2023-10-06 19:00 |
211007003 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
3 - 2 |
Andreas Julin, Martin Dalsgard |
Nibblehallen |
2023-10-07 14:00 |
211007006 |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
5 - 4 |
Texas Bertilsson, Oliver Dahmberg |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-10-08 13:30 |
211007004 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
6 - 1 |
Alecz Widin, Isak Bergman |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2023-10-08 14:00 |
211007002 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
5 - 0 |
Texas Bertilsson, Oliver Dahmberg |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-10-14 12:25 |
211007007 |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
3 - 3 |
Alexander Widbark, Jesper Andersson |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2023-10-14 16:00 |
211007011 |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
1 - 8 |
Mårten Hanold, Dan Barthlen |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2023-10-15 09:45 |
211007008 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
2 - 1 |
Oliver Dahmberg, Isak Hessel |
Mälarenergi Arena A |
2023-10-15 12:30 |
211007012 |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
0 - 6 |
Jack Boman, Vincent Lagerlöf |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-10-19 19:45 |
211007018 |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
1 - 10 |
Oscar Royal, Philip Viberg |
Adolfsbergsskolan |
2023-10-21 13:30 |
211007014 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
1 - 6 |
Texas Bertilsson, Elsa Åberg |
Nibblehallen |
2023-10-21 14:45 |
211007013 |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
1 - 6 |
Tomas Helgesson, Jesper Andersson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2023-10-21 18:00 |
211007016 |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
2 - 6 |
Viktor Ericsson, Casper Vare |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2023-10-25 18:45 |
211007021 |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
3 - 6 |
Francisco Contreras, Cecilia Contreras |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-10-25 19:00 |
211007020 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
2 - 3 |
Andreas Julin, Andre Hagelin |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2023-10-25 19:55 |
211007024 |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
6 - 9 |
Fredrik Alm, Christoffer Lette |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2023-11-14 18:30 |
211007019 |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
1 - 7 |
Fredrik Alm, Jonathan Eriksson |
Norrbyhallen |
2023-10-28 12:30 |
211007027 |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
5 - 4 |
Gustav Westman, Philip Franzén |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2023-10-28 13:00 |
211007025 |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
4 - 3 |
Tomas Helgesson, Jesper Andersson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2023-10-28 14:15 |
211007028 |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
3 - 2 |
Philip Franzén, Johan Hägglund |
Norrbyhallen |
2023-10-29 13:30 |
211007029 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
3 - 0 |
Martin Dalsgard, Philip Rimsten |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2024-02-18 13:25 |
211007030 |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
1 - 10 |
Fredrik Alm, Tony Wennberg |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2023-11-04 10:00 |
211007036 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
5 - 5 |
Philip Rimsten, Martin Dalsgard |
Nibblehallen |
2023-11-04 13:00 |
211007035 |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
2 - 1 |
Cecilia Contreras, Texas Bertilsson |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2023-11-05 16:00 |
211007034 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
0 - 2 |
Texas Bertilsson, Cecilia Contreras |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-03 11:00 |
211007033 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
7 - 6 |
Lukas Phraiwan, Texas Bertilsson |
Emausskolan |
2023-11-18 12:25 |
211007042 |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
2 - 12 |
Tony Wennberg, Philip Franzén |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2023-11-18 14:45 |
211007037 |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
3 - 7 |
Love Lothigius Gabrielsson, Linus Sundh |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2023-11-19 13:30 |
211007040 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
5 - 2 |
Jonathan Mc Iver, Andreas Julin |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2023-11-19 16:00 |
211007039 |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
3 - 8 |
Tomas Helgesson, Isak Wulff |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-11-12 16:00 |
211007043 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
4 - 7 |
Philip Rimsten, Oliver Dahmberg |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-11-24 18:30 |
211007044 |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
4 - 3 |
Isak Hessel, Lukas Phraiwan |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2023-12-10 16:30 |
211007046 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
WO (5 - 0) |
Cecilia Contreras, Philip Rimsten |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2024-01-12 19:30 |
211007048 |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
7 - 6 |
Kevin Nilsson, Michael Nilsson |
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
2023-12-09 13:30 |
211007052 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
8 - 3 |
Henrik Brehmer, Stefan Karlsson |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2023-12-09 14:00 |
211007054 |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
6 - 5 |
Cecilia Contreras, Philip Rimsten |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2023-12-09 14:30 |
211007050 |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
3 - 1 |
Philip Viberg, Jack Boman |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-01-27 15:00 |
211007049 |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
2 - 10 |
William Sätre, Oscar Royal |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2023-12-16 10:00 |
211007057 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
6 - 1 |
Lukas Phraiwan, Isak Hessel |
Nibblehallen |
2023-12-17 10:30 |
211007055 |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
1 - 3 |
Gustav Westman, Adam Anvestam |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2023-12-17 11:45 |
211007059 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
5 - 5 |
Oliver Dahmberg, Edvin Vare |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2024-03-17 14:00 |
211007058 |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
5 - 4 |
Jack Boman, Tomas Helgesson |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2024-01-06 13:00 |
211007061 |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
4 - 2 |
Texas Bertilsson, Gustav Westman |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2024-01-06 16:00 |
211007064 |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
6 - 2 |
Tomas Helgesson, Jesper Andersson |
Norrbyhallen |
2024-01-07 12:00 |
211007062 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
2 - 2 |
Lukas Phraiwan, Isak Hessel |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-01-17 18:45 |
211007066 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
7 - 5 |
Texas Bertilsson, Elsa Åberg |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2024-01-13 18:00 |
211007072 |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
1 - 5 |
Casper Vare, Viktor Ericsson |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2024-01-14 09:45 |
211007069 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
3 - 7 |
Elsa Åberg, Texas Bertilsson |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2024-01-14 12:30 |
211007070 |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
2 - 7 |
Tony Wennberg, Jack Boman |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-01-14 14:55 |
211007068 |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
3 - 8 |
Jonna Tångring, Michael Nilsson |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2024-01-15 19:30 |
211007077 |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
4 - 5 |
Jesper Andersson, Tomas Helgesson |
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
2024-01-20 12:00 |
211007074 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
1 - 2 |
Martin Dalsgard, Philip Rimsten |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-01-20 14:00 |
211007078 |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
4 - 1 |
Philip Rimsten, Martin Dalsgard |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-01 19:30 |
211007073 |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
2 - 6 |
Philip Viberg, Kevin Nilsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2024-01-26 19:30 |
211007084 |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
2 - 2 |
Oscar Royal, William Sätre |
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
2024-01-27 09:15 |
211007082 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
3 - 3 |
Cecilia Contreras, Valter Lundkvist |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2024-01-28 11:30 |
211007079 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
9 - 2 |
Alecz Widin, Texas Bertilsson |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2024-01-28 16:00 |
211007080 |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
2 - 5 |
Oliver Dahmberg, Valter Lundkvist |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-05 19:30 |
211007087 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
5 - 5 |
Andreas Julin, Mikael Rodin |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-06 19:30 |
211007085 |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
7 - 7 |
Philip Viberg, Christoffer Lette |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2024-02-07 19:00 |
211007086 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
3 - 4 |
Edwin Jansson, Andreas Julin |
Nibblehallen |
2024-03-07 19:00 |
211007090 |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
2 - 3 |
Fredrik Alm, Alfred Leonard |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2024-02-09 19:00 |
211007095 |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
0 - 8 |
Hugo Lidgren, Piotr Malawski |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2024-02-10 10:00 |
211007096 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
7 - 2 |
Oliver Dahmberg, Edwin Jansson |
Nibblehallen |
2024-02-11 10:00 |
211007093 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
5 - 4 |
Rasmus Winberg, Rasmus Söderberg |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2024-02-11 12:00 |
211007094 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
6 - 4 |
Cecilia Contreras, Philip Rimsten |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-11 14:00 |
211007091 |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
5 - 3 |
Cecilia Contreras, Philip Rimsten |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-02-17 12:25 |
211007101 |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
2 - 4 |
Melvin Wicklander, Jack Boman |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2024-02-17 13:00 |
211007099 |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
3 - 3 |
Gustav Westman, Oscar Harryson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2024-02-18 11:30 |
211007100 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
0 - 3 |
Andreas Julin, Jonathan Mc Iver |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2024-04-05 19:30 |
211007102 |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
2 - 7 |
Philip Viberg, Jack Boman |
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
2024-02-23 19:00 |
211007106 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
7 - 5 |
Texas Bertilsson, Elsa Åberg |
Emausskolan |
2024-02-24 18:00 |
211007103 |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
3 - 4 |
Hugo Lidgren, Piotr Malawski |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2024-03-03 16:00 |
211007108 |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
7 - 3 |
Isak Hessel, Lukas Phraiwan |
Mälarenergi Arena B |
2024-03-22 19:00 |
211007105 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
8 - 1 |
Viktor Ericsson, Ej offentliggjord, Ej offentliggjord, Casper Vare |
Nibblehallen |
2024-03-08 19:00 |
211007110 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 |
5 - 0 |
Andreas Julin, Martin Dalsgard |
Nibblehallen |
2024-03-09 14:55 |
211007112 |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
3 - 7 |
Tomas Helgesson, Jesper Andersson |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2024-03-10 10:30 |
211007109 |
Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
2 - 2 |
William Sätre, Oscar Royal |
Tybblelundsskolan |
2024-03-10 14:30 |
211007114 |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
7 - 5 |
Isak Hessel, Texas Bertilsson |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-03-16 11:00 |
211007115 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
6 - 3 |
Philip Rimsten, Texas Bertilsson |
Mälarenergi Arena A |
2024-03-16 14:15 |
211007118 |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
3 - 2 |
Philip Viberg, Kevin Nilsson |
Norrbyhallen |
2024-03-16 18:30 |
211007116 |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
2 - 2 |
Hugo Lidgren, Piotr Malawski |
Tillberga Sporthall |
2024-03-17 09:45 |
211007120 |
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 |
3 - 4 |
Martin Dalsgard, Texas Bertilsson |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |
2024-03-10 17:30 |
211007124 |
IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 - IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 |
5 - 2 |
Andreas Julin, Jonathan Mc Iver |
Köpings bad & sport (Nya Arenan) |
2024-03-23 13:00 |
211007121 |
Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 - Örebro SK Ung 09/10 PK3 |
5 - 2 |
Alecz Widin, Isak Bergman |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2024-03-23 14:30 |
211007125 |
Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 - Rönnby Västerås IBK Ung 08/09 PK3 |
5 - 5 |
Tomas Helgesson, Jesper Andersson |
Norrbyhallen |
2024-03-23 16:00 |
211007123 |
Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 - IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 |
3 - 6 |
Piotr Malawski, Andreas Julin |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-03-21 18:30 |
211007130 |
IBF Örebro Ung 08/10 PK3 - Lillån IBK 2010 PK3 |
5 - 4 |
Philip Viberg, Oscar Royal |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2024-03-26 18:30 |
211007132 |
Västerås IBS Ung 2010 PK3 - IBK Köping 08/09 PK3 |
3 - 7 |
Piotr Malawski, Rasmus Winberg |
Klövernhallen Plan 1 |
2024-03-27 19:00 |
211007127 |
IBK Hallsta 2009 PK3 - Nora IBK 08/10 PK3 |
13 - 1 |
Cecilia Contreras, Philip Rimsten |
Nibblehallen |
2024-03-27 19:00 |
211007128 |
Tillberga IK Ung/Skälby IBK PK3 - Västerås IBS Ung 09/10 PK3 |
0 - 3 |
Hugo Lidgren, Kevin Jonsson |
Pettersbergsskolan (S:T Ilian Skolan) |