Omgång 1 |
2020-10-06 19:30 |
1 |
Falkenbergs IBK - Varla IBK 2 |
5 - 6 |
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
2020-10-07 19:45 |
1 |
Onsala IBK - Bräckans IBK |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-07 20:00 |
1 |
Veddige IBK - IBK Puma |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Vidhögehallen |
|
2020-10-08 19:30 |
1 |
Vinbergs IBS - Glommens IF |
18 - 5 |
|
Vinbergs Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-08 20:15 |
1 |
Warberg IBF 2 - Kustens IF |
7 - 5 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2020-10-13 19:30 |
2 |
IBK Puma - Falkenbergs IBK |
3 - 8 |
|
Våxtorpshallen |
|
2020-10-16 19:30 |
2 |
Glommens IF - Veddige IBK |
7 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Skogstorps Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-17 14:00 |
2 |
Kustens IF - Onsala IBK |
5 - 9 |
|
Haverdalshallen |
|
2020-10-17 15:30 |
2 |
Varla IBK 2 - Warberg IBF 2 |
8 - 6 |
|
Lindälvshallen |
44 |
2020-10-17 18:00 |
2 |
Bräckans IBK - Vinbergs IBS |
5 - 8 |
|
Lindälvshallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2020-10-23 19:00 |
3 |
Falkenbergs IBK - Glommens IF |
10 - 5 |
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
2020-10-23 19:30 |
3 |
Veddige IBK - Bräckans IBK |
1 - 8 |
|
Vidhögehallen |
|
2020-10-24 14:00 |
3 |
Kustens IF - Varla IBK 2 |
9 - 2 |
|
Haverdalshallen |
|
2020-10-24 17:30 |
3 |
Onsala IBK - Vinbergs IBS |
4 - 11 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-25 12:00 |
3 |
Warberg IBF 2 - IBK Puma |
3 - 5 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2020-10-27 19:33 |
4 |
Falkenbergs IBK - Kustens IF |
3 - 3 |
|
Kattegatthallen |
|
2020-10-28 19:45 |
4 |
Onsala IBK - IBK Puma |
11 - 2 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-28 20:00 |
4 |
Veddige IBK - Warberg IBF 2 |
6 - 11 |
|
Vidhögehallen |
|
2020-10-29 19:30 |
4 |
Vinbergs IBS - Varla IBK 2 |
5 - 3 |
|
Vinbergs Idrottshall |
|
2020-10-29 20:15 |
4 |
Bräckans IBK - Glommens IF |
8 - 0 |
|
Lindälvshallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
|
5 |
Glommens IF - Onsala IBK |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
5 |
IBK Puma - Vinbergs IBS |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kustens IF - Bräckans IBK |
Inst. |
|
|
|
2021-03-03 |
5 |
Varla IBK 2 - Veddige IBK |
Inst. |
|
Lindälvshallen |
|
2021-03-04 20:15 |
5 |
Warberg IBF 2 - Falkenbergs IBK |
Inst. |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
Omgång 6 |
|
6 |
Veddige IBK - Kustens IF |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vinbergs IBS - Falkenbergs IBK |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Onsala IBK - Warberg IBF 2 |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Glommens IF - IBK Puma |
Inst. |
|
|
|
2021-03-06 18:00 |
6 |
Bräckans IBK - Varla IBK 2 |
Inst. |
|
Lindälvshallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
|
7 |
IBK Puma - Bräckans IBK |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kustens IF - Glommens IF |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Falkenbergs IBK - Veddige IBK |
Inst. |
|
|
|
2021-03-11 20:00 |
7 |
Varla IBK 2 - Onsala IBK |
Inst. |
|
Lindälvshallen |
|
2021-03-11 20:15 |
7 |
Warberg IBF 2 - Vinbergs IBS |
Inst. |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
Omgång 8 |
|
8 |
Vinbergs IBS - Kustens IF |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Onsala IBK - Veddige IBK |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Glommens IF - Warberg IBF 2 |
Inst. |
|
|
|
|
8 |
IBK Puma - Varla IBK 2 |
Inst. |
|
|
|
2021-03-13 18:00 |
8 |
Bräckans IBK - Falkenbergs IBK |
Inst. |
|
Lindälvshallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2021-03-16 19:30 |
9 |
Warberg IBF 2 - Bräckans IBK |
Inst. |
|
|
|
2021-03-16 19:30 |
9 |
Veddige IBK - Vinbergs IBS |
Inst. |
|
|
|
2021-03-16 19:30 |
9 |
Varla IBK 2 - Glommens IF |
Inst. |
|
Lindälvshallen |
|
2021-03-16 19:30 |
9 |
Kustens IF - IBK Puma |
Inst. |
|
|
|
2021-03-16 19:30 |
9 |
Falkenbergs IBK - Onsala IBK |
Inst. |
|
|
|