2016-10-11 21:20 |
191132005 |
Guldstaden IBK - IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) |
4 - 5 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Balderhallen A |
2016-10-12 21:20 |
191132004 |
Citykamraterna BK - IK Rutin |
2 - 2 |
Andreas Åström, Daniel Degerman |
Balderhallen B |
2016-10-13 20:30 |
191132003 |
BK Solbacken - Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) |
4 - 2 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Balderhallen B |
2016-12-04 17:15 |
191132002 |
Alhem FF - Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) |
9 - 10 |
Johan Rönnberg, Anton Nystedt |
Balderhallen A |
2016-10-18 21:20 |
191132007 |
IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) - Citykamraterna BK |
4 - 7 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Balderhallen A |
2016-10-18 21:20 |
191132009 |
Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) - Alhem FF |
4 - 5 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Balderhallen B |
2016-10-22 11:00 |
191132008 |
IK Rutin - BK Solbacken |
2 - 4 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Balderhallen B |
2016-10-23 15:30 |
191132010 |
Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) - Rönnskär Railcare IF |
5 - 2 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Balderhallen A |
2016-10-16 14:00 |
191132012 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) |
5 - 7 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Morén |
Örjanshallen |
2016-10-25 21:20 |
191132013 |
Alhem FF - IK Rutin |
3 - 4 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Balderhallen B |
2016-10-30 11:30 |
191132014 |
BK Solbacken - IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) |
3 - 2 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Anderstorpshallen |
2016-10-30 13:30 |
191132015 |
Guldstaden IBK - Citykamraterna BK |
4 - 5 |
Jens Marklund, Patrik Häggström |
Anderstorpshallen |
2016-11-01 21:20 |
191132019 |
Guldstaden IBK - Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) |
9 - 4 |
Jens Marklund, Johan Rönnberg |
Anderstorpshallen |
2016-11-05 11:00 |
191132017 |
BK Solbacken - Rönnskär Railcare IF |
5 - 8 |
Johan Rönnberg, Jens Marklund |
Balderhallen B |
2016-11-06 15:00 |
191132020 |
IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) - IK Rutin |
7 - 8 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Balderhallen A |
2016-11-07 21:20 |
191132018 |
Citykamraterna BK - Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) |
2 - 6 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Johan Rönnberg |
Balderhallen B |
2016-11-09 21:20 |
191132022 |
IK Rutin - Guldstaden IBK |
3 - 5 |
Andreas Åström, Daniel Degerman |
Balderhallen B |
2016-11-14 20:15 |
191132021 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Alhem FF |
7 - 8 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Örjanshallen |
2016-11-14 21:20 |
191132024 |
Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) - BK Solbacken |
10 - 10 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Anderstorpshallen |
2016-11-15 21:20 |
191132023 |
Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) - Citykamraterna BK |
2 - 4 |
Johan Rönnberg, Jens Marklund |
Anderstorpshallen |
2016-11-15 21:20 |
191132029 |
IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) - Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) |
10 - 10 |
Andreas Åström, Daniel Degerman |
Balderhallen A |
2016-11-19 11:00 |
191132027 |
Citykamraterna BK - Alhem FF |
4 - 3 |
Jens Marklund, Johan Rönnberg |
Anderstorpshallen |
2016-11-19 13:00 |
191132028 |
Guldstaden IBK - Rönnskär Railcare IF |
4 - 2 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Lejonströmshallen |
2016-11-19 13:00 |
191132030 |
IK Rutin - Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) |
7 - 6 |
Jens Marklund, David Morén |
Anderstorpshallen |
2016-11-21 21:15 |
191132031 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Citykamraterna BK |
8 - 3 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Örjanshallen |
2016-11-21 21:20 |
191132034 |
Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) - Guldstaden IBK |
6 - 4 |
Jens Marklund, Johan Rönnberg |
Balderhallen B |
2016-11-22 21:20 |
191132033 |
Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) - IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) |
5 - 7 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Balderhallen A |
2016-11-26 12:00 |
191132032 |
Alhem FF - BK Solbacken |
7 - 6 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Morén |
Lejonströmshallen |
2016-11-29 21:20 |
191132038 |
IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) - Alhem FF |
7 - 12 |
Anton Nystedt, Johan Rönnberg |
Balderhallen A |
2016-11-29 21:20 |
191132040 |
Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) - Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) |
8 - 10 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Anderstorpshallen |
2016-11-30 21:20 |
191132039 |
IK Rutin - Rönnskär Railcare IF |
7 - 6 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Andreas Åström |
Balderhallen B |
2016-12-01 21:20 |
191132037 |
Guldstaden IBK - BK Solbacken |
5 - 4 |
Johan Rönnberg, Joakim Broman |
Balderhallen B |
2016-12-10 14:00 |
191132044 |
Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) - IK Rutin |
6 - 4 |
Patrik Häggström, Lasse Ekesryd |
Balderhallen B |
2016-12-10 16:00 |
191132042 |
Alhem FF - Guldstaden IBK |
4 - 8 |
Patrik Häggström, Johan Rönnberg |
Balderhallen B |
2016-12-11 17:30 |
191132043 |
BK Solbacken - Citykamraterna BK |
4 - 7 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Balderhallen B |
2016-12-12 21:20 |
191132041 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF - IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) |
9 - 2 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Örjanshallen |
2016-12-14 21:20 |
191132047 |
IK Rutin - Citykamraterna BK |
4 - 10 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Joakim Broman |
Balderhallen B |
2016-12-20 21:20 |
191132048 |
Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) - BK Solbacken |
5 - 15 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Anderstorpshallen |
2016-12-20 21:20 |
191132049 |
Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) - Alhem FF |
4 - 7 |
Jens Marklund, Lasse Ekesryd |
Balderhallen B |
2017-02-20 21:20 |
191132046 |
IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) - Guldstaden IBK |
4 - 6 |
Andreas Åström, Daniel Degerman |
Balderhallen A |
2017-01-09 21:20 |
191132053 |
BK Solbacken - IK Rutin |
6 - 7 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Anderstorpshallen |
2017-01-10 21:20 |
191132052 |
Alhem FF - Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) |
8 - 5 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Balderhallen B |
2017-01-10 21:20 |
191132054 |
Citykamraterna BK - IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) |
12 - 2 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jens Marklund |
Balderhallen A |
2017-01-11 20:15 |
191132051 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) |
3 - 6 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jens Marklund |
Örjanshallen |
2017-01-16 21:20 |
191132056 |
Citykamraterna BK - Guldstaden IBK |
7 - 2 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Balderhallen B |
2017-01-17 21:15 |
191132059 |
Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) - Rönnskär Railcare IF |
6 - 7 |
Andreas Åström, Patrik Häggström |
Anderstorpshallen |
2017-01-17 21:20 |
191132057 |
IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) - BK Solbacken |
14 - 7 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Joakim Broman |
Balderhallen A |
2017-01-18 21:20 |
191132058 |
IK Rutin - Alhem FF |
4 - 6 |
Jens Marklund, Patrik Häggström |
Balderhallen B |
2017-01-24 21:20 |
191132062 |
IK Rutin - IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) |
8 - 9 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Joakim Broman |
Balderhallen A |
2017-01-24 21:20 |
191132063 |
Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) - Guldstaden IBK |
2 - 3 |
Jens Marklund, Alexander Hedlund |
Anderstorpshallen |
2017-01-25 21:20 |
191132064 |
Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) - Citykamraterna BK |
6 - 6 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Eddahallen |
2017-01-28 12:30 |
191132061 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF - BK Solbacken |
9 - 4 |
Lasse Ekesryd, David Morén |
Örjanshallen |
2017-02-05 17:30 |
191132066 |
Alhem FF - Rönnskär Railcare IF |
5 - 2 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Morén |
Balderhallen B |
2017-02-05 17:30 |
191132069 |
Guldstaden IBK - IK Rutin |
10 - 2 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Daniel Degerman |
Balderhallen A |
2017-02-05 19:30 |
191132067 |
BK Solbacken - Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) |
5 - 10 |
Johan Rönnberg, Joakim Broman |
Balderhallen B |
2017-02-05 19:30 |
191132068 |
Citykamraterna BK - Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) |
8 - 6 |
Melker Westerberg, Alexander Hedlund |
Balderhallen A |
2017-01-31 21:20 |
191132072 |
Alhem FF - Citykamraterna BK |
4 - 4 |
Jens Marklund, Patrik Häggström |
Balderhallen B |
2017-02-07 21:15 |
191132073 |
Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) - IK Rutin |
3 - 9 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Andreas Åström |
Anderstorpshallen |
2017-02-07 21:20 |
191132074 |
Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) - IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) |
11 - 4 |
Jens Marklund, Johan Rönnberg |
Balderhallen A |
2017-02-08 20:15 |
191132071 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Guldstaden IBK |
3 - 7 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Örjanshallen |
2017-02-12 17:30 |
191132077 |
Citykamraterna BK - Rönnskär Railcare IF |
4 - 0 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Eddahallen |
2017-02-12 20:15 |
191132078 |
Guldstaden IBK - Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) |
5 - 7 |
Jens Marklund, Patrik Häggström |
Balderhallen B |
2017-02-14 21:30 |
191132079 |
IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) - Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) |
11 - 4 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Balderhallen A |
2017-02-16 21:20 |
191132076 |
BK Solbacken - Alhem FF |
7 - 10 |
Patrik Häggström, Daniel Degerman |
Balderhallen B |
2017-02-18 12:30 |
191132081 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF - IK Rutin |
5 - 5 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Örjanshallen |
2017-02-18 15:15 |
191132083 |
BK Solbacken - Guldstaden IBK |
4 - 13 |
Jens Marklund, Patrik Häggström |
Balderhallen A |
2017-02-19 17:00 |
191132082 |
Alhem FF - IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) |
12 - 6 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Balderhallen B |
2017-02-19 17:30 |
191132084 |
Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) - Skellefteå IBS (Utv-lag) |
8 - 7 |
Johan Rönnberg, David Jonsson |
Balderhallen A |
2017-02-21 21:20 |
191132087 |
Guldstaden IBK - Alhem FF |
5 - 5 |
Jens Marklund, Joakim Broman |
Balderhallen B |
2017-02-21 21:30 |
191132088 |
IBF Skellefteå (Utv-lag) - Rönnskär Railcare IF |
2 - 3 |
Lasse Ekesryd, Jörgen Lundberg |
Balderhallen A |
2017-02-22 21:20 |
191132086 |
Citykamraterna BK - BK Solbacken |
5 - 6 |
Melker Westerberg, Alexander Hedlund |
Balderhallen A |
2017-02-22 21:20 |
191132089 |
IK Rutin - Gamla Stan IBK (Utv-lag) |
6 - 8 |
Daniel Degerman, Jörgen Lundberg |
Balderhallen B |