmqvist, Iris Wickström |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2009-12-05 15:00 |
0912530060 |
Åsbro GOIF - KFUM Örebro |
9 - 6 |
Tony Wennberg, Anders Stjernström |
Åsbrohallen |
2009-12-05 17:30 |
0912530059 |
Sköllersta IF - Örebro SK Söder |
5 - 3 |
Mathias Olausson, Alexander Carlström |
Bollhallen, Hallsberg |
2009-12-06 12:30 |
0912530058 |
Lekebergs IBF - Askersunds IBK |
5 - 1 |
Tony Wennberg, Simon Olsén |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2009-12-12 11:15 |
0912530066 |
KFUM Örebro - Sköllersta IF |
5 - 6 |
Rasmus Kiel, Richard Lundgren |
Lillåns skola |
2009-12-13 09:15 |
0912530064 |
Askersunds IBK - Åsbro GOIF |
3 - 6 |
Josefine Hedelind, Kim Palmroth |
Närlundahallen |
2009-12-13 13:15 |
0912530062 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom |
4 - 6 |
Jonas Larsson, Alexander Carlström |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2009-12-13 18:30 |
0912530065 |
Örebro SK Söder - Lekebergs IBF |
4 - 3 |
Anna Palmqvist, Alexander Eklindh |
Adolfsbergsskolan |
2009-12-18 18:00 |
0912530072 |
Åsbro GOIF - WSK Lindesberg |
3 - 7 |
Mattias Ellgren, Tony Wennberg |
Åsbrohallen |
2009-12-19 11:00 |
0912530070 |
Sköllersta IF - Nora IBK |
2 - 7 |
Jonas Larsson, Mattias Ellgren |
Alléhallen, Hallsberg |
2009-12-19 17:30 |
0912530069 |
Örebro SK Söder - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
4 - 4 |
Anna Palmqvist, Felix Ahl |
Adolfsbergsskolan |
2009-12-20 10:00 |
0912530068 |
Lekebergs IBF - IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom |
5 - 5 |
Simon Olsén, Hampus Löfquist |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2010-01-16 13:30 |
0912530078 |
WSK Lindesberg - Lekebergs IBF |
9 - 3 |
Rikard Borg, Rasmus Kiel |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2010-01-16 15:00 |
0912530076 |
Nora IBK - Åsbro GOIF |
7 - 3 |
Tomas Persson, Linus Wendelsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2010-01-17 10:30 |
0912530075 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - KFUM Örebro |
4 - 2 |
Tomas Persson, Rikard Borg |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2010-01-17 12:45 |
0912530074 |
IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom - Sköllersta IF |
4 - 3 |
Rikard Borg, Tomas Persson |
Skogstorpskolan |
2010-01-20 18:30 |
0912530080 |
Askersunds IBK - IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom |
1 - 5 |
Mattias Ellgren, Tony Wennberg |
Närlundahallen |
2010-01-22 18:15 |
0912530082 |
Örebro SK Söder - Nora IBK |
4 - 9 |
Tomas Persson, Rasmus Ekelund |
Adolfsbergsskolan |
2010-01-22 18:30 |
0912530081 |
Sköllersta IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
2 - 5 |
Mattias Ellgren, Tony Wennberg |
Bollhallen, Hallsberg |
2010-01-23 11:30 |
0912530084 |
KFUM Örebro - WSK Lindesberg |
6 - 8 |
Tony Wennberg, Marcus Persson |
Grenadjärhallen |
2010-01-21 19:30 |
0912530088 |
Nora IBK - Lekebergs IBF |
4 - 1 |
Tomas Persson, Linus Wendelsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2010-01-23 16:00 |
0912530086 |
IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom - Åsbro GOIF |
3 - 2 |
Anna Palmqvist, Iris Wickström |
Skogstorpskolan |
2010-01-24 10:30 |
0912530087 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Askersunds IBK |
8 - 3 |
Anna Palmqvist, Pernilla Johansson |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2010-01-24 15:00 |
0912530090 |
WSK Lindesberg - Sköllersta IF |
2 - 6 |
Richard Lundgren, Rasmus Kiel |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2010-01-30 11:15 |
0912530092 |
KFUM Örebro - IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom |
3 - 2 |
Marcus Persson, Alexander Carlström |
Lillåns skola |
2010-01-31 10:00 |
0912530093 |
Lekebergs IBF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
4 - 5 |
Felix Ahl, Rasmus Ekelund |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2010-01-31 11:15 |
0912530094 |
Askersunds IBK - Nora IBK |
1 - 10 |
Kim Palmroth, Kim Hedrén |
Närlundahallen |
2010-01-31 18:30 |
0912530096 |
Örebro SK Söder - WSK Lindesberg |
5 - 4 |
Anders Nordlund, Iris Wickström |
Adolfsbergsskolan |
2010-02-12 19:00 |
0912530102 |
WSK Lindesberg - Askersunds IBK |
7 - 3 |
Per Andreasson, Linus Wendelsson |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2010-02-14 10:30 |
0912530098 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Åsbro GOIF |
6 - 7 |
Richard Lundgren, Rasmus Kiel |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2010-02-14 13:00 |
0912530097 |
IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom - Örebro SK Söder |
6 - 2 |
Anna Palmqvist, Pernilla Johansson |
Skogstorpskolan |
2010-02-14 18:00 |
0912530100 |
Nora IBK - KFUM Örebro |
4 - 5 |
Anna Palmqvist, Pernilla Johansson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2010-02-18 18:45 |
0912530108 |
Åsbro GOIF - Sköllersta IF |
5 - 5 |
Mattias Ellgren, Alexander Eklindh |
Åsbrohallen |
2010-02-20 15:00 |
0912530105 |
Nora IBK - WSK Lindesberg |
4 - 4 |
Anna Palmqvist, Pernilla Johansson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2010-03-05 18:30 |
0912530106 |
Örebro SK Söder - Askersunds IBK |
3 - 3 |
Mattias Ellgren, Kim Hedrén |
Adolfsbergsskolan |
2010-03-13 17:30 |
0912530107 |
KFUM Örebro - Lekebergs IBF |
8 - 4 |
Kim Palmroth, Hampus Löfquist |
Grenadjärhallen |
2010-03-06 11:30 |
0912530113 |
Sköllersta IF - Lekebergs IBF |
8 - 3 |
Rasmus Kiel, Marcus Persson |
Bollhallen, Hallsberg |
2010-03-06 14:30 |
0912530111 |
WSK Lindesberg - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
8 - 6 |
Rasmus Kiel, Marcus Persson |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2010-03-06 14:30 |
0912530114 |
Åsbro GOIF - Örebro SK Söder |
7 - 2 |
Tomas Persson, Linus Wendelsson |
Åsbrohallen |
2010-03-07 10:30 |
0912530109 |
IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom - Nora IBK |
2 - 11 |
Mattias Ellgren, Kim Hedrén |
Skogstorpskolan |
2010-03-07 13:00 |
0912530112 |
Askersunds IBK - KFUM Örebro |
5 - 5 |
Alexander Eklindh, Lovisa Westlund Gotby |
Närlundahallen |
2010-03-12 19:00 |
0912530117 |
WSK Lindesberg - IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom |
8 - 4 |
Rasmus Kiel, Rikard Borg |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2010-03-13 11:30 |
0912530118 |
Sköllersta IF - Askersunds IBK |
3 - 3 |
Mattias Ellgren, Kim Hedrén |
Bollhallen, Hallsberg |
2010-03-13 15:45 |
0912530119 |
KFUM Örebro - Örebro SK Söder |
8 - 3 |
Pernilla Johansson, Iris Wickström |
Grenadjärhallen |
2010-03-14 15:00 |
0912530120 |
Lekebergs IBF - Åsbro GOIF |
5 - 4 |
Hampus Löfquist, Kim Palmroth |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
2010-03-20 11:30 |
0912530126 |
KFUM Örebro - Åsbro GOIF |
0 - 13 |
Marcus Persson, Alexander Carlström |
Grenadjärhallen |
2010-03-21 10:00 |
0912530124 |
Askersunds IBK - Lekebergs IBF |
2 - 5 |
Kim Palmroth, Alexander Eklindh |
Närlundahallen |
2010-03-21 10:30 |
0912530122 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Nora IBK |
4 - 10 |
Rasmus Kiel, Mikael Lagemyr |
Odenskolans Sporthall |
2010-03-21 18:30 |
0912530125 |
Örebro SK Söder - Sköllersta IF |
1 - 1 |
Isabella Rynning, Maria Sarbäcken |
Adolfsbergsskolan |
2010-03-27 11:30 |
0912530130 |
Åsbro GOIF - Askersunds IBK |
10 - 0 |
Anders Nordlund, Mattias Ellgren |
Åsbrohallen |
2010-03-27 11:30 |
0912530132 |
Sköllersta IF - KFUM Örebro |
7 - 4 |
Christher Johansson, Pernilla Johansson |
Bollhallen, Hallsberg |
2010-03-28 10:30 |
0912530128 |
IFK Kumla IBK Ungdom - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
3 - 5 |
Alexander Eklindh, Kim Hedrén |
Skogstorpskolan |
2010-03-28 12:30 |
0912530131 |
Lekebergs IBF - Örebro SK Söder |
11 - 4 |
Simon Olsén, Kim Palmroth |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |