Oktober |
2023-10-08 12:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Gnosjö IBK F10-11 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
4 - 3 |
Töllstorpshallen |
2023-10-15 12:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - Hovslätts IK F10-11 |
1 - 6 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2023-10-21 10:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nässjö IBF F10-11 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
3 - 2 |
Handskerydshallen |
2023-10-28 16:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Bankeryds Skid o MK F10-11/1 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
7 - 5 |
Torpshallen |
November |
2023-11-12 10:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 |
0 - 6 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2023-11-18 11:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Sävsjö IBK F10-11 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
2 - 3 |
Hofgårdshallen |
2023-11-26 11:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - IBF Tranås F10-11 |
3 - 7 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
December |
2023-12-02 12:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Vimmerby IBK F10-11 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
2 - 6 |
Vimmerby Idrottshall |
2023-12-09 13:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - Husqvarna IK F10-11/1 |
2 - 5 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2023-12-17 11:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - Gnosjö IBK F10-11 |
3 - 5 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
Januari |
2024-01-13 13:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovslätts IK F10-11 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
2 - 1 |
Stadsgården, Råslätt |
2024-01-21 11:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - Nässjö IBF F10-11 |
4 - 0 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2024-01-27 13:30 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - Bankeryds Skid o MK F10-11/1 |
5 - 6 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
Februari |
2024-02-03 11:15 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
S/W 2010 IBK F10-11/1 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
1 - 5 |
Vrigstad Sporthall |
2024-02-18 11:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - Sävsjö IBK F10-11 |
2 - 3 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
Mars |
2024-03-02 12:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
IBF Tranås F10-11 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
6 - 1 |
Tranås Idrottshall |
2024-03-09 13:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Jönköpings IK F10 - Vimmerby IBK F10-11 |
2 - 1 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2024-03-16 13:00 |
Pantamera F N Röd Gr4 -10 |
Husqvarna IK F10-11/1 - Jönköpings IK F10 |
6 - 2 |
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
April |
2024-04-05 19:40 |
FPC F2010 grupp E |
Jönköpings IK - Karlskoga IBF |
0 - 1 |
FPC Fagerslätt Idrottshall, Henrix |
2024-04-06 13:00 |
FPC F2010 grupp E |
IBK Kungälv - Jönköpings IK |
2 - 2 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus Arenan, Stenbergs |
2024-04-06 17:10 |
FPC F2010 grupp E |
Hovshaga AIF - Jönköpings IK |
4 - 2 |
FPC Norrahammar Sporthall, KAMA Fritid |
2024-04-07 08:00 |
FPC F2010 B-slutspel |
Månsarps IBK - Jönköpings IK |
0 - 4 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus B-hall, ICA Klostergatan |
2024-04-07 11:20 |
FPC F2010 B-slutspel |
SSG IF - Jönköpings IK |
1 - 2 |
FPC Hisingstorps Sporthall, OnePartnerGroup |
2024-04-07 14:40 |
FPC F2010 B-slutspel |
Jönköpings IK - Bankeryds SMK |
0 - 2 |
FPC Hisingstorps Sporthall, OnePartnerGroup |