Oktober |
2023-10-07 11:15 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Husqvarna IK P12/2 - Jönköpings IK P11/3 |
3 - 6 |
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
2023-10-14 11:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P11/3 - Husqvarna IK P11 |
7 - 2 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2023-10-21 11:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Forsheda IF P11-12 - Jönköpings IK P11/3 |
5 - 12 |
Forsheda Sporthall |
2023-10-29 09:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P11/3 - Månsarps IBK P11/2 |
5 - 5 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
November |
2023-11-11 11:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P12/1 - Jönköpings IK P11/3 |
6 - 3 |
Arenan - Jönköpings Idrottshus |
2023-11-18 13:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P11/3 - Värnamo IK P11 |
4 - 3 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus B-hall |
2023-11-25 11:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Westbo IBK P10-11 - Jönköpings IK P11/3 |
6 - 6 |
Gislaveds Sporthall A/B-hall |
December |
2023-12-03 10:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P11/3 - Forserums IF P11 |
12 - 8 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2023-12-08 19:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Aneby SK P11 - Jönköpings IK P11/3 |
2 - 3 |
FB-hallen |
2023-12-17 08:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P11/3 - Husqvarna IK P12/2 |
7 - 5 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus B-hall |
Januari |
2024-01-13 13:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Husqvarna IK P11 - Jönköpings IK P11/3 |
6 - 9 |
Fagerslätt Idrottshall |
2024-01-20 10:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P11/3 - Forsheda IF P11-12 |
9 - 4 |
Arenan - Jönköpings Idrottshus |
2024-01-28 10:45 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Månsarps IBK P11/2 - Jönköpings IK P11/3 |
7 - 3 |
Norrahammars Sporthall |
Februari |
2024-02-04 09:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P11/3 - Jönköpings IK P12/1 |
4 - 6 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2024-02-10 11:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P11/3 - Westbo IBK P10-11 |
8 - 5 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
2024-02-18 11:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Värnamo IK P11 - Jönköpings IK P11/3 |
9 - 9 |
Park Arena |
Mars |
2024-03-10 12:00 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Forserums IF P11 - Jönköpings IK P11/3 |
9 - 6 |
Forserums Sporthall |
2024-03-16 13:30 |
Pantamera P N Röd Gr9 -11 |
Jönköpings IK P11/3 - Aneby SK P11 |
11 - 3 |
Jönköpings Idrottshus Nya A-hallen |
April |
2024-04-05 20:30 |
FPC P2011 grupp H |
IBK Lund - Jönköpings IK Vit |
2 - 3 |
FPC Fagerslätt Idrottshall, Henrix |
2024-04-06 10:30 |
FPC P2011 grupp H |
Jönköpings IK Vit - Rasbo IK |
5 - 3 |
FPC Hisingstorps Sporthall, OnePartnerGroup |
2024-04-06 15:30 |
FPC P2011 grupp H |
Jönköpings IK Vit - Markaryd/Strömsnäsbruks IBK |
2 - 6 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus A-hall, Euromaskin |
2024-04-07 08:00 |
FPC P2011 B-slutspel |
Jönköpings IK Vit - IBF Tranås |
8 - 4 |
FPC Norrahammar Sporthall, KAMA Fritid |
2024-04-07 12:10 |
FPC P2011 B-slutspel |
Jönköpings IK Vit - Sandö IBK Gul |
1 - 4 |
FPC Jönköping Idrottshus D-hall, Saunasweden |