Oktober |
2023-10-07 12:15 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - Vimmerby IBK F10-11 |
11 - 2 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
2023-10-15 11:15 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Husqvarna IK F10-11/1 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
2 - 2 |
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
2023-10-20 19:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - Sävsjö IBK F10-11 |
8 - 0 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
2023-10-29 10:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - Hovslätts IK F10-11 |
1 - 4 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
November |
2023-11-12 10:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
0 - 6 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2023-11-18 09:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - Nässjö IBF F10-11 |
1 - 3 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
2023-11-26 12:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Gnosjö IBK F10-11 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
3 - 0 |
Töllstorpshallen |
December |
2023-12-02 12:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
IBF Tranås F10-11 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
5 - 1 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
2023-12-09 11:15 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - Bankeryds Skid o MK F10-11/1 |
4 - 2 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
2023-12-16 10:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Vimmerby IBK F10-11 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
0 - 10 |
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
Januari |
2024-01-13 09:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - Husqvarna IK F10-11/1 |
1 - 2 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
2024-01-20 12:15 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Sävsjö IBK F10-11 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
4 - 3 |
Hofgårdshallen |
2024-01-28 09:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovslätts IK F10-11 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
2 - 2 |
Stadsgården, Råslätt |
Februari |
2024-02-03 11:15 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
1 - 5 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
2024-02-18 11:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nässjö IBF F10-11 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
1 - 0 |
Nässjö Sporthall |
2024-02-24 10:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - Gnosjö IBK F10-11 |
3 - 4 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
Mars |
2024-03-09 11:45 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - IBF Tranås F10-11 |
0 - 2 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
2024-03-17 15:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Bankeryds Skid o MK F10-11/1 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
5 - 2 |
Torpshallen |
April |
2024-04-05 19:40 |
FPC F2010 grupp D |
Onsala IBK - S/W 2010 IBK |
3 - 0 |
FPC Huskvarna Sporthall A, BDO |
2024-04-06 08:00 |
FPC F2010 grupp D |
S/W 2010 IBK - Ingelstad IBK |
1 - 1 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus Arenan, Stenbergs |
2024-04-06 13:50 |
FPC F2010 grupp D |
Månsarps IBK - S/W 2010 IBK |
0 - 10 |
FPC Norrahammar Sporthall, KAMA Fritid |
2024-04-07 11:20 |
FPC F2010 A-slutspel |
Wårgårda IBK - S/W 2010 IBK |
4 - 0 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus C-hall, 1 |