Omgång 1 |
2009-12-20 14:30 |
1 |
Team Boden IBF - IBK Luleå |
Evelina Edström |
|
|
2010-02-14 10:10 |
1 |
Team Kalix IBK - IBK Luleå |
Hannu Kallijärvi |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2010-02-14 11:10 |
1 |
Gammelstads IF - Öjebyns IBF |
Mikael Gustafsson |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2010-02-14 12:50 |
1 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Luleå City IBF |
Hannu Kallijärvi |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2010-02-14 13:50 |
1 |
IBK Luleå - Gammelstads IF |
Mikael Gustafsson |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2010-02-14 15:40 |
1 |
Luleå City IBF - Wibax IBF Piteå |
Hannu Kallijärvi |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2010-02-14 16:50 |
1 |
Team Kalix IBK - Öjebyns IBF |
Mikael Gustafsson |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
Omgång 2 |
2009-12-13 11:00 |
2 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Öjebyns IBF |
Stefan Norberg Renberg |
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2010-02-28 10:10 |
2 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Team Kalix IBK |
Samuel Långström |
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2010-02-28 11:10 |
2 |
Team Boden IBF - Haparanda AIK |
Samuel Långström |
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2010-02-28 12:50 |
2 |
Team Kalix IBK - Luleå City IBF |
Tobias Levin |
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2010-02-28 13:50 |
2 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Haparanda AIK |
Tobias Levin |
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2010-02-28 15:40 |
2 |
Team Boden IBF - Team Kalix IBK |
Mikael Jaldeby |
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2010-02-28 16:50 |
2 |
Luleå City IBF - Haparanda AIK |
Mikael Jaldeby |
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
Omgång 3 |
2009-12-05 15:45 |
3 |
IBK Luleå - Öjebyns IBF |
Thomas Lönnhager |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2010-01-16 10:10 |
3 |
IBK Luleå - Haparanda AIK |
Erika Svanström |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2010-01-16 11:10 |
3 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Team Boden IBF |
Carolin Svanström |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2010-01-16 12:50 |
3 |
Haparanda AIK - Luleå City IBF |
Erika Svanström |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2010-01-16 13:50 |
3 |
IBK Luleå - Wibax IBF Piteå |
Carolin Svanström |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2010-01-16 15:40 |
3 |
Haparanda AIK - Team Boden IBF |
Erika Svanström |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2010-01-16 16:50 |
3 |
IBK Luleå - Luleå City IBF |
Carolin Svanström |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
Omgång 4 |
2010-01-24 14:30 |
4 |
Team Boden IBF - Gammelstads IF |
Martin Lantto |
|
|
2010-02-06 10:10 |
4 |
Luleå City IBF - Team Boden IBF |
Allan Johansson |
Hertsö Sp |
|
2010-02-06 11:10 |
4 |
Haparanda AIK - Team Kalix IBK |
Allan Johansson |
Hertsö Sp |
|
2010-02-06 12:50 |
4 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - IBK Luleå |
Allan Johansson |
Hertsö Sp |
|
2010-02-06 13:50 |
4 |
Luleå City IBF - Team Kalix IBK |
Dick Sandberg |
Hertsö Sp |
|
2010-02-06 15:40 |
4 |
Team Boden IBF - Wibax IBF Piteå |
Dick Sandberg |
Hertsö Sp |
|
2010-02-06 16:50 |
4 |
Haparanda AIK - IBK Luleå |
Dick Sandberg |
Hertsö Sp |
|
Omgång 5 |
2010-01-23 14:50 |
5 |
Gammelstads IF - IBK Luleå |
Dick Sandberg |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2010-01-30 10:10 |
5 |
Team Boden IBF - Luleå City IBF |
Fredrik Lindqvist |
|
|
2010-01-30 11:10 |
5 |
Team Kalix IBK - Gammelstads IF |
Fredrik Lindqvist |
|
|
2010-01-30 12:50 |
5 |
Luleå City IBF - Öjebyns IBF |
Fredrik Lindqvist |
|
|
2010-01-30 13:50 |
5 |
IBK Luleå - Team Kalix IBK |
Fredrik Lindqvist |
|
|
2010-01-30 15:40 |
5 |
Luleå City IBF - IBK Luleå |
Fredrik Lindqvist |
|
|
2010-01-30 16:50 |
5 |
Team Boden IBF - Öjebyns IBF |
Fredrik Lindqvist |
|
|
Omgång 6 |
2009-11-07 10:10 |
6 |
Gammelstads IF - Haparanda AIK |
Mikael Jaldeby |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2009-11-07 11:10 |
6 |
Team Kalix IBK - Wibax IBF Piteå |
Mikael Jaldeby |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2009-11-07 12:50 |
6 |
Öjebyns IBF - IBK Luleå |
Mikael Jaldeby |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2009-11-07 13:50 |
6 |
Team Kalix IBK - Haparanda AIK |
Mikael Jaldeby |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2009-11-07 15:40 |
6 |
Gammelstads IF - Wibax IBF Piteå |
Allan Johansson |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2009-11-07 16:50 |
6 |
Öjebyns IBF - Haparanda AIK |
Allan Johansson |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2009-11-20 19:30 |
6 |
Öjebyns IBF - Wibax IBF Piteå |
Johan Öhlund, Martin Öhlund |
Björklunda Sp |
|
Omgång 7 |
2009-12-12 10:10 |
7 |
Haparanda AIK - Wibax IBF Piteå |
Mikael Gustafsson |
Aspen Haparanda |
|
2009-12-12 11:10 |
7 |
Luleå City IBF - Gammelstads IF |
Mikael Gustafsson |
Aspen Haparanda |
|
2009-12-12 12:50 |
7 |
Haparanda AIK - Öjebyns IBF |
Mikael Gustafsson |
Aspen Haparanda |
|
2009-12-12 13:50 |
7 |
Wibax IBF Piteå - Gammelstads IF |
Hannu Kallijärvi |
Aspen Haparanda |
|
2009-12-12 15:40 |
7 |
Öjebyns IBF - Luleå City IBF |
Hannu Kallijärvi |
Aspen Haparanda |
|
2009-12-12 16:50 |
7 |
Haparanda AIK - Gammelstads IF |
Hannu Kallijärvi |
Aspen Haparanda |
|
2009-12-13 09:30 |
7 |
Gammelstads IF - Luleå City IBF |
Anna Isaksson, Sofie Sundberg |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
Omgång 8 |
2009-11-21 12:45 |
8 |
IBK Luleå - Team Boden IBF |
Fredrik Lindqvist |
Luleå Energi Arena |
|
2009-11-28 10:10 |
8 |
Öjebyns IBF - Gammelstads IF |
Alexander Viklund |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2009-11-28 11:10 |
8 |
Team Kalix IBK - Team Boden IBF |
Alexander Viklund |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2009-11-28 12:50 |
8 |
Öjebyns IBF - Team Kalix IBK |
Alexander Viklund |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2009-11-28 13:50 |
8 |
Gammelstads IF - Team Boden IBF |
Samuel Långström |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2009-11-28 15:40 |
8 |
Gammelstads IF - Team Kalix IBK |
Samuel Långström |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2009-11-28 16:50 |
8 |
Öjebyns IBF - Team Boden IBF |
Samuel Långström |
Björklunda Sp |
|