Omgång 1 |
2017-09-27 19:30 |
1 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
2 - 8 |
|
Stenab arena |
152 |
2017-09-29 19:00 |
1 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
5 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
72 |
2017-09-30 16:30 |
1 |
Lindome IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
6 - 10 |
|
Almåshallen B |
60 |
2017-10-01 14:30 |
1 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
5 - 8 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2017-10-01 16:00 |
1 |
Burås IK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2017-10-01 16:45 |
1 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
9 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
204 |
Omgång 2 |
2017-10-03 20:30 |
2 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
4 - 8 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
115 |
2017-10-04 19:00 |
2 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
6 - 2 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
186 |
2017-10-06 19:30 |
2 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
9 - 5 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
298 |
2017-10-07 14:45 |
2 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
4 - 7 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2017-10-08 15:00 |
2 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
104 |
2017-10-08 18:30 |
2 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - Burås IK H2 |
4 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
59 |
Omgång 3 |
2017-10-10 19:30 |
3 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
5 - 3 |
|
Stenab arena |
125 |
2017-10-10 20:30 |
3 |
Burås IK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
4 - 5 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2017-10-11 19:00 |
3 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
4 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
52 |
2017-10-12 19:45 |
3 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
6 - 5 |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
|
2017-10-12 20:00 |
3 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
10 - 6 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2017-10-12 20:30 |
3 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
6 - 8 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2017-10-13 19:15 |
4 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
10 - 5 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
62 |
2017-10-14 12:30 |
4 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
7 - 8 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2017-10-14 14:00 |
4 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
6 - 2 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
207 |
2017-10-14 16:00 |
4 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
6 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
306 |
2017-10-15 13:30 |
4 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
3 - 8 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
|
2017-10-17 20:30 |
4 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
7 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
403 |
Omgång 5 |
2017-10-20 19:30 |
5 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
4 - 7 |
|
Stenab arena |
180 |
2017-10-21 16:30 |
5 |
Lindome IBK H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
3 - 9 |
|
Almåshallen B |
74 |
2017-10-22 13:00 |
5 |
Burås IK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
4 - 6 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2017-10-22 15:00 |
5 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
8 - 5 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
42 |
2017-10-22 17:00 |
5 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
6 - 3 |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
|
2017-10-22 19:15 |
5 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
8 - 7 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
130 |
Omgång 6 |
2017-10-24 20:30 |
6 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
3 - 4 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2017-10-25 19:00 |
6 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
273 |
2017-10-28 14:00 |
6 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
2 - 7 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2017-10-29 13:45 |
6 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
5 - 7 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
48 |
2017-10-29 14:00 |
6 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
6 - 3 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2017-11-03 19:30 |
6 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
4 - 8 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
403 |
Omgång 7 |
2017-11-10 20:45 |
7 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
7 - 6 |
|
Stenab arena |
126 |
2017-11-11 13:40 |
7 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2017-11-11 16:30 |
7 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
7 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
|
2017-11-12 15:00 |
7 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
5 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
38 |
2017-11-12 16:00 |
7 |
Burås IK H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
9 - 4 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2017-11-12 19:15 |
7 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
5 - 11 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
158 |
Omgång 8 |
2017-11-15 19:00 |
8 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
10 - 6 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
164 |
2017-11-17 19:30 |
8 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
7 - 3 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
220 |
2017-11-18 13:00 |
8 |
Burås IK H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
9 - 5 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
31 |
2017-11-18 14:30 |
8 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
6 - 10 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2017-11-19 14:30 |
8 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
5 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2017-11-19 16:45 |
8 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
5 - 8 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2017-11-24 19:30 |
9 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - Burås IK H2 |
12 - 6 |
|
Stenab arena |
133 |
2017-11-25 14:50 |
9 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
8 - 6 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
20 |
2017-11-26 13:00 |
9 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
1 - 4 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
53 |
2017-11-26 16:00 |
9 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
8 - 14 |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
108 |
2017-11-26 18:30 |
9 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
4 - 5 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
132 |
2017-11-26 19:15 |
9 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
4 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
86 |
Omgång 10 |
2017-12-01 19:30 |
10 |
Dingle AIK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
6 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2017-12-02 14:30 |
10 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
10 - 5 |
|
Almåshallen B |
55 |
2017-12-02 16:00 |
10 |
Burås IK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2017-12-03 13:30 |
10 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
7 - 4 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2017-12-03 16:45 |
10 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
6 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2017-12-03 19:00 |
10 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
4 - 9 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
32 |
Omgång 11 |
2017-12-06 19:00 |
11 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
15 - 4 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
196 |
2017-12-08 19:15 |
11 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
7 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
61 |
2017-12-08 19:30 |
11 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
6 - 4 |
|
Stenab arena |
143 |
2017-12-09 13:30 |
11 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
8 - 7 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2017-12-10 15:30 |
11 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
8 - 6 |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
84 |
2017-12-10 16:45 |
11 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
14 - 7 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
104 |
Omgång 12 |
2017-12-13 19:00 |
12 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
6 - 4 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
146 |
2017-12-13 20:15 |
12 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
52 |
2017-12-15 19:30 |
12 |
Dingle AIK H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
2 - 5 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
225 |
2017-12-16 14:40 |
12 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
8 - 4 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2017-12-17 14:30 |
12 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
7 - 6 |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
|
2017-12-17 19:15 |
12 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
9 - 2 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
79 |
Omgång 13 |
2018-01-12 18:30 |
13 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
5 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Stenab arena |
172 |
2018-01-14 13:00 |
13 |
Burås IK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
8 - 4 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2018-01-14 14:00 |
13 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
9 - 5 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2018-01-14 14:30 |
13 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
4 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
25 |
2018-01-14 14:30 |
13 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
3 - 12 |
|
Skånhällaskolan |
|
2018-01-14 19:15 |
13 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
8 - 4 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2017-11-06 19:30 |
14 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
7 - 2 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
79 |
2018-01-16 20:30 |
14 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
6 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2018-01-17 19:00 |
14 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
175 |
2018-01-18 20:30 |
14 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
2 - 9 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
65 |
2018-01-19 19:30 |
14 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
7 - 6 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
225 |
2018-01-20 13:30 |
14 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
8 - 7 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
60 |
Omgång 15 |
2018-01-22 20:00 |
15 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
8 - 4 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2018-01-23 19:30 |
15 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
7 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Stenab arena |
167 |
2018-01-23 20:30 |
15 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
5 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
293 |
2018-01-24 20:15 |
15 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
2 - 7 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
25 |
2018-01-25 19:30 |
15 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
7 - 3 |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
|
2018-01-25 20:30 |
15 |
Burås IK H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
7 - 6 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
Omgång 16 |
2018-01-27 14:50 |
16 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
5 - 3 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2018-01-27 16:30 |
16 |
Dingle AIK H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
9 - 3 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
368 |
2018-01-28 15:00 |
16 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
5 - 2 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2018-01-28 16:45 |
16 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
7 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2018-01-28 19:15 |
16 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
5 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
84 |
2018-01-29 19:00 |
16 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
2 - 6 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
308 |
Omgång 17 |
2018-02-02 19:30 |
17 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
6 - 2 |
|
Stenab arena |
422 |
2018-02-03 14:50 |
17 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
6 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2018-02-04 15:00 |
17 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
4 - 6 |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
230 |
2018-02-04 15:00 |
17 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
8 - 7 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
22 |
2018-02-04 16:00 |
17 |
Burås IK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
8 - 5 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2018-02-04 16:45 |
17 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
6 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
102 |
Omgång 18 |
2018-02-07 19:00 |
18 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
10 - 4 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
211 |
2018-02-09 19:15 |
18 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
6 - 5 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
55 |
2018-02-09 19:30 |
18 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
8 - 4 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
168 |
2018-02-10 16:30 |
18 |
Lindome IBK H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
9 - 7 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2018-02-11 15:00 |
18 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
6 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
35 |
2018-02-11 19:15 |
18 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
6 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2018-02-16 19:30 |
19 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
7 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Stenab arena |
156 |
2018-02-17 12:00 |
19 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
9 - 4 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
67 |
2018-02-17 14:30 |
19 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
4 - 9 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
181 |
2018-02-18 15:00 |
19 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
12 - 11 |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
|
2018-02-18 19:00 |
19 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - Burås IK H2 |
2 - 3 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
29 |
2018-02-18 19:15 |
19 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
11 - 6 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
76 |
Omgång 20 |
2018-02-21 19:00 |
20 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
8 - 5 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
111 |
2018-02-22 20:00 |
20 |
Burås IK H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
7 - 3 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2018-02-23 19:30 |
20 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
6 - 8 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
250 |
2018-02-24 12:30 |
20 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
7 - 6 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
|
2018-02-24 16:30 |
20 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
7 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Almåshallen B |
212 |
2018-02-25 16:45 |
20 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
7 - 4 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
Omgång 21 |
2018-02-28 19:00 |
21 |
Stenungsunds IBK H2 - STC Kungälvs IBK H2 |
11 - 5 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
145 |
2018-03-02 19:15 |
21 |
IBF Backadalen H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
11 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
62 |
2018-03-02 19:30 |
21 |
Herrestads AIF H2 - IBF Älvstranden H2 |
13 - 2 |
|
Stenab arena |
200 |
2018-03-03 14:50 |
21 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
7 - 6 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2018-03-04 14:30 |
21 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
134 |
2018-03-04 16:45 |
21 |
Marstrands IBK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
4 - 6 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
93 |
Omgång 22 |
2018-03-09 19:30 |
22 |
STC Kungälvs IBK H2 - Herrestads AIF H2 |
7 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2018-03-09 19:30 |
22 |
IBF Älvstranden H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
5 - 10 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
52 |
2018-03-09 19:30 |
22 |
Burås IK H2 - Marstrands IBK H2 |
10 - 6 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
21 |
2018-03-09 19:30 |
22 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
8 - 9 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2018-03-09 19:30 |
22 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2 |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2018-03-09 19:30 |
22 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H2 |
6 - 13 |
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
190 |