2010-09-24 19:15 |
1017220006 |
Björklinge BK - Storvreta IBK |
6 - 2 |
Pierre Engström, Ramin Navaee |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2010-09-25 14:30 |
1017220001 |
IBK Östhammar - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
4 - 7 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Morgan Pettersson |
Frösåkersskolan |
2010-09-26 08:30 |
1017220003 |
Hagunda IF - Stenhagens KK |
3 - 7 |
Ken Johansson, Fredrik Olsson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-02 12:00 |
1017220008 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Gottsunda IBF |
5 - 4 |
Henrik Isberg Törnros, Ramin Navaee |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-10-03 12:10 |
1017220007 |
Stenhagens KK - IBK Östhammar |
9 - 2 |
Ingemar Bodin, Miodrag Djuric |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2010-10-03 16:40 |
1017220009 |
Hagunda IF - Västerlöfsta IBF |
4 - 5 |
Per-Olof Svensson, Peter Blombergsson |
Allianshallen C |
2010-10-08 19:15 |
1017220018 |
Björklinge BK - Västerlöfsta IBF |
7 - 4 |
Anders Ståhlberg, Ken Johansson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2010-10-10 11:50 |
1017220015 |
Hagunda IF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
4 - 1 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Morgan Pettersson |
Allianshallen B |
2010-10-10 13:50 |
1017220014 |
Gottsunda IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
4 - 0 |
Martin Holm, Simon Johansson |
Gottsundahallen |
2010-10-16 08:30 |
1017220020 |
Storvreta IBK - Gottsunda IBF |
2 - 2 |
Lars Gustafsson, Fabian Fahimi |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-16 12:00 |
1017220024 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Björklinge BK |
0 - 4 |
Mikael Abrahamsson, Mikael Eriksson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-10-16 13:30 |
1017220019 |
IBK Östhammar - Västerlöfsta IBF |
5 - 4 |
Martin Holm, Simon Johansson |
Frösåkersskolan |
2010-10-17 08:30 |
1017220021 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Hagunda IF |
3 - 4 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Ramin Navaee |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-23 14:45 |
1017220025 |
IBK Östhammar - Storvreta IBK |
2 - 1 |
Anders Ståhlberg, Ken Johansson |
Frösåkersskolan |
2010-10-23 17:50 |
1017220030 |
Björklinge BK - Stenhagens KK |
3 - 2 |
Mikael Abrahamsson, Mikael Eriksson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2010-10-24 16:50 |
1017220026 |
Gottsunda IBF - Västerlöfsta IBF |
5 - 6 |
Per-Olof Svensson, Lars Gustafsson |
Allianshallen B |
2010-10-30 13:00 |
1017220033 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IBK Östhammar |
6 - 1 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-10-31 12:10 |
1017220031 |
Stenhagens KK - Gottsunda IBF |
6 - 3 |
Jörgen Olsson, Anders Holm |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2010-11-16 20:15 |
1017220036 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Björklinge BK |
2 - 5 |
Ingemar Bodin, Miodrag Djuric |
Gamlishallen |
2010-11-28 18:30 |
1017220032 |
Hagunda IF - Storvreta IBK |
3 - 4 |
Fabian Fahimi, Erik Rosvall |
Fyrishov A |
2010-11-13 14:00 |
1017220042 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Storvreta IBK |
2 - 5 |
Per-Olof Svensson, Ramin Navaee |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-11-13 15:30 |
1017220037 |
IBK Östhammar - Hagunda IF |
7 - 6 |
Miodrag Djuric, Ingemar Bodin |
Frösåkersskolan |
2010-11-14 09:40 |
1017220040 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Stenhagens KK |
2 - 5 |
Martin Holm, Simon Johansson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-11-21 12:10 |
1017220048 |
Stenhagens KK - Storvreta IBK |
7 - 8 |
Miodrag Djuric, Ingemar Bodin |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2010-11-22 19:40 |
1017220045 |
Hagunda IF - Björklinge BK |
2 - 5 |
Simon Johansson, Martin Holm |
Allianshallen B |
2010-11-22 21:20 |
1017220046 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Västerlöfsta IBF |
5 - 3 |
Simon Johansson, Martin Holm |
Allianshallen B |
2010-11-27 08:30 |
1017220052 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
5 - 3 |
Ramin Navaee, Pierre Engström |
Allianshallen A |
2010-11-28 12:10 |
1017220053 |
Stenhagens KK - Västerlöfsta IBF |
4 - 1 |
Mattias Lönnborg |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2010-11-28 13:00 |
1017220051 |
Gottsunda IBF - Björklinge BK |
2 - 4 |
Thomas Tanskanen, Per-Olof Svensson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-04 14:00 |
1017220059 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Stenhagens KK |
3 - 6 |
Bo Fallenius, Per-Olof Svensson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-12-05 11:20 |
1017220055 |
Gottsunda IBF - IBK Östhammar |
2 - 3 |
Ian Engblom, Jonas Nordqvist |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-05 13:00 |
1017220060 |
Storvreta IBK - Västerlöfsta IBF |
7 - 2 |
Ian Engblom, Jonas Nordqvist |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-11 10:10 |
1017220062 |
Hagunda IF - Gottsunda IBF |
4 - 4 |
Ingemar Bodin, Ken Johansson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-11 12:00 |
1017220061 |
IBK Östhammar - Björklinge BK |
4 - 4 |
Johnny Söderqvist, Oskar Wallin |
Frösåkersskolan |
2010-12-11 13:30 |
1017220064 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Storvreta IBK |
2 - 4 |
Martin Holm, Per Ericsson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-11 14:30 |
1017220066 |
Västerlöfsta IBF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
3 - 4 |
Simon Johansson, Johannes Widén |
Östervåla Sporthall |
2010-12-17 18:10 |
1017220072 |
Storvreta IBK - Björklinge BK |
4 - 7 |
Mikael Abrahamsson, Jörgen Olsson |
Allianshallen B |
2010-12-17 19:50 |
1017220067 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IBK Östhammar |
2 - 2 |
Mikael Abrahamsson, Jörgen Olsson |
Allianshallen B |
2010-12-19 12:10 |
1017220069 |
Stenhagens KK - Hagunda IF |
3 - 8 |
Ken Johansson, Simon Andrén |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2011-01-08 16:00 |
1017220073 |
IBK Östhammar - Stenhagens KK |
4 - 3 |
Anders Ståhlberg, Ken Johansson |
Frösåkersskolan |
2011-01-08 18:20 |
1017220074 |
Gottsunda IBF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
2 - 3 |
Pierre Engström, Lars Gustafsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-03-01 21:00 |
1017220075 |
Västerlöfsta IBF - Hagunda IF |
4 - 4 |
Fabian Fahimi, Mikael Waldenvik |
Heby Sporthall |
2011-01-15 08:30 |
1017220080 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Gottsunda IBF |
1 - 4 |
Christer Andersson, Ian Engblom |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-15 11:40 |
1017220084 |
Västerlöfsta IBF - Björklinge BK |
3 - 6 |
Mikael Abrahamsson, Mikael Eriksson |
Heby Sporthall |
2011-01-15 12:00 |
1017220081 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Hagunda IF |
2 - 5 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Ramin Navaee |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2011-01-22 15:00 |
1017220085 |
Västerlöfsta IBF - IBK Östhammar |
4 - 5 |
Zebastian Fåhraeus, Patrik Sjögren Heidenberg |
Heby Sporthall |
2011-01-23 09:50 |
1017220086 |
Gottsunda IBF - Storvreta IBK |
2 - 2 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-23 18:00 |
1017220087 |
Hagunda IF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
8 - 0 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-25 20:10 |
1017220090 |
Björklinge BK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
5 - 1 |
Fabian Fahimi, Jan Erik Kristofersson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2011-01-29 16:40 |
1017220092 |
Västerlöfsta IBF - Gottsunda IBF |
3 - 7 |
Miodrag Djuric, Ingemar Bodin |
Heby Sporthall |
2011-01-30 12:10 |
1017220096 |
Stenhagens KK - Björklinge BK |
1 - 3 |
Mikael Abrahamsson, Mikael Eriksson |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2011-01-30 16:50 |
1017220091 |
Storvreta IBK - IBK Östhammar |
8 - 3 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-04 19:15 |
1017220102 |
Björklinge BK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
7 - 4 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Ian Engblom |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2011-02-05 10:10 |
1017220098 |
Storvreta IBK - Hagunda IF |
2 - 2 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-05 14:45 |
1017220099 |
IBK Östhammar - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
5 - 3 |
Miodrag Djuric, Ingemar Bodin |
Frösåkersskolan |
2011-02-06 15:10 |
1017220097 |
Gottsunda IBF - Stenhagens KK |
1 - 3 |
Johannes Widén, Jonas Nordqvist |
Gottsundahallen |
2011-02-12 11:50 |
1017220108 |
Storvreta IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
3 - 0 |
Simon Johansson, Peter Ottehall |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-13 12:10 |
1017220106 |
Stenhagens KK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
6 - 1 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Fabian Fahimi |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2011-02-17 19:15 |
1017220103 |
Hagunda IF - IBK Östhammar |
1 - 4 |
Simon Johansson, Martin Holm |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2011-02-15 21:00 |
1017220112 |
Västerlöfsta IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
3 - 8 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Fabian Fahimi |
Heby Sporthall |
2011-02-20 13:00 |
1017220114 |
Storvreta IBK - Stenhagens KK |
4 - 1 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Allianshallen A |
2011-03-11 19:15 |
1017220111 |
Björklinge BK - Hagunda IF |
5 - 7 |
Ken Johansson, Martin Gustafsson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2011-03-05 13:10 |
1017220117 |
Björklinge BK - Gottsunda IBF |
5 - 4 |
Ken Johansson, Anders Ståhlberg |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2011-03-05 14:00 |
1017220118 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
4 - 4 |
Bo Fallenius, Per-Olof Svensson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2011-03-05 14:30 |
1017220119 |
Västerlöfsta IBF - Stenhagens KK |
2 - 7 |
Fabian Fahimi, Christer Andersson |
Heby Sporthall |
2011-03-10 19:15 |
1017220126 |
Västerlöfsta IBF - Storvreta IBK |
2 - 9 |
Miodrag Djuric, Ingemar Bodin |
Heby Sporthall |
2011-03-12 15:15 |
1017220121 |
IBK Östhammar - Gottsunda IBF |
2 - 2 |
Bo Fallenius, Johnny Söderqvist |
Frösåkersskolan |
2011-03-13 14:10 |
1017220125 |
Stenhagens KK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
8 - 0 |
Per-Olof Svensson, Matti Eronen |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2011-03-18 19:15 |
1017220127 |
Björklinge BK - IBK Östhammar |
5 - 1 |
Martin Heed, Johannes Widén |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2011-03-19 09:40 |
1017220130 |
Storvreta IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
6 - 0 |
Ken Johansson, Anders Ståhlberg |
Allianshallen A |
2011-03-19 14:00 |
1017220132 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Västerlöfsta IBF |
4 - 1 |
Bo Fallenius, Per-Olof Svensson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2011-03-20 16:40 |
1017220128 |
Gottsunda IBF - Hagunda IF |
4 - 8 |
Jan Erik Kristofersson, Fabian Fahimi |
Gottsundahallen |