Omgång 1 |
2014-09-27 11:15 |
1 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Järfälla IBK (A) |
3 - 5 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2014-09-27 12:00 |
1 |
IK Frej Täby (B) - Kungsängens IF |
3 - 5 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2014-09-28 09:00 |
1 |
Erikslunds KF (B) - Täby FC (C) |
8 - 6 |
|
Erikslundshallen |
26 |
2014-09-28 18:45 |
1 |
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Stäkets Idrottsförening |
8 - 1 |
|
Åkersberga Sporthall A |
|
2014-12-06 15:00 |
1 |
Vaxholms IBF (B) - Sigtuna IF |
5 - 4 |
|
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2014-10-01 19:00 |
2 |
Stäkets Idrottsförening - Vaxholms IBF (B) |
0 - 8 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
2014-10-05 13:00 |
2 |
Kungsängens IF - Åkersberga IBF (B) |
4 - 3 |
|
Ekhammarshallen |
|
2014-10-05 13:30 |
2 |
Täby FC (C) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
8 - 3 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
2014-10-05 14:15 |
2 |
Järfälla IBK (A) - IK Frej Täby (B) |
4 - 1 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2014-10-05 16:45 |
2 |
Sigtuna IF - Erikslunds KF (B) |
5 - 5 |
|
Prästängshallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2014-10-10 19:00 |
3 |
IK Frej Täby (B) - Täby FC (C) |
4 - 1 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2014-10-11 15:15 |
3 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Sigtuna IF |
3 - 3 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2014-10-11 17:30 |
3 |
Vaxholms IBF (B) - Åkersberga IBF (B) |
4 - 5 |
|
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
|
2014-10-12 09:00 |
3 |
Erikslunds KF (B) - Stäkets Idrottsförening |
7 - 1 |
|
Erikslundshallen |
|
2014-10-12 15:00 |
3 |
Järfälla IBK (A) - Kungsängens IF |
2 - 4 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2014-10-18 12:00 |
4 |
Täby FC (C) - Järfälla IBK (A) |
2 - 3 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
2014-10-19 09:45 |
4 |
Stäkets Idrottsförening - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
1 - 13 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
2014-10-19 14:00 |
4 |
Kungsängens IF - Vaxholms IBF (B) |
3 - 3 |
|
Ekhammarshallen |
|
2014-10-19 18:15 |
4 |
Sigtuna IF - IK Frej Täby (B) |
4 - 7 |
|
Prästängshallen |
30 |
2014-10-19 19:30 |
4 |
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Erikslunds KF (B) |
5 - 7 |
|
Åkersberga Sporthall A |
|
Omgång 5 |
2014-10-25 11:15 |
5 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Åkersberga IBF (B) |
5 - 7 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2014-10-25 12:30 |
5 |
IK Frej Täby (B) - Stäkets Idrottsförening |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2014-10-26 09:00 |
5 |
Erikslunds KF (B) - Vaxholms IBF (B) |
3 - 2 |
|
Erikslundshallen |
|
2014-10-26 13:45 |
5 |
Järfälla IBK (A) - Sigtuna IF |
5 - 2 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2014-11-29 09:00 |
5 |
Täby FC (C) - Kungsängens IF |
9 - 2 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
Omgång 6 |
2014-11-08 18:45 |
6 |
Vaxholms IBF (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
4 - 4 |
|
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
|
2014-11-09 14:00 |
6 |
Kungsängens IF - Erikslunds KF (B) |
3 - 2 |
|
Ekhammarshallen |
|
2014-11-09 14:30 |
6 |
Åkersberga IBF (B) - IK Frej Täby (B) |
4 - 11 |
|
Åkersberga Sporthall A |
|
2014-11-09 17:00 |
6 |
Sigtuna IF - Täby FC (C) |
5 - 7 |
|
Prästängshallen |
|
2014-12-13 11:00 |
6 |
Stäkets Idrottsförening - Järfälla IBK (A) |
0 - 3 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
Omgång 7 |
2014-11-15 10:30 |
7 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Erikslunds KF (B) |
3 - 6 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2014-11-15 11:45 |
7 |
IK Frej Täby (B) - Vaxholms IBF (B) |
4 - 2 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2014-11-16 12:45 |
7 |
Järfälla IBK (A) - Åkersberga IBF (B) |
6 - 4 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2014-11-16 14:15 |
7 |
Sigtuna IF - Kungsängens IF |
2 - 8 |
|
Prästängshallen |
40 |
2014-11-16 18:45 |
7 |
Täby FC (C) - Stäkets Idrottsförening |
6 - 5 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
Omgång 8 |
2014-11-22 17:00 |
8 |
Vaxholms IBF (B) - Järfälla IBK (A) |
2 - 1 |
|
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
|
2014-11-23 12:00 |
8 |
Erikslunds KF (B) - IK Frej Täby (B) |
3 - 0 |
|
Erikslundshallen |
37 |
2014-11-23 12:00 |
8 |
Kungsängens IF - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
8 - 2 |
|
Ekhammarshallen |
|
2014-11-23 13:45 |
8 |
Stäkets Idrottsförening - Sigtuna IF |
1 - 7 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
2014-11-23 15:00 |
8 |
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Täby FC (C) |
5 - 3 |
|
Åkersberga Sporthall A |
|
Omgång 9 |
2014-11-29 11:45 |
9 |
IK Frej Täby (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
3 - 8 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2014-11-30 10:15 |
9 |
Stäkets Idrottsförening - Kungsängens IF |
4 - 5 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
2014-11-30 14:15 |
9 |
Sigtuna IF - Åkersberga IBF (B) |
5 - 3 |
|
Prästängshallen |
|
2014-11-30 17:15 |
9 |
Täby FC (C) - Vaxholms IBF (B) |
5 - 7 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
2014-11-30 19:45 |
9 |
Järfälla IBK (A) - Erikslunds KF (B) |
2 - 7 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2014-12-06 18:30 |
10 |
Täby FC (C) - Erikslunds KF (B) |
2 - 7 |
|
Skarpängskolan A |
|
2014-12-07 10:15 |
10 |
Kungsängens IF - IK Frej Täby (B) |
4 - 3 |
|
Ekhammarshallen |
|
2014-12-07 13:30 |
10 |
Stäkets Idrottsförening - Åkersberga IBF (B) |
1 - 3 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
2014-12-07 14:00 |
10 |
Sigtuna IF - Vaxholms IBF (B) |
2 - 5 |
|
Prästängshallen |
|
2014-12-07 14:00 |
10 |
Järfälla IBK (A) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
8 - 2 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2015-01-17 10:45 |
11 |
IK Frej Täby (B) - Järfälla IBK (A) |
2 - 3 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2015-01-17 13:45 |
11 |
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Kungsängens IF |
11 - 1 |
|
Åkersberga Sporthall A |
|
2015-01-17 16:00 |
11 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Täby FC (C) |
5 - 4 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2015-01-17 17:00 |
11 |
Vaxholms IBF (B) - Stäkets Idrottsförening |
11 - 1 |
|
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
|
2015-01-18 09:00 |
11 |
Erikslunds KF (B) - Sigtuna IF |
9 - 2 |
|
Erikslundshallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2015-01-24 14:00 |
12 |
Täby FC (C) - IK Frej Täby (B) |
0 - 5 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
2015-01-24 16:45 |
12 |
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Vaxholms IBF (B) |
6 - 2 |
|
Åkersberga Sporthall A |
|
2015-01-25 11:00 |
12 |
Kungsängens IF - Järfälla IBK (A) |
1 - 0 |
|
Ekhammarshallen |
|
2015-01-25 12:45 |
12 |
Sigtuna IF - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
3 - 8 |
|
Prästängshallen |
|
2015-02-18 19:00 |
12 |
Stäkets Idrottsförening - Erikslunds KF (B) |
1 - 7 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
Omgång 13 |
2015-01-31 10:15 |
13 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Stäkets Idrottsförening |
7 - 6 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2015-01-31 14:15 |
13 |
IK Frej Täby (B) - Sigtuna IF |
8 - 4 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2015-01-31 14:15 |
13 |
Vaxholms IBF (B) - Kungsängens IF |
2 - 1 |
|
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
|
2015-02-01 09:00 |
13 |
Erikslunds KF (B) - Åkersberga IBF (B) |
3 - 9 |
|
Erikslundshallen |
|
2015-02-01 15:30 |
13 |
Järfälla IBK (A) - Täby FC (C) |
3 - 4 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 14 |
2015-01-10 19:15 |
14 |
Vaxholms IBF (B) - Erikslunds KF (B) |
0 - 5 |
|
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
|
2015-02-07 16:00 |
14 |
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
5 - 10 |
|
Åkersberga Sporthall A |
|
2015-02-08 09:15 |
14 |
Stäkets Idrottsförening - IK Frej Täby (B) |
4 - 7 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
2015-02-08 15:30 |
14 |
Sigtuna IF - Järfälla IBK (A) |
5 - 2 |
|
Prästängshallen |
|
2015-02-08 18:00 |
14 |
Kungsängens IF - Täby FC (C) |
5 - 1 |
|
Ekhammarshallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2015-02-14 09:00 |
15 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Vaxholms IBF (B) |
4 - 3 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2015-02-14 15:00 |
15 |
Täby FC (C) - Sigtuna IF |
2 - 2 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
2015-02-14 15:15 |
15 |
IK Frej Täby (B) - Åkersberga IBF (B) |
11 - 2 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2015-02-15 09:00 |
15 |
Erikslunds KF (B) - Kungsängens IF |
10 - 0 |
|
Erikslundshallen |
|
2015-02-15 12:30 |
15 |
Järfälla IBK (A) - Stäkets Idrottsförening |
6 - 1 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 16 |
2015-03-07 15:00 |
16 |
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Järfälla IBK (A) |
1 - 3 |
|
Åkersberga Sporthall A |
|
2015-03-07 19:15 |
16 |
Vaxholms IBF (B) - IK Frej Täby (B) |
1 - 1 |
|
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
|
2015-03-08 10:30 |
16 |
Stäkets Idrottsförening - Täby FC (C) |
0 - 3 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
2015-03-08 12:00 |
16 |
Erikslunds KF (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B) |
8 - 8 |
|
Erikslundshallen |
|
2015-03-08 12:30 |
16 |
Kungsängens IF - Sigtuna IF |
2 - 3 |
|
Ekhammarshallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2015-03-14 13:15 |
17 |
IK Frej Täby (B) - Erikslunds KF (B) |
6 - 1 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2015-03-14 16:00 |
17 |
Täby FC (C) - Åkersberga IBF (B) |
4 - 6 |
|
Skarpängskolan B |
|
2015-03-15 12:00 |
17 |
Sigtuna IF - Stäkets Idrottsförening |
4 - 1 |
|
Prästängshallen |
|
2015-03-15 13:30 |
17 |
Järfälla IBK (A) - Vaxholms IBF (B) |
0 - 6 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2015-03-16 19:00 |
17 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Kungsängens IF |
6 - 5 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2015-03-21 10:15 |
18 |
Rosersbergs IK (B) - IK Frej Täby (B) |
2 - 6 |
|
Rosershallen |
|
2015-03-21 14:30 |
18 |
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Sigtuna IF |
2 - 3 |
|
Åkersberga Sporthall A |
|
2015-03-21 19:00 |
18 |
Vaxholms IBF (B) - Täby FC (C) |
1 - 2 |
|
Vaxholm innebandyhallen |
|
2015-03-22 13:00 |
18 |
Erikslunds KF (B) - Järfälla IBK (A) |
5 - 6 |
|
Erikslundshallen |
|
2015-03-22 14:00 |
18 |
Kungsängens IF - Stäkets Idrottsförening |
10 - 3 |
|
Ekhammarshallen |
|