Omgång 1 |
2009-09-25 19:00 |
1 |
Förslövs IF - Örkelljunga IF |
16 - 6 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
67 |
2009-09-25 20:00 |
1 |
Gårdarike IBK - Höllvikens IBF |
12 - 7 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
93 |
2009-09-26 15:00 |
1 |
Frosta IBF - Burlövs HF |
2 - 3 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
83 |
2009-09-27 15:00 |
1 |
Åkarps IBK - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
2 - 6 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
|
2009-09-27 16:00 |
1 |
KFUM Malmö - FC Ramlösa |
11 - 4 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
38 |
2009-09-27 16:30 |
1 |
Igul IBK - Lugi IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Östratornhallen |
30 |
Omgång 2 |
2009-10-02 20:00 |
2 |
Höllvikens IBF - KFUM Malmö |
5 - 11 |
|
Gyahallen |
50 |
2009-10-02 20:00 |
2 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - Frosta IBF |
11 - 6 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2009-10-03 13:00 |
2 |
Örkelljunga IF - Åkarps IBK |
6 - 7 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
56 |
2009-10-03 14:00 |
2 |
Lugi IBK - Gårdarike IBK |
6 - 6 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
42 |
2009-10-04 18:00 |
2 |
Burlövs HF - Förslövs IF |
5 - 8 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
60 |
2009-10-04 19:00 |
2 |
FC Ramlösa - Igul IBK |
3 - 5 |
|
Norrehedshallen |
16 |
Omgång 3 |
2009-10-09 19:00 |
3 |
Förslövs IF - Höllvikens IBF |
5 - 5 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
46 |
2009-10-09 20:00 |
3 |
Gårdarike IBK - Örkelljunga IF |
7 - 5 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2009-10-10 14:00 |
3 |
Åkarps IBK - FC Ramlösa |
8 - 4 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
|
2009-10-10 16:00 |
3 |
Frosta IBF - Lugi IBK |
2 - 7 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
67 |
2009-10-11 16:00 |
3 |
KFUM Malmö - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
10 - 4 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
70 |
2009-10-11 17:00 |
3 |
Igul IBK - Burlövs HF |
4 - 7 |
|
Östratornhallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2009-10-16 20:00 |
4 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - Förslövs IF |
8 - 7 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2009-10-17 13:00 |
4 |
Örkelljunga IF - Frosta IBF |
5 - 10 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
112 |
2009-10-17 14:00 |
4 |
Lugi IBK - KFUM Malmö |
12 - 7 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
|
2009-10-18 13:30 |
4 |
Höllvikens IBF - Igul IBK |
12 - 3 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
2009-10-18 16:30 |
4 |
FC Ramlösa - Gårdarike IBK |
7 - 7 |
|
Norrehedshallen |
38 |
2009-10-18 18:00 |
4 |
Burlövs HF - Åkarps IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
77 |
Omgång 5 |
2009-10-23 19:00 |
5 |
Förslövs IF - FC Ramlösa |
4 - 4 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
56 |
2009-10-23 20:00 |
5 |
Gårdarike IBK - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
12 - 8 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2009-10-24 14:00 |
5 |
Åkarps IBK - Lugi IBK |
2 - 11 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
33 |
2009-10-24 15:30 |
5 |
Frosta IBF - Höllvikens IBF |
13 - 12 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
39 |
2009-10-25 16:00 |
5 |
KFUM Malmö - Burlövs HF |
6 - 9 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
125 |
2009-10-25 17:00 |
5 |
Igul IBK - Örkelljunga IF |
7 - 5 |
|
Östratornhallen |
15 |
Omgång 6 |
2009-10-28 19:30 |
6 |
Burlövs HF - Gårdarike IBK |
8 - 7 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
100 |
2009-10-29 19:00 |
6 |
Örkelljunga IF - KFUM Malmö |
6 - 11 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
78 |
2009-10-29 19:30 |
6 |
FC Ramlösa - Frosta IBF |
9 - 10 |
|
Norrehedshallen |
100 |
2009-10-29 20:30 |
6 |
Lugi IBK - Förslövs IF |
3 - 1 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
|
2009-10-30 20:00 |
6 |
Höllvikens IBF - Åkarps IBK |
7 - 2 |
|
Gyahallen |
32 |
2009-10-30 20:00 |
6 |
Igul IBK - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
6 - 2 |
|
Östratornhallen |
16 |
Omgång 7 |
2009-11-06 20:00 |
7 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - Lugi IBK |
3 - 5 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2009-11-07 13:00 |
7 |
Örkelljunga IF - Burlövs HF |
7 - 7 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
|
2009-11-07 14:00 |
7 |
Åkarps IBK - Igul IBK |
8 - 9 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
|
2009-11-07 15:30 |
7 |
Frosta IBF - Förslövs IF |
7 - 4 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
94 |
2009-11-08 16:00 |
7 |
KFUM Malmö - Gårdarike IBK |
12 - 9 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
102 |
2009-11-08 16:00 |
7 |
FC Ramlösa - Höllvikens IBF |
3 - 3 |
|
Norrehedshallen |
20 |
Omgång 8 |
2009-11-13 19:00 |
8 |
Förslövs IF - Åkarps IBK |
19 - 3 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2009-11-13 20:00 |
8 |
Gårdarike IBK - Frosta IBF |
11 - 10 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2009-11-13 20:00 |
8 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - Örkelljunga IF |
5 - 5 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
50 |
2009-11-14 14:00 |
8 |
Lugi IBK - FC Ramlösa |
10 - 4 |
|
Bollhuset |
|
2009-11-15 17:00 |
8 |
Igul IBK - KFUM Malmö |
5 - 7 |
|
Östratornhallen |
|
2010-01-27 20:15 |
8 |
Höllvikens IBF - Burlövs HF |
6 - 4 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2009-11-18 20:30 |
9 |
Höllvikens IBF - Lugi IBK |
6 - 3 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
2009-11-20 20:00 |
9 |
Gårdarike IBK - Igul IBK |
9 - 8 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2009-11-22 13:00 |
9 |
FC Ramlösa - Örkelljunga IF |
8 - 3 |
|
Högastenshallen |
|
2009-11-22 16:00 |
9 |
KFUM Malmö - Förslövs IF |
8 - 10 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
65 |
2009-11-22 18:00 |
9 |
Burlövs HF - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
8 - 5 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
83 |
2009-11-24 20:30 |
9 |
Åkarps IBK - Frosta IBF |
9 - 6 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2009-11-27 19:00 |
10 |
Förslövs IF - Gårdarike IBK |
10 - 12 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
73 |
2009-11-27 20:00 |
10 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - FC Ramlösa |
5 - 4 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2009-11-28 13:00 |
10 |
Örkelljunga IF - Höllvikens IBF |
4 - 10 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
45 |
2009-11-28 14:00 |
10 |
Åkarps IBK - KFUM Malmö |
5 - 5 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
35 |
2009-11-28 15:30 |
10 |
Frosta IBF - Igul IBK |
13 - 6 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
2009-11-29 18:00 |
10 |
Burlövs HF - Lugi IBK |
6 - 5 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2009-12-04 20:00 |
11 |
Gårdarike IBK - Åkarps IBK |
12 - 5 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2009-12-04 20:00 |
11 |
Höllvikens IBF - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
4 - 3 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
2009-12-05 14:00 |
11 |
Lugi IBK - Örkelljunga IF |
4 - 0 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
17 |
2009-12-06 13:00 |
11 |
FC Ramlösa - Burlövs HF |
5 - 4 |
|
Högastenshallen |
37 |
2009-12-06 16:00 |
11 |
KFUM Malmö - Frosta IBF |
7 - 5 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
63 |
2009-12-06 17:00 |
11 |
Igul IBK - Förslövs IF |
6 - 6 |
|
Östratornhallen |
21 |
Omgång 12 |
2009-12-09 19:30 |
12 |
Burlövs HF - Frosta IBF |
6 - 8 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
77 |
2009-12-10 20:30 |
12 |
Lugi IBK - Igul IBK |
7 - 6 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
|
2009-12-11 20:00 |
12 |
FC Ramlösa - KFUM Malmö |
13 - 1 |
|
Högastenshallen |
42 |
2009-12-11 20:00 |
12 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - Åkarps IBK |
6 - 6 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
44 |
2009-12-12 13:00 |
12 |
Örkelljunga IF - Förslövs IF |
4 - 9 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-13 18:00 |
12 |
Höllvikens IBF - Gårdarike IBK |
9 - 3 |
|
Söderslättshallen A |
|
Omgång 13 |
2009-12-16 20:00 |
13 |
Gårdarike IBK - Lugi IBK |
7 - 9 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2009-12-17 20:30 |
13 |
Åkarps IBK - Örkelljunga IF |
6 - 2 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
12 |
2009-12-18 19:00 |
13 |
Förslövs IF - Burlövs HF |
OW (0 - 5) |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2009-12-18 19:45 |
13 |
Igul IBK - FC Ramlösa |
9 - 3 |
|
Östratornhallen |
|
2009-12-19 15:30 |
13 |
Frosta IBF - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
9 - 3 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
2009-12-20 16:00 |
13 |
KFUM Malmö - Höllvikens IBF |
6 - 5 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
70 |
Omgång 14 |
2010-01-08 20:15 |
14 |
Höllvikens IBF - Förslövs IF |
7 - 4 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
2010-01-09 13:00 |
14 |
Örkelljunga IF - Gårdarike IBK |
8 - 13 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-09 14:00 |
14 |
Lugi IBK - Frosta IBF |
6 - 3 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-10 13:00 |
14 |
FC Ramlösa - Åkarps IBK |
8 - 7 |
|
Högastenshallen |
|
2010-01-10 18:00 |
14 |
Burlövs HF - Igul IBK |
8 - 3 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
63 |
2010-03-02 20:00 |
14 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - KFUM Malmö |
9 - 7 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 15 |
2010-01-15 19:00 |
15 |
Förslövs IF - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
6 - 7 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-15 20:00 |
15 |
Gårdarike IBK - FC Ramlösa |
7 - 8 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2010-01-15 20:00 |
15 |
Frosta IBF - Örkelljunga IF |
7 - 3 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-16 14:00 |
15 |
Åkarps IBK - Burlövs HF |
6 - 3 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-17 16:00 |
15 |
KFUM Malmö - Lugi IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
220 |
2010-01-17 17:00 |
15 |
Igul IBK - Höllvikens IBF |
3 - 7 |
|
Östratornhallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2010-01-22 20:00 |
16 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - Gårdarike IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-22 20:00 |
16 |
Höllvikens IBF - Frosta IBF |
8 - 6 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
2010-01-23 10:00 |
16 |
FC Ramlösa - Förslövs IF |
7 - 6 |
|
Norrehedshallen |
|
2010-01-23 13:00 |
16 |
Örkelljunga IF - Igul IBK |
5 - 8 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-24 14:00 |
16 |
Lugi IBK - Åkarps IBK |
5 - 6 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-24 18:00 |
16 |
Burlövs HF - KFUM Malmö |
6 - 10 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2010-01-26 20:00 |
17 |
Åkarps IBK - Höllvikens IBF |
2 - 5 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-29 19:00 |
17 |
Förslövs IF - Lugi IBK |
13 - 9 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-29 20:00 |
17 |
Gårdarike IBK - Burlövs HF |
4 - 7 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2010-01-29 20:00 |
17 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - Igul IBK |
8 - 4 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-30 15:30 |
17 |
Frosta IBF - FC Ramlösa |
7 - 7 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
2010-01-31 16:00 |
17 |
KFUM Malmö - Örkelljunga IF |
9 - 6 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
82 |
Omgång 18 |
2010-02-03 20:30 |
18 |
Höllvikens IBF - FC Ramlösa |
5 - 8 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
2010-02-05 19:00 |
18 |
Förslövs IF - Frosta IBF |
4 - 5 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2010-02-05 20:00 |
18 |
Gårdarike IBK - KFUM Malmö |
8 - 9 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2010-02-06 14:00 |
18 |
Lugi IBK - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
7 - 7 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
33 |
2010-02-07 17:00 |
18 |
Igul IBK - Åkarps IBK |
8 - 6 |
|
Östratornhallen |
|
2010-02-07 18:00 |
18 |
Burlövs HF - Örkelljunga IF |
9 - 8 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2010-02-13 13:00 |
19 |
Örkelljunga IF - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
6 - 15 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
|
2010-02-13 14:00 |
19 |
Åkarps IBK - Förslövs IF |
6 - 12 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
|
2010-02-13 15:30 |
19 |
Frosta IBF - Gårdarike IBK |
8 - 6 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
2010-02-14 15:30 |
19 |
FC Ramlösa - Lugi IBK |
14 - 2 |
|
Norrehedshallen |
33 |
2010-02-14 16:00 |
19 |
KFUM Malmö - Igul IBK |
12 - 3 |
|
Sundsbrohallen |
88 |
2010-02-14 18:00 |
19 |
Burlövs HF - Höllvikens IBF |
4 - 6 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
|
Omgång 20 |
2010-02-18 20:30 |
20 |
Lugi IBK - Höllvikens IBF |
6 - 13 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
11 |
2010-02-19 19:00 |
20 |
Förslövs IF - KFUM Malmö |
10 - 4 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2010-02-19 19:45 |
20 |
Igul IBK - Gårdarike IBK |
2 - 10 |
|
Östratornhallen |
9 |
2010-02-19 20:00 |
20 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - Burlövs HF |
8 - 3 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
34 |
2010-02-20 13:00 |
20 |
Örkelljunga IF - FC Ramlösa |
5 - 9 |
|
Örkelljunga Idrottshall |
|
2010-02-21 16:00 |
20 |
Frosta IBF - Åkarps IBK |
10 - 8 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 21 |
2010-03-05 20:00 |
21 |
Gårdarike IBK - Förslövs IF |
10 - 10 |
|
Vellinge Sporthall |
|
2010-03-06 14:00 |
21 |
Lugi IBK - Burlövs HF |
7 - 7 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
|
2010-03-06 17:30 |
21 |
Höllvikens IBF - Örkelljunga IF |
15 - 3 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
2010-03-07 13:00 |
21 |
FC Ramlösa - FBC Engelholm Ungdom |
6 - 6 |
|
Högastenshallen |
|
2010-03-07 16:00 |
21 |
KFUM Malmö - Åkarps IBK |
7 - 1 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
92 |
2010-03-07 17:00 |
21 |
Igul IBK - Frosta IBF |
2 - 6 |
|
Östratornhallen |
|
Omgång 22 |
2010-03-14 18:00 |
22 |
Frosta IBF - KFUM Malmö |
4 - 7 |
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
2010-03-14 18:00 |
22 |
Åkarps IBK - Gårdarike IBK |
4 - 17 |
|
Dalslunds Idrottshall |
24 |
2010-03-14 18:00 |
22 |
Förslövs IF - Igul IBK |
15 - 6 |
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2010-03-14 18:00 |
22 |
Burlövs HF - FC Ramlösa |
6 - 11 |
|
Lillevångshallen |
|
2010-03-14 18:00 |
22 |
FBC Engelholm Ungdom - Höllvikens IBF |
3 - 3 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2010-03-14 18:00 |
22 |
Örkelljunga IF - Lugi IBK |
6 - 14 |
|
Munkahallen |
|