Oktober |
2023-10-07 11:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
IBK Landskrona F11/12 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
1 - 4 |
Borstahusens Idrottshall |
2023-10-14 13:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
FBC Engelholm F10-12 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
4 - 3 |
Nyhemshallen |
2023-10-21 13:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F11-13 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
3 - 5 |
Arena Åstorp |
2023-10-28 10:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - Höganäs IBF F10-12 |
16 - 1 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
November |
2023-11-11 13:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - Häljarps SK F11/12 |
2 - 2 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2023-11-19 14:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - IBK Landskrona F11/12 |
1 - 2 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2023-11-25 12:30 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - FBC Engelholm F10-12 |
4 - 4 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
December |
2023-12-02 11:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F11-13 |
6 - 0 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2023-12-09 10:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
Höganäs IBF F10-12 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
1 - 5 |
Vikenskolan |
2023-12-16 14:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Norra Höst |
Häljarps SK F11/12 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
2 - 3 |
Häljarps Idrottshall |
Januari |
2024-01-13 13:30 |
Pantamera Flickor E Svår Vår |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - Häljarps SK F11/12 |
3 - 0 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2024-01-21 13:30 |
Pantamera Flickor E Svår Vår |
IBK Landskrona F11/12 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
0 - 4 |
Landskrona Idrottshall |
Februari |
2024-02-03 10:30 |
Pantamera Flickor E Svår Vår |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - IBK Lund F11/12 L |
4 - 1 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2024-02-17 15:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Svår Vår |
Malmö FBC F10-11 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
3 - 5 |
Toftanäs Sporthall |
Mars |
2024-03-02 14:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Svår Vår |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - FBC Engelholm F10-12 |
4 - 4 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2024-03-10 14:00 |
Pantamera Flickor E Svår Vår |
Skurups IBK F11-12 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
4 - 5 |
Rydsgårds Arena |
2024-03-16 12:30 |
Pantamera Flickor E Svår Vår |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - Palmstaden IK F11-13 |
6 - 3 |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
April |
2024-04-13 09:45 |
Skånemästerskapen Flickor D Grupp B |
FC Helsingborg F10 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
2 - 1 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
2024-04-13 12:00 |
Skånemästerskapen Flickor D Grupp B |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - IBK Lund F10/11 |
0 - 5 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
2024-04-13 15:15 |
Skånemästerskapen Flickor D Grupp B |
Lönsboda IBK F10-12 - IK Stanstad F10/11 |
3 - 4 |
Lerbäckshallen A |
2024-04-14 10:00 |
Skånemästerskapen Flickor D Slutspel B |
IBK Osby F10/11 - Lönsboda IBK F10-12 |
2 - 0 |
Bråhögshallen |