Oktober |
2023-10-08 12:15 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Alfta IBK P09-10 - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
5 - 4 |
Alfta Sporthall |
2023-10-15 12:30 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Sandvikens AIK P2010 - Gävle GIK P09/10 Blå |
7 - 8 |
Bessemerhallen |
2023-10-28 15:30 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Sandvikens AIK P2010 - Valbo AIF P09 |
13 - 11 |
Bessemerhallen |
November |
2023-11-12 12:00 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
IK Ljusdal P0809 - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
4 - 8 |
Giganten |
2023-11-18 15:30 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
IBK Runsten P09 - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
4 - 6 |
Nynäshallen |
2023-11-25 10:30 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Sandvikens AIK P2010 - FBC Bollnäs P08 |
9 - 4 |
Bessemerhallen |
December |
2023-12-02 12:40 |
DM pojkar röd div 2 grupp 2 |
FBC Bollnäs P08 - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
6 - 3 |
Träffen Arena |
2023-12-02 13:30 |
DM pojkar röd div 2 grupp 2 |
Sandvikens AIK P2010 - Valbo AIF P09 |
2 - 10 |
Träffen Arena |
2023-12-02 15:10 |
DM pojkar röd div 2 grupp 2 |
IK Ljusdal P0809 - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
5 - 2 |
Träffen Arena |
2023-12-16 11:00 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Sandvikens AIK P2010 - Strömsbro IF P09 Orange |
9 - 6 |
Bessemerhallen |
2023-12-17 15:30 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
IBK Runsten P0809 - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
2 - 6 |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
Januari |
2024-01-07 11:00 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Sandvikens AIK P2010 - Alfta IBK P09-10 |
5 - 5 |
Bessemerhallen |
Februari |
2024-02-10 13:00 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Valbo AIF P09 - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
9 - 4 |
Valbo Sportcentrum |
2024-02-18 11:00 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Sandvikens AIK P2010 - IK Ljusdal P0809 |
3 - 6 |
Bessemerhallen |
2024-02-25 14:30 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Sandvikens AIK P2010 - IBK Runsten P09 |
6 - 7 |
Arena Jernvallen |
Mars |
2024-03-03 13:30 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Gävle GIK P09/10 Blå - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
12 - 4 |
Nynäshallen |
2024-03-10 10:30 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
FBC Bollnäs P08 - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
2 - 1 |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2024-03-17 15:00 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Sandvikens AIK P2010 - IBK Runsten P0809 |
5 - 10 |
Bessemerhallen |
2024-03-23 09:30 |
Pojkar Röd Division 2 (2009) |
Strömsbro IF P09 Orange - Sandvikens AIK P2010 |
5 - 4 |
Vallbackskolan |