Omgång 1 |
2022-10-29 11:30 |
1 |
Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 - CL98IC P13 |
|
Mönsterås Sporthall A-hall 3-manna |
|
2022-10-29 12:15 |
1 |
Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 - FBC Karlskrona P13/1 |
|
Mönsterås Sporthall A-hall 3-manna |
|
2022-10-29 13:00 |
1 |
FBC Karlskrona P13/1 - CL98IC P13 |
|
Mönsterås Sporthall A-hall 3-manna |
|
Omgång 2 |
2022-10-22 10:00 |
2 |
Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 - IBK Svala P13-14 |
|
Fliseryds Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-10-22 10:00 |
2 |
Vimmerby IBK P13 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 |
|
Fliseryds Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-10-22 10:45 |
2 |
Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 |
|
Fliseryds Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-10-22 10:45 |
2 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - Vimmerby IBK P13 |
|
Fliseryds Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-10-22 11:30 |
2 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 - IBK Svala P13-14 |
|
Fliseryds Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-10-22 11:30 |
2 |
Vimmerby IBK P13 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
|
Fliseryds Sporthall 3-manna |
|
Omgång 3 |
2022-10-15 11:00 |
3 |
Westerviks IBK P13 - FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 |
Olle Gustavsson, William Lindén |
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2022-10-15 11:00 |
3 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
Isac Graaf, Hugo Källström |
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2022-10-15 12:00 |
3 |
Westerviks IBK P13 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
Olle Gustavsson, William Lindén |
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2022-10-15 12:00 |
3 |
FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 |
Isac Graaf, Hugo Källström |
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2022-10-15 13:00 |
3 |
Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 - FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 |
Olle Gustavsson, William Lindén |
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2022-10-15 13:00 |
3 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - Westerviks IBK P13 |
Isac Graaf, Hugo Källström |
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
Omgång 4 |
2022-11-13 13:00 |
4 |
CL98IC P13 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
|
Falkenbergshallen 3-manna |
|
2022-11-13 13:00 |
4 |
Westerviks IBK P13 - Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 |
|
Falkenbergshallen 3-manna |
|
2022-11-13 13:45 |
4 |
CL98IC P13 - Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 |
|
Falkenbergshallen 3-manna |
|
2022-11-13 13:45 |
4 |
Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 - Westerviks IBK P13 |
|
Falkenbergshallen 3-manna |
|
2022-11-13 14:30 |
4 |
Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
|
Falkenbergshallen 3-manna |
|
2022-11-13 14:30 |
4 |
Westerviks IBK P13 - CL98IC P13 |
|
Falkenbergshallen 3-manna |
|
Omgång 5 |
2022-12-11 14:00 |
5 |
IBK Svala P13-14 *extra - IBK Svala P13-14 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 14:00 |
5 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - Vimmerby IBK P13 |
|
Mörbylånga Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 15:00 |
5 |
IBK Svala P13-14 *extra - Vimmerby IBK P13 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 15:00 |
5 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 16:00 |
5 |
Vimmerby IBK P13 - IBK Svala P13-14 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 16:00 |
5 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - IBK Svala P13-14 *extra |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
Omgång 6 |
2022-11-05 10:00 |
6 |
FBC Karlskrona P13/1 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 |
, Holger Domeij |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2022-11-05 10:00 |
6 |
FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
Truls Aronsson |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2022-11-05 11:00 |
6 |
FBC Karlskrona P13/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
Alarik König, Anton Norrby |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2022-11-05 11:00 |
6 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 - FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 |
, Truls Aronsson |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2022-11-05 12:00 |
6 |
Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 |
Holger Domeij |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2022-11-05 12:00 |
6 |
FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 - FBC Karlskrona P13/1 |
Alarik König |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
Omgång 7 |
2022-12-11 11:30 |
7 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 11:30 |
7 |
FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 12:15 |
7 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 12:15 |
7 |
Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 - FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 13:00 |
7 |
Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 - Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2022-12-11 13:00 |
7 |
FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 - IBK Svala P13-14 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall 3-manna |
|
Omgång 8 |
2022-11-27 12:00 |
8 |
Vimmerby IBK P13 - Westerviks IBK P13 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall 3-manna |
|
2022-11-27 12:45 |
8 |
Vimmerby IBK P13 - CL98IC P13 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall 3-manna |
|
2022-11-27 13:30 |
8 |
CL98IC P13 - Westerviks IBK P13 |
|
Vimmerby Idrottshall 3-manna |
|
Omgång 9 |
2022-12-17 15:00 |
9 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 - FBC Karlskrona P13/1 |
, Viggo Hjelm |
Ölands Bank Center A 3-manna |
|
2022-12-17 15:00 |
9 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
Fabian Idensjö |
Ölands Bank Center A 3-manna |
|
2022-12-17 16:00 |
9 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
, Fabian Idensjö |
Ölands Bank Center A 3-manna |
|
2022-12-17 16:00 |
9 |
FBC Karlskrona P13/1 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 |
Viggo Hjelm |
Ölands Bank Center A 3-manna |
|
2022-12-17 17:00 |
9 |
Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 - FBC Karlskrona P13/1 |
Fabian Idensjö |
Ölands Bank Center A 3-manna |
|
2022-12-17 17:00 |
9 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 |
, Viggo Hjelm |
Ölands Bank Center A 3-manna |
|
Omgång 10 |
2023-01-22 09:30 |
10 |
FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 - CL98IC P13 |
, Fabian Idensjö |
SBB Arena 3-manna |
|
2023-01-22 09:30 |
10 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 |
Viggo Hjelm |
SBB Arena 3-manna |
|
2023-01-22 10:15 |
10 |
FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 |
, Fabian Idensjö |
SBB Arena 3-manna |
|
2023-01-22 10:15 |
10 |
CL98IC P13 - IBK Svala P13-14 |
Viggo Hjelm |
SBB Arena 3-manna |
|
2023-01-22 11:00 |
10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 - CL98IC P13 |
Viggo Hjelm |
SBB Arena 3-manna |
|
2023-01-22 11:00 |
10 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 |
, Fabian Idensjö |
SBB Arena 3-manna |
|
Omgång 11 |
2023-01-14 13:00 |
11 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 |
|
Torslundahallen 3-manna |
|
2023-01-14 13:00 |
11 |
FBC Karlskrona P13/1 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
|
Torslundahallen 3-manna |
|
2023-01-14 13:45 |
11 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
|
Torslundahallen 3-manna |
|
2023-01-14 13:45 |
11 |
Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 - FBC Karlskrona P13/1 |
|
Torslundahallen 3-manna |
|
2023-01-14 14:30 |
11 |
Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 - Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 |
|
Torslundahallen 3-manna |
|
2023-01-14 14:30 |
11 |
FBC Karlskrona P13/1 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 |
|
Torslundahallen 3-manna |
|
Omgång 12 |
2023-01-14 11:00 |
12 |
Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 - Westerviks IBK P13 |
Felix Svensson |
Torsås Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2023-01-14 12:00 |
12 |
Vimmerby IBK P13 - Westerviks IBK P13 |
|
Torsås Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2023-01-14 13:00 |
12 |
Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 - Vimmerby IBK P13 |
|
Torsås Sporthall 3-manna |
|
Omgång 13 |
2023-02-04 11:30 |
13 |
Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 - FBC Karlskrona P13/1 |
|
Mönsterås Sporthall A-hall 3-manna |
|
2023-02-04 11:30 |
13 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 - FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 |
|
Mönsterås Sporthall B-hall 3-manna |
|
2023-02-04 12:15 |
13 |
Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 - FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 |
|
Mönsterås Sporthall A-hall 3-manna |
|
2023-02-04 12:15 |
13 |
FBC Karlskrona P13/1 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 |
|
Mönsterås Sporthall B-hall 3-manna |
|
2023-02-04 13:00 |
13 |
FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 - FBC Karlskrona P13/1 |
|
Mönsterås Sporthall A-hall 3-manna |
|
2023-02-04 13:00 |
13 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 - Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 |
|
Mönsterås Sporthall B-hall 3-manna |
|
Omgång 14 |
2023-02-12 10:00 |
14 |
CL98IC P13 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
|
Fliseryds Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2023-02-12 10:45 |
14 |
Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
|
Fliseryds Sporthall 3-manna |
|
2023-02-12 11:30 |
14 |
CL98IC P13 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
|
Fliseryds Sporthall 3-manna |
|
Omgång 15 |
2023-02-19 12:00 |
15 |
Westerviks IBK P13 - Vimmerby IBK P13 |
|
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2023-02-19 12:00 |
15 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 |
|
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2023-02-19 13:00 |
15 |
Westerviks IBK P13 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 |
|
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2023-02-19 13:00 |
15 |
Vimmerby IBK P13 - IBK Svala P13-14 |
|
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2023-02-19 14:00 |
15 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - Vimmerby IBK P13 |
|
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
2023-02-19 14:00 |
15 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - Westerviks IBK P13 |
|
Skogshaga Sporthall 3-manna (1) |
|
Omgång 16 |
2023-02-26 13:00 |
16 |
CL98IC P13 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 |
|
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna |
|
2023-02-26 13:00 |
16 |
Vimmerby IBK P13 - FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 |
|
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna |
|
2023-02-26 13:45 |
16 |
CL98IC P13 - FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 |
|
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna |
|
2023-02-26 13:45 |
16 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 - Vimmerby IBK P13 |
|
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna |
|
2023-02-26 14:30 |
16 |
FBC Kalmarsund P13/2 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P12 |
|
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna |
|
2023-02-26 14:30 |
16 |
Vimmerby IBK P13 - CL98IC P13 |
|
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna |
|
Omgång 17 |
2023-02-26 12:30 |
17 |
Westerviks IBK P13 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 |
|
SBB Arena 3-manna |
|
2023-02-26 13:15 |
17 |
Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 - Westerviks IBK P13 |
|
SBB Arena 3-manna |
|
2023-02-26 14:00 |
17 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P13/1 - Sandbäckshults IBK P13-14 |
|
SBB Arena 3-manna |
|
Omgång 18 |
2023-03-11 10:00 |
18 |
FBC Karlskrona P13/1 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
, Kerstin Domeij |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2023-03-11 10:00 |
18 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
Julia Ljungholm |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2023-03-11 11:00 |
18 |
FBC Karlskrona P13/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 |
Kerstin Domeij |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2023-03-11 11:00 |
18 |
Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 - IBK Svala P13-14 |
, Julia Ljungholm |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2023-03-11 12:00 |
18 |
Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 - Fliseryds IF Innebandy P12-13 |
Julia Ljungholm |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|
2023-03-11 12:00 |
18 |
IBK Svala P13-14 - FBC Karlskrona P13/1 |
Kerstin Domeij |
Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna |
|