2022-09-21 21:00 |
150019004 |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Nyboda IBK |
6 - 6 |
Sadjad Nima, Mikael Ferneback |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2022-09-24 10:30 |
150019003 |
IS Bar Central Nytorget - Rotebro IS IBK |
9 - 6 |
Didrik Axen, Ulf Hedlund |
Sjöstadshallen |
2022-09-24 14:00 |
150019005 |
Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) - FBI Tullinge (A) |
6 - 5 |
Imtiaz Karim, Zana Guzel |
Skogåshallen |
2022-09-24 16:45 |
150019002 |
Täby FC (A) - Enebybergs IF (A) |
11 - 3 |
Jakob Iskander, Ricky Bagge |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2022-10-02 14:30 |
150019008 |
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC (A) |
4 - 4 |
Lars Samuelsson, Peter Lassfolk |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2022-10-02 18:45 |
150019009 |
Enebybergs IF (A) - Töjnan IBK |
6 - 5 |
Per Sundvall, Alexander Löfgren |
Danderyds Gymnasium |
2022-10-02 19:15 |
150019006 |
FBI Tullinge (A) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
14 - 12 |
Fredrik Hallenberg, Martin Mårtensson |
Tullingehallen |
2023-03-20 21:00 |
150019007 |
Nyboda IBK - IS Bar Central Nytorget |
4 - 3 |
Patrik Andersén, Ej offentliggjord, Magnus Berg |
Råstaparkhallen |
2022-10-05 21:00 |
150019014 |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) |
9 - 5 |
Jonas Jatko, Fredrik Hallenberg |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2022-10-08 17:00 |
150019011 |
Töjnan IBK - Rotebro IS IBK |
1 - 8 |
Michael Leimer, Robert Milerud |
Töjnahallen |
2022-10-09 15:00 |
150019013 |
IS Bar Central Nytorget - FBI Tullinge (A) |
8 - 7 |
Magnus Berg, Bjarne Hekkelstrand |
Skanskvarnshallen |
2022-10-09 19:15 |
150019012 |
Täby FC (A) - Nyboda IBK |
6 - 9 |
Thomas Gjutarenäfve, Karl-Johan Leijon |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2022-10-22 16:00 |
150019019 |
Rotebro IS IBK - Enebybergs IF (A) |
5 - 7 |
Anton Fritshammar, Erik Palmertz |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2022-10-23 14:45 |
150019016 |
Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) - IS Bar Central Nytorget |
5 - 10 |
Oscar Olsson Berglund, Jonas Jatko |
Skogåshallen |
2022-10-23 19:30 |
150019017 |
FBI Tullinge (A) - Täby FC (A) |
5 - 7 |
Kent Budell, Martin Åkesson |
Tullingehallen |
2023-03-06 21:00 |
150019018 |
Nyboda IBK - Töjnan IBK |
9 - 7 |
Bjarne Hekkelstrand, Fredrik Hallenberg |
Råstaparkhallen |
2022-11-06 19:30 |
150019025 |
Enebybergs IF (A) - Nyboda IBK |
7 - 7 |
Peter Lassfolk, Andrii Semeniuk |
Danderyds Gymnasium |
2022-11-12 15:30 |
150019021 |
Töjnan IBK - FBI Tullinge (A) |
10 - 7 |
Peter Lassfolk, Lars Samuelsson |
Silverdalshallen |
2022-11-12 17:30 |
150019023 |
IS Bar Central Nytorget - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
5 - 2 |
Robert Jäderlund, Didrik Axen |
Sjöstadshallen |
2022-11-13 16:00 |
150019022 |
Täby FC (A) - Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) |
5 - 5 |
Peter Lassfolk, Lars Samuelsson |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2022-11-16 21:00 |
150019026 |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Täby FC (A) |
8 - 9 |
Niklas Forsman, Bjarne Hekkelstrand |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2022-11-20 12:30 |
150019029 |
Nyboda IBK - Rotebro IS IBK |
11 - 10 |
Tuva Egman, Tommy Egman |
Råstaparkhallen |
2022-11-20 17:45 |
150019028 |
FBI Tullinge (A) - Enebybergs IF (A) |
4 - 5 |
Mauricio Castillo, Shabbir Ahmed |
Tullingehallen |
2023-02-04 14:30 |
150019027 |
Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) - Töjnan IBK |
6 - 6 |
Erik Nyman, Sezgin Youmer |
Skogåshallen |
2022-12-01 21:00 |
150019031 |
Töjnan IBK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
5 - 3 |
Bjarne Hekkelstrand, Sezgin Youmer |
Töjnahallen |
2022-12-03 16:15 |
150019034 |
Rotebro IS IBK - FBI Tullinge (A) |
2 - 10 |
Anton Greberg, Jonas Vedin |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2022-12-04 17:30 |
150019035 |
Enebybergs IF (A) - Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) |
4 - 4 |
Sadjad Nima, Sezgin Youmer |
Danderyds Gymnasium |
2023-03-16 21:00 |
150019032 |
Täby FC (A) - IS Bar Central Nytorget |
6 - 6 |
Maryan Hrabovuk, Andrii Semeniuk |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2022-11-27 20:30 |
150019039 |
FBI Tullinge (A) - Nyboda IBK |
7 - 8 |
Fredrik Hallenberg, Johnny Mikael Claesson |
Tullingehallen |
2022-12-07 21:00 |
150019037 |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Enebybergs IF (A) |
6 - 10 |
Magnus Berg, Imtiaz Karim |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2023-02-18 13:00 |
150019038 |
Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK |
6 - 3 |
Fredrik Bousset, Mario Mallengren |
Skogåshallen |
2023-03-28 21:30 |
150019036 |
IS Bar Central Nytorget - Töjnan IBK |
8 - 2 |
Ricky Bagge, Johnny Mikael Claesson |
Töjnahallen |
2022-12-17 15:00 |
150019043 |
Nyboda IBK - Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) |
10 - 9 |
Anthon Rosén, Tobias Berger |
Råstaparkhallen |
2022-12-18 14:30 |
150019044 |
Rotebro IS IBK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
4 - 4 |
Sadjad Nima, Johan Hessing |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2022-12-18 15:15 |
150019041 |
Töjnan IBK - Täby FC (A) |
2 - 12 |
Anton Greberg, Mauricio Castillo |
Töjnahallen |
2022-12-18 17:30 |
150019045 |
Enebybergs IF (A) - IS Bar Central Nytorget |
4 - 5 |
Martin Mårtensson, Peter Lassfolk |
Danderyds Gymnasium |
2023-01-15 12:30 |
150019047 |
Nyboda IBK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
8 - 6 |
Patrik Andersén, Arne Brovig |
Råstaparkhallen |
2023-01-15 16:45 |
150019048 |
Rotebro IS IBK - IS Bar Central Nytorget |
5 - 5 |
Jan Erik Kristofersson, Fredrik Hallenberg |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-01-15 19:30 |
150019046 |
FBI Tullinge (A) - Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) |
9 - 7 |
Kevin Helly, Malva Sölvemark |
Tullingehallen |
2023-01-15 19:30 |
150019049 |
Enebybergs IF (A) - Täby FC (A) |
3 - 5 |
Bjarne Hekkelstrand, Johnny Mikael Claesson |
Danderyds Gymnasium |
2023-01-18 21:00 |
150019054 |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - FBI Tullinge (A) |
6 - 7 |
Fredrik Hallenberg, Sezgin Youmer |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2023-01-21 11:30 |
150019052 |
Täby FC (A) - Rotebro IS IBK |
10 - 5 |
Martin Mårtensson, Johnn Wahlgren |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-01-21 13:15 |
150019051 |
Töjnan IBK - Enebybergs IF (A) |
1 - 7 |
Joel Holm, Noel Huss |
Töjnahallen |
2023-01-22 10:30 |
150019053 |
IS Bar Central Nytorget - Nyboda IBK |
12 - 2 |
Mohamed Abdirisak, Mats Nordrup |
Eriksdalshallen |
2023-01-28 12:30 |
150019058 |
Nyboda IBK - Täby FC (A) |
5 - 8 |
Maryan Hrabovuk, Andrii Semeniuk |
Råstaparkhallen |
2023-01-28 13:30 |
150019056 |
Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
5 - 4 |
Daniel Karlsson, Erik Nyman |
Skogåshallen |
2023-01-28 16:45 |
150019059 |
Rotebro IS IBK - Töjnan IBK |
3 - 2 |
Ludwig Idevall, Alexander Löfgren |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-01-29 17:45 |
150019057 |
FBI Tullinge (A) - IS Bar Central Nytorget |
4 - 8 |
Aarre Hietanen, Martin Åkesson |
Tullingehallen |
2023-02-11 15:45 |
150019062 |
Täby FC (A) - FBI Tullinge (A) |
8 - 6 |
Maryan Hrabovuk, Andrii Semeniuk |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-02-11 17:15 |
150019061 |
Töjnan IBK - Nyboda IBK |
7 - 7 |
Daniel Bäckner, Joel Holm |
Töjnahallen |
2023-02-12 12:00 |
150019063 |
IS Bar Central Nytorget - Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) |
5 - 2 |
Ola Bigestans, Kevin Helly |
Telefonplanshallen |
2023-02-12 18:15 |
150019065 |
Enebybergs IF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK |
4 - 3 |
Sadjad Nima, Fredrik Hallenberg |
Danderyds Gymnasium |
2023-03-08 21:00 |
150019066 |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - IS Bar Central Nytorget |
5 - 12 |
Fredrik Hallenberg, Anders Peterson |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2023-03-11 13:15 |
150019069 |
Nyboda IBK - Enebybergs IF (A) |
7 - 8 |
Linus Warrenstein, Peter Saliba Gustafsson |
Råstaparkhallen |
2023-03-12 13:45 |
150019067 |
Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) - Täby FC (A) |
5 - 4 |
Shabbir Ahmed, Tuva Egman |
Skogåshallen |
2023-03-12 17:30 |
150019068 |
FBI Tullinge (A) - Töjnan IBK |
12 - 5 |
Tommy Egman, Tuva Egman |
Tullingehallen |
2023-02-23 21:00 |
150019071 |
Töjnan IBK - Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) |
2 - 2 |
Jan Lingemark, Peter Lassfolk |
Töjnahallen |
2023-03-05 19:15 |
150019072 |
Täby FC (A) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
21 - 7 |
Maryan Hrabovuk, Andrii Semeniuk |
Hägerneholmshallen |
2023-03-08 20:40 |
150019075 |
Enebybergs IF (A) - FBI Tullinge (A) |
7 - 7 |
Peter Lassfolk, Ricky Bagge |
Mörbyhallen |
2023-03-12 12:45 |
150019074 |
Rotebro IS IBK - Nyboda IBK |
4 - 9 |
Filip Saverstam, Ludwig Idevall |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-03-15 21:00 |
150019077 |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Töjnan IBK |
13 - 4 |
Bjarne Hekkelstrand, Daniel Karlsson |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2023-03-18 15:45 |
150019078 |
Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) - Enebybergs IF (A) |
4 - 6 |
Christian Berger, Shabbir Ahmed |
Skogåshallen |
2023-03-19 13:45 |
150019076 |
IS Bar Central Nytorget - Täby FC (A) |
10 - 3 |
Magnus Berg, Mathias Lindvall |
Telefonplanshallen |
2023-03-19 16:30 |
150019079 |
FBI Tullinge (A) - Rotebro IS IBK |
10 - 8 |
Sadjad Nima, Johan Hessing |
Tullingehallen |
2023-03-23 21:00 |
150019081 |
Töjnan IBK - IS Bar Central Nytorget |
2 - 3 |
Magnus Berg, Anders Peterson |
Töjnahallen |
2023-03-26 14:45 |
150019083 |
Nyboda IBK - FBI Tullinge (A) |
20 - 4 |
Osama Abaied, Zana Guzel |
Råstaparkhallen |
2023-03-26 15:15 |
150019084 |
Rotebro IS IBK - Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) |
5 - 3 |
Joel Holm, Jonas Vedin |
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
2023-03-26 17:15 |
150019085 |
Enebybergs IF (A) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
6 - 4 |
Lars Reuterhagen, Sezgin Youmer |
Danderyds Gymnasium |
2023-03-29 21:00 |
150019088 |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Rotebro IS IBK |
6 - 10 |
Bjarne Hekkelstrand, Anders Peterson |
Torsviks Idrottshall |
2023-04-01 14:00 |
150019089 |
Skogås/Trångsunds IBK (A) - Nyboda IBK |
10 - 5 |
Christian Berger, Sadjad Nima |
Skogåshallen |
2023-04-02 11:15 |
150019087 |
IS Bar Central Nytorget - Enebybergs IF (A) |
6 - 1 |
Kevin Helly, Anton Zaitsev |
Eriksdalshallen |
2023-04-02 15:45 |
150019086 |
Täby FC (A) - Töjnan IBK |
15 - 6 |
Mario Mallengren, Shabbir Ahmed |
Hägerneholmshallen |