Omgång 1 |
2022-10-01 12:30 |
1 |
Gårdarike IBK P08-10 - Malmhaug IBF P08 |
3 - 3 |
|
Herrestorpshallen |
|
2022-10-02 11:45 |
1 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
4 - 18 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
Omgång 2 |
2022-10-09 10:45 |
2 |
FC Helsingborg P08 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
5 - 11 |
|
Västergårdshallen |
|
2022-10-09 12:30 |
2 |
IBK Lund P2008 L - Gårdarike IBK P08-10 |
3 - 11 |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2022-10-09 13:00 |
2 |
IK Stanstad P08/09 - Höllvikens IBF P08/09 |
7 - 3 |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2022-12-10 16:00 |
2 |
Malmhaug IBF P08 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
3 - 4 |
|
Gottorpshallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2022-10-15 10:30 |
3 |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Gårdarike IBK P08-10 |
1 - 2 |
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2022-10-16 14:30 |
3 |
Malmhaug IBF P08 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
2 - 8 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2022-10-21 19:00 |
4 |
IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
8 - 5 |
|
Killebäckshallen |
|
2022-10-22 15:00 |
4 |
Höllvikens IBF P08/09 - Malmhaug IBF P08 |
4 - 4 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2022-10-28 18:15 |
5 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv 08-09 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
8 - 6 |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2022-10-29 11:30 |
5 |
Höllvikens IBF P08/09 - IBK Lund P2008 L |
9 - 1 |
|
Halörhallen |
|
2022-10-29 12:30 |
5 |
Gårdarike IBK P08-10 - IK Stanstad P08/09 |
1 - 4 |
|
Herrestorpshallen |
|
2022-10-30 11:45 |
5 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 - FC Helsingborg P08 |
1 - 10 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2022-12-04 13:30 |
5 |
Bromölla IBK 08/09 - Malmhaug IBF P08 |
11 - 6 |
|
Tianshallen |
73 |
Omgång 6 |
2022-11-13 11:45 |
6 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 - Malmhaug IBF P08 |
5 - 8 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2022-11-13 15:30 |
6 |
Höllvikens IBF P08/09 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
4 - 3 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2022-11-20 14:00 |
7 |
Malmhaug IBF P08 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
6 - 13 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
|
2022-11-25 19:00 |
7 |
Gårdarike IBK P08-10 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 |
10 - 2 |
|
Herrestorpshallen |
|
2022-12-14 20:00 |
7 |
IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby - Höllvikens IBF P08/09 |
4 - 2 |
|
Killebäckshallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2022-11-25 18:15 |
8 |
IBK Lund P2008 L - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
3 - 6 |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2022-11-26 10:00 |
8 |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Bromölla IBK 08/09 |
4 - 6 |
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2022-11-26 15:30 |
8 |
IK Stanstad P08/09 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 |
7 - 1 |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2022-11-27 11:00 |
8 |
FC Helsingborg P08 - Gårdarike IBK P08-10 |
5 - 3 |
|
Helsingborg Arena B |
|
2022-11-27 12:00 |
8 |
Malmhaug IBF P08 - VV-84 SK Bjuv 08-09 |
2 - 5 |
|
Gottorpshallen |
27 |
Omgång 9 |
2022-11-29 19:30 |
9 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
1 - 6 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2022-12-04 11:00 |
9 |
Höllvikens IBF P08/09 - Gårdarike IBK P08-10 |
3 - 5 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2022-12-03 12:30 |
10 |
Höllvikens IBF P08/09 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 |
8 - 1 |
|
Halörhallen |
|
2022-12-13 18:45 |
10 |
Gårdarike IBK P08-10 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
6 - 6 |
|
Herrestorpshallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2022-12-11 11:45 |
11 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 - IBK Lund P2008 L |
2 - 3 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2022-12-11 14:00 |
11 |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
7 - 4 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
|
2022-12-11 14:30 |
11 |
IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby - IK Stanstad P08/09 |
2 - 2 |
|
Killebäckshallen |
|
2023-01-28 13:00 |
11 |
Höllvikens IBF P08/09 - FC Helsingborg P08 |
7 - 2 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2022-12-17 12:30 |
12 |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 |
13 - 1 |
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2023-03-11 10:30 |
12 |
Malmhaug IBF P08 - Gårdarike IBK P08-10 |
2 - 5 |
|
Gottorpshallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2023-01-14 10:00 |
13 |
IBK Lund P2008 L - Malmhaug IBF P08 |
0 - 5 |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2023-01-14 14:00 |
13 |
Gårdarike IBK P08-10 - Bromölla IBK 08/09 |
5 - 6 |
|
Herrestorpshallen |
|
2023-01-15 14:30 |
13 |
Höllvikens IBF P08/09 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
3 - 5 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
2023-01-15 15:30 |
13 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 - VV-84 SK Bjuv 08-09 |
0 - 11 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
Omgång 14 |
2023-01-21 16:00 |
14 |
Gårdarike IBK P08-10 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
6 - 8 |
|
Herrestorpshallen |
|
2023-01-22 14:30 |
14 |
IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby - Malmhaug IBF P08 |
9 - 1 |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2023-01-28 12:45 |
15 |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
4 - 9 |
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2023-01-29 12:15 |
15 |
Malmhaug IBF P08 - Höllvikens IBF P08/09 |
4 - 8 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
48 |
Omgång 16 |
2023-02-04 12:00 |
16 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv 08-09 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
5 - 2 |
|
Jens Billesskolan |
|
2023-02-05 10:30 |
16 |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - FC Helsingborg P08 |
7 - 4 |
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2023-02-05 11:00 |
16 |
Malmhaug IBF P08 - IK Stanstad P08/09 |
0 - 11 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
42 |
2023-02-05 14:00 |
16 |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - Gårdarike IBK P08-10 |
7 - 4 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
|
2023-03-15 18:30 |
16 |
Bromölla IBK 08/09 - Höllvikens IBF P08/09 |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Tianshallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2023-02-11 12:30 |
17 |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Höllvikens IBF P08/09 |
4 - 12 |
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2023-03-15 19:45 |
17 |
Malmhaug IBF P08 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 |
11 - 0 |
|
Gottorpshallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2023-02-15 18:30 |
18 |
IK Stanstad P08/09 - Palmstaden IK P09/10 |
3 - 8 |
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2023-02-19 13:00 |
18 |
IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby - Bromölla IBK 08/09 |
13 - 2 |
|
Killebäckshallen |
|
2023-02-19 13:30 |
18 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 - Lönsboda IBK P08-10 |
3 - 14 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2023-03-01 19:00 |
18 |
Höllvikens IBF P08/09 - VV-84 SK Bjuv 08-09 |
3 - 2 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
2023-03-08 19:00 |
18 |
FC Helsingborg P08 - Malmhaug IBF P08 |
12 - 7 |
|
Västergårdshallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2023-03-04 13:00 |
19 |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - Malmhaug IBF P08 |
3 - 5 |
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2023-03-05 11:45 |
19 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 - Gårdarike IBK P08-10 |
2 - 1 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2023-03-05 14:30 |
19 |
Höllvikens IBF P08/09 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
4 - 4 |
|
Gyahallen |
|
Omgång 20 |
2023-03-08 19:30 |
20 |
IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 |
11 - 1 |
|
Killebäckshallen |
|
2023-03-09 19:00 |
20 |
Gårdarike IBK P08-10 - Höllvikens IBF P08/09 |
4 - 6 |
|
Herrestorpshallen |
|
Omgång 21 |
2023-03-11 12:30 |
21 |
Palmstaden IK P09/10 - IBK Lund P2008 L |
2 - 3 |
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2023-03-11 15:00 |
21 |
Lönsboda IBK P08-10 - IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby |
2 - 4 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
|
2023-03-12 10:00 |
21 |
VV-84 SK Bjuv 08-09 - Gårdarike IBK P08-10 |
5 - 4 |
|
Brogårdaskolan |
|
2023-03-23 18:20 |
21 |
Bromölla IBK 08/09 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 |
9 - 3 |
|
Tianshallen |
47 |
Omgång 22 |
2023-03-19 11:45 |
22 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 07 - Höllvikens IBF P08/09 |
2 - 8 |
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2023-03-19 14:00 |
22 |
IBK Lund P08/09 Sandby - Gårdarike IBK P08-10 |
5 - 1 |
|
Killebäckshallen |
|