2023-10-21 10:00 |
211125005 |
Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Mälarenergi Arena B |
2023-10-21 13:15 |
211125006 |
IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 - IBK Köping 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Vasahallen |
2023-10-22 11:30 |
211125003 |
Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 - IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 |
|
Alice Lindevall, Selma Överfjord Salih |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-10-29 10:00 |
211125002 |
Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 - Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 |
|
Anton Graflund, Lucas Voxberg |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-25 16:00 |
211125001 |
IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 - Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
, Jolin Glad |
Sporthallen Hallstahammar |
2023-11-11 09:15 |
211125010 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 |
|
Casper Klemets, William Illikainen Sandberg |
Önsta Skolan |
2023-11-11 12:00 |
211125009 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 |
|
Theo Gardh, Dani Zakidan |
Ullvihallen |
2023-11-11 12:00 |
211125067 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 |
|
Oscar Jakobsson, Justin Åhlander |
Ullvihallen |
2023-11-12 09:00 |
211125008 |
IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 - Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
, Ej offentliggjord |
Råbyhallen |
2023-11-12 10:00 |
211125007 |
Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 - IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 |
|
Lilly Engzell, Astrid Cederlöf |
Castellums Sportcenter |
2023-11-12 12:30 |
211125012 |
IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 - Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Vasahallen |
2023-11-18 10:00 |
211125016 |
Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 - Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 |
|
Hugo Moström, William Zeijlon |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-11-18 11:30 |
211125017 |
Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 - IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
Elliot Melen Nordin, Emil Wollart |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-11-19 10:00 |
211125014 |
Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 - IBK Köping 2016 PK10 |
|
Ebba Linder, Emma Falk |
Castellums Sportcenter |
2023-11-19 13:30 |
211125013 |
IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 - IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 |
|
Milli Zeeck, Kellie Bruhn |
Sporthallen Hallstahammar |
2023-11-19 15:15 |
211125015 |
Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 |
|
Olle Engström, Sigge Ejvind |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2023-11-26 10:00 |
211125073 |
Per-Ols IBF PK10 - IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 |
|
, Loke Bylund |
Fagerstahallen |
2023-12-03 13:00 |
211125074 |
Per-Ols IBF PK10 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 |
|
Isak Borgström, Alvin Lundqvist |
Fagerstahallen |
2023-12-07 17:30 |
211125021 |
Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 - Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 |
|
Linus Hawerman, Martin Kollander |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2023-12-09 09:15 |
211125020 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 - IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 |
|
Emelie McLaren, Elsa Eriksson |
Önsta Skolan |
2023-12-10 09:30 |
211125023 |
Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Emausskolan |
2023-12-10 11:30 |
211125022 |
IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 - Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Vasahallen |
2023-12-10 13:30 |
211125019 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 |
|
Ester Åberg, Aila Rimsten |
Ullvihallen |
2023-12-10 13:30 |
211125068 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 |
|
|
Ullvihallen |
2023-12-16 16:00 |
211125026 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 |
|
Albin Trygg, Karl Felde Leierudh |
Ullvihallen |
2023-12-16 16:00 |
211125069 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 |
|
Karl Felde Leierudh, Albin Trygg |
Ullvihallen |
2023-12-17 10:00 |
211125028 |
Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 - Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 |
|
Valter Lundkvist |
Castellums Sportcenter |
2023-12-17 10:00 |
211125030 |
Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 |
|
Kevin Bruggeman, Niko Ludvigsson |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-12-17 11:00 |
211125027 |
IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 - IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Råbyhallen |
2024-03-03 10:00 |
211125025 |
IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 |
|
Amro Denno, Oscar Petersson |
Sporthallen Hallstahammar |
2024-01-20 11:30 |
211125031 |
Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 - IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 |
|
, Gustav Löfberg |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2024-01-21 09:30 |
211125033 |
Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 - IBK Köping 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Emausskolan |
2024-01-21 10:00 |
211125035 |
Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 - Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 |
|
Emma Falk, Ebba Linder |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-01-21 11:30 |
211125036 |
Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 - Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
Ebba Linder, Emma Falk |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-01-21 12:45 |
211125032 |
IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Vasahallen |
2024-01-27 12:00 |
211125038 |
Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 - Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 |
|
, Anton Jimsten |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2024-01-27 14:00 |
211125040 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 |
|
Dani Zakidan |
Ullvihallen |
2024-01-27 14:00 |
211125070 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 |
|
Karl Felde Leierudh |
Ullvihallen |
2024-01-28 09:00 |
211125041 |
IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Råbyhallen |
2024-01-28 10:00 |
211125042 |
Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 - Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
Alice Lindevall, Matilda Wiik |
Castellums Sportcenter |
2024-01-28 14:00 |
211125037 |
IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 - IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
Oscar Petersson, Zeke Lindgren |
Sporthallen Hallstahammar |
2024-02-10 10:00 |
211125045 |
Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 - Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 |
|
|
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-10 11:30 |
211125046 |
Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 |
|
Selma Överfjord Salih, Ebba Linder |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-11 09:30 |
211125043 |
Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 - IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 |
|
|
Emausskolan |
2024-02-11 09:45 |
211125048 |
Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 - IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Castellums Sportcenter |
2024-02-11 11:30 |
211125047 |
Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 - IBK Köping 2016 PK10 |
|
Sigge Ejvind, Ivar Jäderholm |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2024-02-17 09:15 |
211125053 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 - Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 |
|
Nelly Andersson, Leia Lundkvist |
Önsta Skolan |
2024-02-17 11:30 |
211125052 |
Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 - Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Tillberga Sporthall |
2024-02-18 09:30 |
211125050 |
Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Emausskolan |
2024-02-18 10:15 |
211125054 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 |
|
Edvin Culum |
Ullvihallen |
2024-02-18 10:15 |
211125071 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 |
|
, Dani Zakidan |
Ullvihallen |
2024-02-18 13:15 |
211125051 |
IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Vasahallen |
2024-03-09 13:15 |
211125057 |
Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 - Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 |
|
Olle Engström, Sigge Ejvind |
Mälarenergi Arena A |
2024-03-10 09:45 |
211125058 |
Romfartuna GOIF 2016 PK10 - IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
Alice Lindevall, Matilda Wiik |
Castellums Sportcenter |
2024-03-10 11:00 |
211125059 |
IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 - Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 |
|
|
Råbyhallen |
2024-03-10 11:30 |
211125055 |
Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 - IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 |
|
Ronja Johansson, Ebba Linder |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-03-10 11:30 |
211125060 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 |
|
Oscar Jakobsson |
Ullvihallen |
2024-03-10 11:30 |
211125072 |
IBK Köping 2016 PK10 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 |
|
, Justin Åhlander |
Ullvihallen |
2024-03-16 10:00 |
211125062 |
Västerås IBS Ung Svart 2016 PK10 - Skälby IBK 2016 PK10 |
|
Niko Ludvigsson, Leon Björkbacka Zethtraeus |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-03-16 10:30 |
211125066 |
Tillberga IK Ung 16-17 PK10 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 2016 PK10 |
|
Alva Carlsson, Erik Röder |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2024-03-17 11:00 |
211125064 |
Skiljebo SK 2016 PK10 - IK Råby Västerås 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Emausskolan |
2024-03-17 11:30 |
211125065 |
IFK Arboga IBK 2016 PK10 - IBK Köping 2016 PK10 |
|
|
Vasahallen |
2024-03-17 12:30 |
211125061 |
IBK Hallsta P16-17 PK10 - Västerås IBS Ung Vit 2016 PK10 |
|
Jolin Glad, Kellie Bruhn |
Sporthallen Hallstahammar |