Oktober |
2023-10-07 16:30 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 - Rottne IF P09-11 |
7 - 6 |
Torslundahallen |
2023-10-14 14:00 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
IBK Svala P10-11 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 |
6 - 9 |
Mörlunda Sporthall |
2023-10-22 17:30 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 - CL98IC P11 |
8 - 5 |
Ölands Bank Center A |
2023-10-28 10:00 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
Gantesbo IBK P10-11 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 |
6 - 1 |
Emmaboda Sporthall |
November |
2023-11-04 15:00 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund P11/2 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 |
10 - 8 |
SBB Arena |
2023-11-12 11:45 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 - Nybro IBK P10-11 |
4 - 4 |
Ölands Bank Center A |
December |
2023-12-03 12:00 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
Jämjö IBK P10-11 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 |
1 - 14 |
Jämjö Sporthall |
2023-12-16 12:00 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
Rottne IF P09-11 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 |
1 - 4 |
Rottne Sporthall 3-manna |
Januari |
2024-01-14 16:30 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 - IBK Svala P10-11 |
7 - 5 |
Ölands Bank Center A |
2024-01-21 13:00 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
CL98IC P11 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 |
4 - 4 |
Lindsdals Sporthall |
2024-01-27 17:00 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 - Gantesbo IBK P10-11 |
5 - 6 |
Torslundahallen |
Februari |
2024-02-04 12:00 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
Nybro IBK P10-11 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 |
3 - 8 |
OG-Hallen |
2024-02-10 14:30 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 - FBC Kalmarsund P11/2 |
3 - 7 |
Ölands Bank Center B |
Mars |
2024-03-09 12:45 |
Pantamera P Ö Röd Gr7 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P11/1 - Jämjö IBK P10-11 |
9 - 7 |
Ölands Bank Center B |
April |
2024-04-05 18:00 |
FPC P2011 grupp G |
FBC Kalmarsund U 1 - Månsarps IBK Vit |
8 - 0 |
FPC Fagerslätt Idrottshall, Henrix |
2024-04-06 10:30 |
FPC P2011 grupp G |
SSG IF - FBC Kalmarsund U 1 |
1 - 1 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus Arenan, Stenbergs |
2024-04-06 15:30 |
FPC P2011 grupp G |
FBC Kalmarsund U 1 - Sandö IBK Gul |
2 - 2 |
FPC Norrahammar Sporthall, KAMA Fritid |
2024-04-07 09:40 |
FPC P2011 A-slutspel |
FBC Kalmarsund - FBC Kalmarsund U 1 |
3 - 5 |
FPC Fagerslätt Idrottshall, Henrix |
2024-04-07 13:50 |
FPC P2011 A-slutspel |
FBC Kalmarsund U 1 - FBC Ljungby 2 |
5 - 3 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus Arenan, Stenbergs |
2024-04-07 16:20 |
FPC P2011 A-slutspel |
FBC Kalmarsund U 2 - FBC Kalmarsund U 1 |
2 - 1 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus B-hall, ICA Klostergatan |