Oktober |
2023-10-15 16:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
Skövde IBF P10 Röd (P12) - BK Halna P08/09 |
2 - 8 |
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
2023-10-21 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
BK Halna P08/09 - Skövde IBF P09 (P13) |
9 - 4 |
Idrottshallen, Töreboda |
2023-10-28 15:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
IBK Lidköping P09 1 - BK Halna P08/09 |
6 - 4 |
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
November |
2023-11-18 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
BK Halna P08/09 - IBK Vänersborg P09 |
8 - 6 |
Idrottshallen, Töreboda |
2023-11-25 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
Tibro IBK P09/10 - BK Halna P08/09 |
3 - 3 |
Baggebohallen, Tibro |
December |
2023-12-02 15:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
BK Halna P08/09 - Wårgårda IBK P10/11 (3) |
8 - 8 |
Idrottshallen, Töreboda |
2023-12-09 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
Fröjereds IBF P10 - BK Halna P08/09 |
4 - 7 |
Rosenbergs Idrottshall, Tidaholm |
2023-12-16 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
BK Halna P08/09 - Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P10 |
6 - 2 |
Idrottshallen, Töreboda |
Januari |
2024-01-14 19:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
Skövde IBF P09 (P13) - BK Halna P08/09 |
4 - 8 |
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
2024-01-21 13:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
BK Halna P08/09 - Skövde IBF P10 Röd (P12) |
5 - 4 |
Idrottshallen, Töreboda |
2024-01-28 14:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
BK Halna P08/09 - IBK Lidköping P09 1 |
2 - 8 |
Idrottshallen, Töreboda |
Februari |
2024-02-11 11:45 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
IBK Vänersborg P09 - BK Halna P08/09 |
13 - 4 |
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
Mars |
2024-03-02 16:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
BK Halna P08/09 - Tibro IBK P09/10 |
9 - 3 |
Idrottshallen, Töreboda |
2024-03-10 12:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
Wårgårda IBK P10/11 (3) - BK Halna P08/09 |
5 - 5 |
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
2024-03-16 17:00 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
BK Halna P08/09 - Fröjereds IBF P10 |
7 - 2 |
Idrottshallen, Töreboda |
2024-03-24 10:30 |
Pantamera Pojkar Röd serie 3 Norra |
Fagerhult Habo IBK Ungdom P10 - BK Halna P08/09 |
8 - 3 |
Habo Sporthall C |