Omgång 1 |
2006-09-20 17:00 |
1 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
6 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-09-23 11:00 |
1 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Sten Sture BK |
9 - 6 |
|
Järlåsa Sporthall |
|
2006-09-23 17:00 |
1 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Stenhagens KK |
2 - 7 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2006-09-24 09:30 |
1 |
Björklinge BK Svart - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
9 - 3 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2006-09-24 10:00 |
1 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - Rasbo IK |
3 - 0 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 2 |
2006-09-30 11:30 |
2 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
8 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-10-01 08:30 |
2 |
Sten Sture BK - Storvreta IBK 49 |
2 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-10-01 10:00 |
2 |
Stenhagens KK - Hagunda IF 1 |
9 - 2 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2006-10-01 11:00 |
2 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - IS Saga |
3 - 6 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2006-10-01 15:00 |
2 |
Rasbo IK - Björklinge BK Svart |
5 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
Omgång 3 |
2006-10-07 09:00 |
3 |
Björklinge BK Svart - Sten Sture BK |
2 - 15 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2006-10-07 13:00 |
3 |
Hagunda IF 1 - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
5 - 5 |
|
Vänge Sporthall |
|
2006-10-08 11:00 |
3 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - Stenhagens KK |
5 - 0 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2006-10-08 13:30 |
3 |
IS Saga - Rasbo IK |
6 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-10-08 17:30 |
3 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Livets Ord IF 2 |
4 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 4 |
2006-10-05 17:00 |
4 |
Sten Sture BK - IS Saga |
2 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2006-10-14 11:30 |
4 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - Hagunda IF 1 |
11 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-10-15 09:30 |
4 |
Stenhagens KK - Björklinge BK Svart |
3 - 4 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2006-10-15 10:00 |
4 |
Rasbo IK - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2006-10-15 12:30 |
4 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - Storvreta IBK 49 |
3 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 5 |
2006-10-21 09:00 |
5 |
Björklinge BK Svart - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
4 - 9 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2006-10-21 15:20 |
5 |
Hagunda IF 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
5 - 5 |
|
Vänge Sporthall |
|
2006-10-22 09:30 |
5 |
IS Saga - Stenhagens KK |
3 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-10-22 10:00 |
5 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - Livets Ord IF 2 |
5 - 4 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2006-10-22 12:00 |
5 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - Sten Sture BK |
4 - 1 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2006-10-28 11:30 |
6 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Storvreta IBK 49 |
1 - 2 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2006-10-28 13:30 |
6 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - Björklinge BK Svart |
7 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-10-29 09:00 |
6 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - IS Saga |
2 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2006-10-29 09:30 |
6 |
Stenhagens KK - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
5 - 3 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2007-03-11 12:00 |
6 |
Sten Sture BK - Rasbo IK |
10 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
Omgång 7 |
2006-11-11 10:30 |
7 |
IS Saga - Livets Ord IF 2 |
6 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-11-12 11:00 |
7 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - Hagunda IF 1 |
7 - 3 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2006-11-12 11:00 |
7 |
Rasbo IK - Stenhagens KK |
0 - 8 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2006-11-12 11:00 |
7 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
4 - 7 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2006-11-12 17:30 |
7 |
Sten Sture BK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
19 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 8 |
2006-11-05 14:45 |
8 |
Hagunda IF 1 - IS Saga |
3 - 15 |
|
Vänge Sporthall |
|
2006-11-15 18:00 |
8 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - Rasbo IK |
2 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2006-11-15 19:15 |
8 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Björklinge BK Svart |
5 - 7 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2006-11-15 19:30 |
8 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
10 - 1 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2006-11-15 20:00 |
8 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - Sten Sture BK |
9 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 9 |
2006-11-18 09:00 |
9 |
Björklinge BK Svart - IS Saga |
2 - 7 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2006-11-18 09:30 |
9 |
Sten Sture BK - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
6 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-11-19 10:00 |
9 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
5 - 6 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2006-11-19 13:00 |
9 |
Stenhagens KK - Livets Ord IF 2 |
5 - 3 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2006-11-19 16:00 |
9 |
Rasbo IK - Hagunda IF 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
Omgång 10 |
2006-11-25 08:30 |
10 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - Stenhagens KK |
5 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-11-25 09:30 |
10 |
IS Saga - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
13 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2006-11-25 14:10 |
10 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
1 - 10 |
|
Vänge Sporthall |
|
2006-11-26 10:30 |
10 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - Rasbo IK |
7 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-11-26 13:00 |
10 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - Björklinge BK Svart |
6 - 2 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2006-12-02 08:30 |
11 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Rasbo IK |
2 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-12-02 11:00 |
11 |
Björklinge BK Svart - Hagunda IF 1 |
4 - 6 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2006-12-02 15:30 |
11 |
IS Saga - Storvreta IBK 49 |
2 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-12-03 10:00 |
11 |
Stenhagens KK - Sten Sture BK |
4 - 3 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2006-12-03 11:00 |
11 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - Livets Ord IF 2 |
5 - 9 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2006-12-09 16:30 |
12 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - Livets Ord IF 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-12-10 09:00 |
12 |
Rasbo IK - Storvreta IBK 49 |
3 - 7 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2006-12-10 09:30 |
12 |
Stenhagens KK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
11 - 1 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2006-12-10 11:00 |
12 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - Björklinge BK Svart |
5 - 14 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2006-12-10 12:30 |
12 |
Sten Sture BK - Hagunda IF 1 |
12 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 13 |
2006-12-16 10:00 |
13 |
Björklinge BK Svart - Rasbo IK |
2 - 8 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2006-12-16 13:30 |
13 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
1 - 7 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2006-12-16 17:40 |
13 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Stenhagens KK |
1 - 2 |
|
Vänge Sporthall |
|
2006-12-16 18:30 |
13 |
IS Saga - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
12 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2006-12-17 10:00 |
13 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - Sten Sture BK |
3 - 5 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 14 |
2007-01-12 18:30 |
14 |
Stenhagens KK - Storvreta IBK 49 |
8 - 3 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2007-01-13 09:30 |
14 |
Sten Sture BK - Björklinge BK Svart |
6 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-01-13 13:30 |
14 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
10 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-01-14 10:30 |
14 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - Hagunda IF 1 |
12 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-01-14 13:00 |
14 |
Rasbo IK - IS Saga |
0 - 10 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
Omgång 15 |
2007-01-20 14:00 |
15 |
Björklinge BK Svart - Stenhagens KK |
0 - 7 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2007-01-20 14:10 |
15 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Livets Ord IF 2 |
10 - 3 |
|
Vänge Sporthall |
|
2007-01-21 10:00 |
15 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2007-01-21 11:00 |
15 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - Rasbo IK |
5 - 3 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2007-01-21 11:30 |
15 |
IS Saga - Sten Sture BK |
4 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 16 |
2007-01-26 18:30 |
16 |
Stenhagens KK - IS Saga |
1 - 2 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2007-01-27 09:30 |
16 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - Storvreta IBK 49 |
0 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-01-27 10:30 |
16 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Hagunda IF 1 |
4 - 3 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2007-01-27 12:30 |
16 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - Björklinge BK Svart |
8 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-01-28 11:30 |
16 |
Sten Sture BK - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 17 |
2007-02-03 10:00 |
17 |
Björklinge BK Svart - Livets Ord IF 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2007-02-03 10:30 |
17 |
IS Saga - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
7 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-02-04 11:00 |
17 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
9 - 2 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2007-02-04 12:00 |
17 |
Rasbo IK - Sten Sture BK |
4 - 3 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2007-02-04 14:00 |
17 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - Stenhagens KK |
4 - 6 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2007-02-10 11:30 |
18 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
7 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-02-10 13:00 |
18 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Storvreta IBK 49 |
2 - 8 |
|
Vänge Sporthall |
|
2007-02-10 17:30 |
18 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - IS Saga |
5 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-02-11 10:30 |
18 |
Stenhagens KK - Rasbo IK |
14 - 3 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2007-02-11 12:00 |
18 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Sten Sture BK |
0 - 9 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2007-02-17 10:00 |
19 |
Björklinge BK Svart - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
14 - 4 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2007-02-17 12:00 |
19 |
IS Saga - Hagunda IF 1 |
7 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-02-17 13:00 |
19 |
Sten Sture BK - Livets Ord IF 2 |
6 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-02-18 12:00 |
19 |
Rasbo IK - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
6 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2007-02-18 12:00 |
19 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - Storvreta IBK 49 |
3 - 5 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 20 |
2007-03-03 08:30 |
20 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
6 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2007-03-03 13:30 |
20 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - Stenhagens KK |
4 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-03-03 16:30 |
20 |
IS Saga - Björklinge BK Svart |
10 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2007-03-03 17:40 |
20 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Rasbo IK |
1 - 7 |
|
Vänge Sporthall |
|
2007-03-04 09:30 |
20 |
IK Sirius IBK 3 - Sten Sture BK |
5 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 21 |
2007-03-10 10:30 |
21 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IS Saga |
0 - 18 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2007-03-10 12:00 |
21 |
Björklinge BK Svart - Storvreta IBK 49 |
4 - 7 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2007-03-11 10:00 |
21 |
Gottsunda IBF 1 - Hagunda IF 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2007-03-11 10:30 |
21 |
Stenhagens KK - IK Sirius IBK 3 |
9 - 5 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2007-03-11 16:00 |
21 |
Rasbo IK - Livets Ord IF 2 |
3 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
Omgång 22 |
2007-03-17 11:30 |
22 |
Livets Ord IF 2 - Gottsunda IBF 1 |
6 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2007-03-17 14:10 |
22 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Björklinge BK Svart |
4 - 7 |
|
Vänge Sporthall |
|
2007-03-18 11:00 |
22 |
Storvreta IBK 49 - IS Saga |
0 - 3 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2007-03-18 11:00 |
22 |
Rasbo IK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
7 - 2 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2007-03-18 15:30 |
22 |
Sten Sture BK - Stenhagens KK |
3 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|