Omgång 1 |
2006-10-07 13:00 |
1 |
IBK Kopparberg - WSK Lindesberg |
14 - 4 |
|
Ljusnarshallen |
|
2006-10-07 14:30 |
1 |
Örebro SK IBK Röd - Nora IBK |
20 - 1 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2006-10-07 17:00 |
1 |
Lindesbergs IBK - Brickebackens IF |
3 - 19 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2006-10-08 10:15 |
1 |
Lillån IBK Grön - Lillån IBK Vit |
5 - 6 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2006-10-08 13:30 |
1 |
Lekebergs IBF - Kumla IBK |
6 - 1 |
|
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
75 |
2006-10-11 18:15 |
1 |
Askersunds IBK - Örebro SK IBK Vit |
3 - 7 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2006-10-14 09:30 |
2 |
Lillån IBK Vit - Örebro SK IBK Röd |
9 - 8 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2006-10-14 14:00 |
2 |
Brickebackens IF - Lekebergs IBF |
19 - 3 |
|
Brickebackens Bollhall |
|
2006-10-14 14:40 |
2 |
Kumla IBK - Lillån IBK Grön |
6 - 3 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2006-10-14 16:30 |
2 |
Örebro SK IBK Vit - Lindesbergs IBK |
26 - 6 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2006-10-14 18:00 |
2 |
Nora IBK - IBK Kopparberg |
5 - 9 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2006-10-15 15:00 |
2 |
WSK Lindesberg - Askersunds IBK |
2 - 8 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
Omgång 3 |
2006-10-21 14:00 |
3 |
WSK Lindesberg - Örebro SK IBK Vit |
2 - 13 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2006-10-21 14:30 |
3 |
Örebro SK IBK Röd - Kumla IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2006-10-21 18:15 |
3 |
Lillån IBK Grön - Brickebackens IF |
0 - 5 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2006-10-22 12:00 |
3 |
Lekebergs IBF - Lindesbergs IBK |
13 - 3 |
|
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
|
2006-10-22 15:30 |
3 |
Askersunds IBK - Nora IBK |
2 - 3 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2006-10-23 18:00 |
3 |
IBK Kopparberg - Lillån IBK Vit |
8 - 8 |
|
Ljusnarshallen |
50 |
Omgång 4 |
2006-10-28 10:00 |
4 |
Nora IBK - WSK Lindesberg |
7 - 3 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2006-10-28 11:15 |
4 |
Lillån IBK Vit - Askersunds IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2006-10-28 13:00 |
4 |
Kumla IBK - IBK Kopparberg |
9 - 4 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2006-10-28 14:00 |
4 |
Brickebackens IF - Örebro SK IBK Röd |
3 - 14 |
|
Brickebackens Bollhall |
|
2006-10-28 14:30 |
4 |
Örebro SK IBK Vit - Lekebergs IBF |
19 - 2 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2006-10-29 14:00 |
4 |
Lindesbergs IBK - Lillån IBK Grön |
4 - 13 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
Omgång 5 |
|
5 |
Örebro SK IBK Röd - Lindesbergs IBK |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
|
|
2006-11-03 19:15 |
5 |
Nora IBK - Örebro SK IBK Vit |
3 - 8 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2006-11-04 13:00 |
5 |
IBK Kopparberg - Brickebackens IF |
3 - 7 |
|
Ljusnarshallen |
|
2006-11-04 18:15 |
5 |
Lillån IBK Grön - Lekebergs IBF |
4 - 3 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2006-11-05 12:30 |
5 |
Askersunds IBK - Kumla IBK |
3 - 5 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2006-11-05 13:00 |
5 |
WSK Lindesberg - Lillån IBK Vit |
3 - 10 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
Omgång 6 |
2006-11-18 14:00 |
6 |
Brickebackens IF - Askersunds IBK |
1 - 0 |
|
Brickebackens Bollhall |
|
2006-11-18 17:30 |
6 |
Örebro SK IBK Vit - Lillån IBK Grön |
4 - 4 |
|
Adolfsbergsskolan |
|
2006-11-18 18:15 |
6 |
Lillån IBK Vit - Nora IBK |
10 - 1 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2006-11-19 12:00 |
6 |
Lindesbergs IBK - IBK Kopparberg |
5 - 9 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2006-11-19 13:00 |
6 |
Kumla IBK - WSK Lindesberg |
13 - 1 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2006-11-19 13:30 |
6 |
Lekebergs IBF - Örebro SK IBK Röd |
5 - 10 |
|
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
|
Omgång 7 |
2006-11-25 14:00 |
7 |
IBK Kopparberg - Örebro SK IBK Vit |
7 - 16 |
|
Ljusnarshallen |
|
2006-11-25 14:00 |
7 |
Nora IBK - Kumla IBK |
7 - 6 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2006-11-25 14:30 |
7 |
Örebro SK IBK Röd - Lillån IBK Grön |
8 - 4 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2006-11-26 12:00 |
7 |
Askersunds IBK - Lindesbergs IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2006-11-26 13:00 |
7 |
WSK Lindesberg - Brickebackens IF |
2 - 15 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2006-11-27 18:00 |
7 |
Lillån IBK Vit - Lekebergs IBF |
10 - 6 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
Omgång 8 |
2006-12-07 18:30 |
8 |
Lillån IBK Grön - Askersunds IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2006-12-09 14:00 |
8 |
Brickebackens IF - Nora IBK |
11 - 3 |
|
Brickebackens Bollhall |
|
2006-12-09 14:00 |
8 |
Kumla IBK - Örebro SK IBK Vit |
4 - 15 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2006-12-09 17:30 |
8 |
Örebro SK IBK Röd - WSK Lindesberg |
13 - 3 |
|
Adolfsbergsskolan |
|
2006-12-09 19:00 |
8 |
Lindesbergs IBK - Lillån IBK Vit |
3 - 6 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2006-12-10 11:30 |
8 |
Lekebergs IBF - IBK Kopparberg |
1 - 7 |
|
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
|
Omgång 9 |
2006-12-16 12:00 |
9 |
Nora IBK - Lillån IBK Grön |
4 - 8 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2006-12-16 14:00 |
9 |
IBK Kopparberg - Askersunds IBK |
7 - 7 |
|
Ljusnarshallen |
|
2006-12-16 14:00 |
9 |
WSK Lindesberg - Lekebergs IBF |
6 - 7 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2006-12-16 16:30 |
9 |
Örebro SK IBK Vit - Örebro SK IBK Röd |
11 - 8 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2006-12-16 18:15 |
9 |
Lillån IBK Vit - Brickebackens IF |
2 - 4 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2006-12-17 12:15 |
9 |
Kumla IBK - Lindesbergs IBK |
21 - 1 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
Omgång 10 |
2007-01-09 19:30 |
10 |
Lindesbergs IBK - Nora IBK |
0 - 22 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2007-01-12 20:00 |
10 |
Lillån IBK Grön - WSK Lindesberg |
8 - 5 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2007-01-13 13:00 |
10 |
IBK Kopparberg - Örebro SK IBK Röd |
3 - 8 |
|
Ljusnarshallen |
|
2007-01-13 14:00 |
10 |
Brickebackens IF - Kumla IBK |
9 - 4 |
|
Brickebackens Bollhall |
|
2007-01-13 18:15 |
10 |
Lillån IBK Vit - Örebro SK IBK Vit |
8 - 7 |
|
Lillåns skola |
|
2007-01-14 15:00 |
10 |
Askersunds IBK - Lekebergs IBF |
9 - 7 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2007-01-20 13:40 |
11 |
Kumla IBK - Lillån IBK Vit |
5 - 4 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2007-01-20 14:30 |
11 |
Örebro SK IBK Vit - Brickebackens IF |
8 - 6 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2007-01-20 15:30 |
11 |
IBK Kopparberg - Lillån IBK Grön |
2 - 2 |
|
Ljusnarshallen |
|
2007-01-21 10:00 |
11 |
Lekebergs IBF - Nora IBK |
OW (0 - 5) |
|
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
|
2007-01-21 13:30 |
11 |
Askersunds IBK - Örebro SK IBK Röd |
5 - 8 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2007-01-21 19:00 |
11 |
WSK Lindesberg - Lindesbergs IBK |
5 - 7 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|