Oktober |
2023-10-14 18:45 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 - Jönköpings IK P12/3 |
|
Kålgårdshallen |
2023-10-21 13:00 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Gränna AIS P12 - Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 |
|
Ribbahallen A-hall |
2023-10-28 09:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Husqvarna IK P12/2 - Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 |
|
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
November |
2023-11-11 15:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 - KFUM Jönköping P12/2 |
|
Kålgårdshallen |
2023-11-18 14:00 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P12/3 - Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 |
|
Alléhallen |
2023-11-25 15:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 - Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P12/2 |
|
Kålgårdshallen |
December |
2023-12-02 13:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 - Bankeryds Skid o MK P12/1 |
|
Kålgårdshallen |
2023-12-06 18:00 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Månsarps IBK P12/2 - Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 |
|
Kålgårdshallen |
2023-12-17 17:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 - Månsarps IBK P12/2 |
|
Kålgårdshallen |
Januari |
2024-01-13 13:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Jönköpings IK P12/3 - Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 |
|
Jönköpings Idrottshus B-hall |
2024-01-20 13:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 - Gränna AIS P12 |
|
Kålgårdshallen |
2024-01-28 17:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 - Husqvarna IK P12/2 |
|
Kålgårdshallen |
Februari |
2024-02-04 10:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
KFUM Jönköping P12/2 - Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 |
|
KFUM Sporthall, Jönköping |
2024-02-18 15:30 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 - Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P12/3 |
|
Kålgårdshallen |
2024-02-24 13:00 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P12/2 - Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 |
|
Habo Sporthall C |
Mars |
2024-03-08 19:00 |
Pantamera P N Blå Gr2 (-12) |
Bankeryds Skid o MK P12/1 - Östra SK Jönköping P12/2 |
|
Torpshallen |