Omgång 1 |
2019-09-29 13:00 |
1 |
Pajala IF D1 - Öjebyns IBF D1 |
2 - 0 |
|
Pajala Sp |
84 |
Omgång 2 |
2019-10-01 20:15 |
2 |
Öjebyns IBF D1 - IBK Luleå D1 |
2 - 5 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
123 |
2019-10-05 16:00 |
2 |
IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 - Pajala IF D1 |
5 - 7 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
168 |
Omgång 3 |
2019-10-11 19:30 |
3 |
Team Kalix IBK D1 - Öjebyns IBF D1 |
3 - 4 |
|
Sportcity Kalix |
121 |
Omgång 4 |
2019-10-18 19:30 |
4 |
IBK Boden D1 - Öjebyns IBF D1 |
5 - 6 |
|
Boden Arena |
82 |
Omgång 5 |
2019-12-14 12:00 |
5 |
Öjebyns IBF D1 - IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 |
8 - 3 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
214 |
Omgång 6 |
2019-11-03 14:00 |
6 |
Öjebyns IBF D1 - Haparanda AIK D1 |
5 - 4 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
109 |
Omgång 7 |
2019-11-08 19:30 |
7 |
Team Kalix IBK D1 - Haparanda AIK D1 |
9 - 5 |
|
Sportcity Kalix |
99 |
2019-11-09 11:45 |
7 |
IBK Luleå D1 - IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 |
4 - 6 |
|
Kronanhallen |
44 |
2019-11-09 14:00 |
7 |
IBK Boden D1 - Pajala IF D1 |
2 - 4 |
|
Boden Arena |
85 |
Omgång 8 |
2019-11-16 13:00 |
8 |
Pajala IF D1 - IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 |
13 - 2 |
|
Pajala Sp |
108 |
2019-11-16 13:30 |
8 |
Haparanda AIK D1 - IBK Boden D1 |
5 - 13 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
72 |
2019-11-16 14:30 |
8 |
IBK Luleå D1 - Team Kalix IBK D1 |
7 - 3 |
|
Kronanhallen |
57 |
Omgång 9 |
2019-10-19 15:45 |
9 |
IBK Luleå D1 - Pajala IF D1 |
7 - 4 |
|
Sunderby Sp |
46 |
2019-11-23 13:30 |
9 |
Haparanda AIK D1 - IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
54 |
2019-12-08 14:00 |
9 |
IBK Boden D1 - Team Kalix IBK D1 |
9 - 5 |
|
Boden Arena |
68 |
Omgång 10 |
2019-11-24 13:45 |
10 |
Haparanda AIK D1 - IBK Luleå D1 |
3 - 9 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
38 |
2019-11-24 14:30 |
10 |
IBK Boden D1 - IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 |
4 - 2 |
|
Boden Arena |
81 |
2020-02-09 17:30 |
10 |
Team Kalix IBK D1 - Pajala IF D1 |
3 - 4 |
|
Sportcity Kalix |
70 |
Omgång 11 |
2019-11-30 12:30 |
11 |
Team Kalix IBK D1 - IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 |
14 - 3 |
|
Sportcity Kalix |
80 |
2019-11-30 12:30 |
11 |
IBK Luleå D1 - IBK Boden D1 |
2 - 5 |
|
Kronanhallen |
68 |
2019-11-30 13:00 |
11 |
Pajala IF D1 - Haparanda AIK D1 |
14 - 4 |
|
Pajala Sp |
116 |
Omgång 12 |
2020-02-21 20:00 |
12 |
Öjebyns IBF D1 - Pajala IF D1 |
7 - 2 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
91 |
Omgång 13 |
2019-12-19 19:45 |
13 |
IBK Luleå D1 - Öjebyns IBF D1 |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Kronanhallen |
61 |
Omgång 14 |
2020-01-12 17:15 |
14 |
Öjebyns IBF D1 - Team Kalix IBK D1 |
6 - 3 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
97 |
Omgång 15 |
2020-01-20 19:30 |
15 |
IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 - Öjebyns IBF D1 |
5 - 2 |
|
ND Hallen |
116 |
Omgång 16 |
2020-01-21 20:15 |
16 |
Öjebyns IBF D1 - IBK Boden D1 |
6 - 5 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
120 |
Omgång 17 |
2020-02-08 13:30 |
17 |
Haparanda AIK D1 - Öjebyns IBF D1 |
1 - 8 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
60 |
Omgång 18 |
2020-02-12 19:00 |
18 |
Haparanda AIK D1 - Team Kalix IBK D1 |
4 - 12 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
71 |
2020-02-15 13:00 |
18 |
IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 - IBK Luleå D1 |
3 - 4 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
89 |
2020-02-16 13:00 |
18 |
Pajala IF D1 - IBK Boden D1 |
1 - 2 |
|
Pajala Sp |
97 |
Omgång 19 |
2020-02-14 19:30 |
19 |
Team Kalix IBK D1 - IBK Luleå D1 |
3 - 3 e.förl. |
|
Sportcity Kalix |
70 |
2020-02-15 15:45 |
19 |
IBK Boden D1 - Haparanda AIK D1 |
10 - 1 |
|
Boden Arena |
38 |
Omgång 20 |
2020-01-18 13:00 |
20 |
Pajala IF D1 - IBK Luleå D1 |
2 - 3 |
|
Pajala Sp |
94 |
2020-02-21 19:30 |
20 |
Team Kalix IBK D1 - IBK Boden D1 |
3 - 8 |
|
Sportcity Kalix |
70 |
2020-02-22 12:00 |
20 |
IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 - Haparanda AIK D1 |
9 - 3 |
|
ND Hallen |
102 |
Omgång 21 |
2020-01-26 16:15 |
21 |
IBK Luleå D1 - Haparanda AIK D1 |
14 - 0 |
|
Kronanhallen |
52 |
2020-02-23 13:00 |
21 |
IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 - IBK Boden D1 |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
83 |
2020-02-23 13:00 |
21 |
Pajala IF D1 - Team Kalix IBK D1 |
0 - 5 |
|
Pajala Sp |
96 |
Omgång 22 |
2020-02-29 12:00 |
22 |
IBK Boden D1 - IBK Luleå D1 |
5 - 6 |
|
Boden Arena |
87 |
2020-02-29 12:00 |
22 |
Haparanda AIK D1 - Pajala IF D1 |
3 - 6 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
68 |
2020-02-29 13:00 |
22 |
IBF Argentum 91 / K4 IF D1 - Team Kalix IBK D1 |
5 - 8 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
63 |