Omgång 1 |
2007-09-29 11:00 |
1 |
IBK Östhammar U - Midas IBK |
6 - 5 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2007-09-29 12:00 |
1 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Estuna IF |
6 - 2 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2007-09-29 13:00 |
1 |
Alunda IBF - Storvreta IBK U |
3 - 1 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2007-09-29 17:00 |
1 |
IBK Roslagen - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
4 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
Omgång 2 |
2007-10-06 12:15 |
2 |
Estuna IF - IBK Östhammar U |
3 - 1 |
|
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2007-10-06 13:00 |
2 |
Midas IBK - Alunda IBF |
3 - 10 |
|
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
|
2007-10-06 13:30 |
2 |
Storvreta IBK U - IBK Roslagen |
5 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 3 |
2007-10-13 10:10 |
3 |
Storvreta IBK U - Midas IBK |
4 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2007-10-13 13:30 |
3 |
Alunda IBF - Estuna IF |
4 - 3 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2007-10-13 15:30 |
3 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
15 - 3 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2007-10-27 14:00 |
4 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Alunda IBF |
7 - 8 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2007-10-27 16:45 |
4 |
IBK Östhammar U - Storvreta IBK U |
3 - 5 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2008-01-29 19:00 |
4 |
IBK Roslagen - Estuna IF |
8 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
Omgång 5 |
2007-11-10 08:30 |
5 |
Storvreta IBK U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
7 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2007-11-10 14:15 |
5 |
Midas IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
2 - 7 |
|
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
|
2007-11-11 12:00 |
5 |
Alunda IBF - IBK Östhammar U |
4 - 2 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2007-11-03 15:30 |
6 |
IBK Roslagen - Alunda IBF |
5 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2007-11-04 10:10 |
6 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Midas IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2007-11-15 20:30 |
6 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Storvreta IBK U |
7 - 5 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
Omgång 7 |
2007-11-17 12:15 |
7 |
Estuna IF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
6 - 5 |
|
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2007-11-17 13:00 |
7 |
Midas IBK - IBK Roslagen |
2 - 9 |
|
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
|
2007-11-17 16:30 |
7 |
IBK Östhammar U - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
3 - 5 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
Omgång 8 |
2007-11-28 20:15 |
8 |
Estuna IF - Midas IBK |
|
|
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2007-12-01 11:30 |
8 |
IBK Roslagen - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
6 - 5 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2007-12-01 15:10 |
8 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - IBK Östhammar U |
4 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 9 |
2007-12-08 10:10 |
9 |
Storvreta IBK U - Estuna IF |
6 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2007-12-08 16:45 |
9 |
IBK Östhammar U - IBK Roslagen |
5 - 3 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2007-12-09 13:00 |
9 |
Alunda IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
8 - 0 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2007-12-15 11:45 |
10 |
Midas IBK - IBK Östhammar U |
2 - 5 |
|
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
|
2007-12-15 11:50 |
10 |
Storvreta IBK U - Alunda IBF |
2 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2007-12-15 12:15 |
10 |
Estuna IF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
5 - 7 |
|
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2007-12-15 15:10 |
10 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - IBK Roslagen |
1 - 10 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 11 |
2007-12-18 20:00 |
11 |
IBK Östhammar U - Estuna IF |
3 - 4 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2007-12-19 20:10 |
11 |
Alunda IBF - Midas IBK |
7 - 5 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2008-01-26 15:00 |
11 |
IBK Roslagen - Storvreta IBK U |
5 - 1 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
Omgång 12 |
2008-01-12 12:15 |
12 |
Estuna IF - Alunda IBF |
3 - 6 |
|
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2008-01-12 14:15 |
12 |
Midas IBK - Storvreta IBK U |
1 - 2 |
|
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
|
2008-01-12 15:10 |
12 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
3 - 10 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 13 |
2008-01-16 20:15 |
13 |
Estuna IF - IBK Roslagen |
5 - 7 |
|
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2008-01-19 11:50 |
13 |
Storvreta IBK U - IBK Östhammar U |
2 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2008-01-20 15:20 |
13 |
Alunda IBF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
5 - 1 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2008-01-26 12:00 |
14 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Midas IBK |
6 - 0 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2008-01-27 20:10 |
14 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Storvreta IBK U |
3 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2008-02-28 19:00 |
14 |
IBK Östhammar U - Alunda IBF |
2 - 2 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
Omgång 15 |
2008-02-09 12:50 |
15 |
Midas IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
4 - 2 |
|
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
|
2008-02-10 12:00 |
15 |
Alunda IBF - IBK Roslagen |
10 - 4 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2008-02-10 16:50 |
15 |
Storvreta IBK U - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
6 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 16 |
2008-02-16 13:30 |
16 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Estuna IF |
1 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2008-02-16 14:00 |
16 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IBK Östhammar U |
4 - 1 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2008-02-16 16:00 |
16 |
IBK Roslagen - Midas IBK |
7 - 3 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
Omgång 17 |
2008-02-23 11:30 |
17 |
Midas IBK - Estuna IF |
1 - 1 |
|
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
|
2008-02-23 14:00 |
17 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IBK Roslagen |
9 - 4 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2008-03-01 15:30 |
17 |
IBK Östhammar U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
5 - 3 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
Omgång 18 |
2008-03-01 12:15 |
18 |
Estuna IF - Storvreta IBK U |
6 - 6 |
|
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2008-03-02 14:00 |
18 |
IBK Roslagen - IBK Östhammar U |
4 - 4 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2008-03-02 16:50 |
18 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Alunda IBF |
4 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|