September |
2023-09-02 11:00 |
Träningsmatcher SBIBF Ungdom |
Nybro IBK F09/10 - CL98IC F10-11/1 |
2 - 7 |
OG-Hallen |
2023-09-02 12:30 |
Träningsmatcher SBIBF Ungdom |
Nybro IBK F09/10 - CL98IC F10-11/1 |
4 - 5 |
OG-Hallen |
Oktober |
2023-10-07 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Nybro IBK F09 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F10 |
2 - 11 |
OG-Hallen |
2023-10-08 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - CL98IC F10-11/2 |
2 - 7 |
OG-Hallen |
2023-10-14 11:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF F10-12 - Nybro IBK F10 |
7 - 1 |
Gårdby Sporthall |
2023-10-21 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Nybro IBK F09 - Jämjö IBK F09-11 |
3 - 4 |
OG-Hallen |
2023-10-22 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F11-12/1 |
2 - 1 |
OG-Hallen |
2023-10-28 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Nybro IBK F09 - CL98IC F10-11/1 |
3 - 9 |
OG-Hallen |
2023-10-29 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - Slätafly/SK IBK F11-12 |
5 - 3 |
OG-Hallen |
November |
2023-11-11 17:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Ingelstad IBK F09-10/2 - Nybro IBK F09 |
8 - 2 |
Ingelstads Sporthall |
2023-11-12 11:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Alvesta IBK F10-11 - Nybro IBK F10 |
7 - 5 |
Alvesta Sporthall |
2023-11-18 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Nybro IBK F09 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F09-10 |
6 - 1 |
OG-Hallen |
2023-11-21 18:30 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - CL98IC F12/1 |
1 - 5 |
OG-Hallen |
2023-11-23 18:45 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F09/1 - Nybro IBK F09 |
4 - 4 |
Ölands Bank Center B |
2023-11-26 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Hovshaga AIF F10 - Nybro IBK F10 |
7 - 2 |
Hovshaga Sporthall |
December |
2023-12-02 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - FBC Karlskrona F10-11 |
0 - 3 |
OG-Hallen |
2023-12-09 13:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Böda IK Böda/Högby F10-11 - Nybro IBK F10 |
5 - 2 |
Åkerbohallen |
2023-12-10 11:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
FBC Karlskrona F09-10 - Nybro IBK F09 |
6 - 2 |
Vedeby Sporthall A |
2023-12-16 15:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
CL98IC F10-11/2 - Nybro IBK F10 |
2 - 7 |
SBB Arena |
2023-12-17 13:30 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F10 - Nybro IBK F09 |
6 - 2 |
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
Januari |
2024-01-13 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF F10-12 |
4 - 7 |
OG-Hallen |
2024-01-20 14:15 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F11-12/1 - Nybro IBK F10 |
1 - 2 |
Ölands Bank Center B |
2024-01-21 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Jämjö IBK F09-11 - Nybro IBK F09 |
2 - 2 |
Jämjö Sporthall |
2024-01-27 16:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
CL98IC F10-11/1 - Nybro IBK F09 |
2 - 3 |
Rinkabyholms Sporthall |
2024-01-28 13:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Slätafly/SK IBK F11-12 - Nybro IBK F10 |
2 - 7 |
Torsås Sporthall |
Februari |
2024-02-03 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Nybro IBK F09 - Ingelstad IBK F09-10/2 |
3 - 5 |
OG-Hallen |
2024-02-06 18:30 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - Alvesta IBK F10-11 |
3 - 6 |
OG-Hallen |
2024-02-15 18:45 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
CL98IC F12/1 - Nybro IBK F10 |
2 - 5 |
Falkenbergshallen |
2024-02-18 11:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F09-10 - Nybro IBK F09 |
2 - 5 |
Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall |
Mars |
2024-03-02 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Nybro IBK F09 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F09/1 |
3 - 6 |
OG-Hallen |
2024-03-03 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - Hovshaga AIF F10 |
2 - 6 |
OG-Hallen |
2024-03-10 12:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
FBC Karlskrona F10-11 - Nybro IBK F10 |
7 - 4 |
Vedeby Sporthall A |
2024-03-15 19:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr3 -09 |
Nybro IBK F09 - FBC Karlskrona F09-10 |
4 - 6 |
OG-Hallen |
2024-03-17 16:00 |
Pantamera F Ö Röd Gr4 -10 |
Nybro IBK F10 - Böda IK Böda/Högby F10-11 |
3 - 1 |
OG-Hallen |