Januari |
|
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF P08 PK1 - Örebro SK Ung Akademi Röd 2007-2010 |
Inst. |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
September |
2023-09-10 16:55 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF P08 PK1 - Lillån IBK P07/08 PK1 |
4 - 7 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
Oktober |
2023-10-01 11:30 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF P08 PK1 - Kristinehamns IBF P Röd 1 |
8 - 6 |
Skogstorpskolan |
2023-10-07 14:00 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk |
Solfjäderstaden IBK P 08/09 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 |
0 - 0 |
Radiomasten Innebandycenter |
2023-10-14 16:00 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Västerås IBS Ung/IBK Hallsta PK1 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 |
3 - 3 |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-10-22 12:30 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Gropens IF PK1 2007/2008 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 |
3 - 2 |
Lekebergs Sporthall (Fjugesta Bollhall) |
November |
2023-11-05 11:20 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF P08 PK1 - Askersunds IBK P08/09 |
8 - 4 |
Skogstorpskolan |
2023-11-17 19:50 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
IBF Örebro Ung PK1 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 |
5 - 3 |
Idrottshuset Örebro, Arenahallen |
2023-11-25 10:20 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 - IBK Köping P-07 PK1 |
5 - 3 |
Skogstorpskolan |
December |
2023-12-09 12:00 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Skälby IBK PK1 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 |
3 - 2 |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2023-12-16 10:20 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 - Lillån IBK P07/08 PK1 |
5 - 6 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
2023-12-17 12:00 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF P08 PK1 - IBF Örebro Ung PK1 |
5 - 7 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
Januari |
2024-01-03 15:30 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF P08 PK1 - Örebro SK Ung Akademi Röd 2007-2010 |
6 - 3 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
2024-01-14 15:45 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 - Västerås IBS Ung/IBK Hallsta PK1 |
7 - 2 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
2024-01-21 14:45 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 - Gropens IF PK1 2007/2008 |
5 - 2 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
2024-01-24 20:00 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb Akademi Röd (2007-2009) - Ekeby IF P08 PK1 |
5 - 5 |
Tybblelundsskolan |
Februari |
2024-02-02 18:20 |
Träningsmatcher Herr/Pojk ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF P08 PK1 - Lillån IBK P09 PK2 |
Inst. |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
2024-02-10 13:00 |
Pantamera PK2 RÖD Gruppspel |
IBK Hallsta PK2 2008 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK2 |
6 - 4 |
Nibblehallen |
2024-02-17 11:30 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
IBK Köping P-07 PK1 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 |
7 - 2 |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2024-02-18 17:00 |
Pantamera PK2 RÖD Gruppspel |
Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK2 - IBK Sala PK2 2007/2008 |
2 - 2 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
2024-02-24 15:15 |
Pantamera PK2 RÖD Gruppspel |
Skälby IBK PK2 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK2 |
5 - 9 |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
Mars |
2024-03-01 18:30 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 - IBF Örebro Ung PK1 |
7 - 5 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
2024-03-15 20:00 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Lillån IBK P07/08 PK1 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 |
7 - 4 |
Norrbyhallen |
2024-03-22 19:00 |
Pantamera PK2 RÖD Gruppspel |
Lillån IBK PK2 2009 - Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK2 |
8 - 7 |
Norrbyhallen |
2024-03-23 12:30 |
Pantamera PK1 RÖD VIBF/ÖLIBF |
Ekeby IF/Kumla IBK - 2008 PK1 - Skälby IBK PK1 |
3 - 8 |
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |