Oktober |
2023-10-08 13:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Böda IK Böda/Högby F10-11 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
2 - 7 |
Åkerbohallen |
2023-10-14 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - CL98IC F12/1 |
2 - 4 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
2023-10-21 11:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF F10-12 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
3 - 6 |
Gårdby Sporthall |
2023-10-25 18:45 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F11-12/1 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
0 - 14 |
Ölands Bank Center B |
November |
2023-11-12 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - FBC Karlskrona F10-11 |
9 - 3 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
2023-11-19 12:30 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
CL98IC F10-11/2 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
1 - 4 |
Falkenbergshallen |
2023-11-26 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - Nybro IBK F10 |
7 - 2 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
December |
2023-12-03 13:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Slätafly/SK IBK F11-12 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
2 - 10 |
Torsås Sporthall |
2023-12-17 10:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - Böda IK Böda/Högby F10-11 |
12 - 1 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
Januari |
2024-01-12 19:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
CL98IC F12/1 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
5 - 3 |
Falkenbergshallen |
2024-01-20 10:30 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF F10-12 |
5 - 2 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
2024-01-27 16:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F11-12/1 |
3 - 1 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
Februari |
2024-02-04 13:30 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
FBC Karlskrona F10-11 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
3 - 3 |
Vedeby Sporthall A |
2024-02-11 14:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - CL98IC F10-11/2 |
9 - 4 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
Mars |
2024-03-03 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
2 - 6 |
OG-Hallen |
2024-03-09 10:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - Alvesta IBK F10-11 |
2 - 3 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
2024-03-10 14:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - Slätafly/SK IBK F11-12 |
7 - 0 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
2024-03-16 11:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Alvesta IBK F10-11 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
3 - 10 |
Alvesta Sporthall |
April |
2024-04-05 20:30 |
FPC F2010 grupp E |
Hovshaga AIF - IBK Kungälv |
1 - 0 |
FPC Norrahammar Sporthall, KAMA Fritid |
2024-04-06 13:00 |
FPC F2010 grupp E |
Karlskoga IBF - Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 2 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus A-hall, Euromaskin |
2024-04-06 17:10 |
FPC F2010 grupp E |
Hovshaga AIF - Jönköpings IK |
4 - 2 |
FPC Norrahammar Sporthall, KAMA Fritid |
2024-04-07 14:40 |
FPC F2010 A-slutspel |
Hovshaga AIF - Husqvarna IK |
4 - 2 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus D-hall, Saunasweden |
2024-04-07 16:20 |
FPC F2010 A-slutspel |
Hovshaga AIF - Växjö IBK U |
4 - 0 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus A-hall, Euromaskin |
2024-04-07 18:00 |
FPC F2010 A-slutspel |
Hovshaga AIF - Hovslätts IK |
1 - 2 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus D-hall, Saunasweden |