Oktober |
2023-10-15 10:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Katrineholms IBF Svart |
|
Hammarvallen |
2023-10-15 11:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Telge SIBK Grå - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Hammarvallen |
2023-10-15 13:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - FM 2021 Röd |
|
Hammarvallen |
2023-10-21 09:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Strängnäs IBK Röd |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2023-10-21 11:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
FM 2021 Svart - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2023-10-21 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Telge SIBK Gul |
|
Västergård Arena A |
November |
2023-11-11 14:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
FM 2021 Röd - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Thomas Arena |
2023-11-11 15:30 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Strängnäs IBK - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Thomas Arena |
2023-11-11 17:00 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Nykvarns IF |
|
Thomas Arena |
2023-11-26 10:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Pershagens SK - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Hedebyhallen |
2023-11-26 11:00 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Trosa Edanö IBK - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Hedebyhallen |
2023-11-26 12:30 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Telge SIBK Gul |
|
Hedebyhallen |
December |
2023-12-03 09:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Strängnäs IBK Röd |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2023-12-03 11:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Onyx IBS - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2023-12-03 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Telge SIBK Grå |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2023-12-17 11:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Onyx IBS Orange |
|
Björkestahallen |
2023-12-17 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Strängnäs IBK - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Björkestahallen |
2023-12-17 14:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Nykvarns IF |
|
Björkestahallen |
Januari |
2024-01-14 09:00 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Järna SK |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
2024-01-14 10:30 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Onyx IBS |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
2024-01-14 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Nykvarns IF - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
2024-01-21 09:00 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Trosa Edanö IBK |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
2024-01-21 10:30 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - FM 2021 Röd |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
2024-01-21 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Onyx IBS Orange - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
Februari |
2024-02-04 09:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Onyx IBS |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2024-02-04 11:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Nykvarns IF - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2024-02-04 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Telge SIBK Grå |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2024-02-10 09:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Trosa Edanö IBK |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
2024-02-10 11:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Nykvarns IF - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
2024-02-10 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Järna SK |
|
Hölö Allaktivitetshall |
Mars |
2024-03-16 15:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Pershagens SK - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Rosvalla B-hall |
2024-03-16 16:00 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Onyx IBS Orange - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Rosvalla B-hall |
2024-03-16 17:30 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Torshälla IBK |
|
Rosvalla B-hall |
2024-03-17 10:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Järna SK - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Thomas Arena |
2024-03-17 11:30 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Strängnäs IBK - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Thomas Arena |
2024-03-17 13:00 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - FM 2021 Svart |
|
Thomas Arena |
2024-03-23 09:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Järna SK |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2024-03-23 11:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Onyx IBS Orange - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2024-03-23 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Telge SIBK Grå |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2024-03-24 11:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Katrineholms IBF Svart - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Pershagens Sporthall |
2024-03-24 12:30 |
Pojkar Blå A |
Pershagens SK - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
Pershagens Sporthall |
2024-03-24 14:00 |
Pojkar Blå A |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Onyx IBS |
|
Pershagens Sporthall |