Omgång 1 |
2023-09-28 19:30 |
1 |
Orust IBK H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
12 - 3 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
150 |
2023-09-30 12:00 |
1 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
5 - 4 |
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2023-09-30 13:15 |
1 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
6 - 7 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2023-09-30 18:00 |
1 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
4 - 10 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2023-10-04 20:00 |
1 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
6 - 7 |
|
Flatåsskolan |
12044 |
Omgång 2 |
2023-10-07 12:30 |
2 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
10 - 4 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
35 |
2023-10-08 12:00 |
2 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
10 - 4 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2023-10-08 14:00 |
2 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
6 - 5 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2023-10-08 18:00 |
2 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
8 - 6 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
42 |
2023-10-08 19:15 |
2 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
1 - 14 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2023-10-12 19:30 |
3 |
Orust IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
10 - 3 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
160 |
2023-10-14 13:00 |
3 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
6 - 5 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2023-10-14 18:00 |
3 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
8 - 3 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
46 |
2023-10-15 19:15 |
3 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
6 - 9 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2023-10-18 19:45 |
3 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
2 - 11 |
|
Flatåsskolan |
|
Omgång 4 |
2023-10-21 12:10 |
4 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
7 - 5 |
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2023-10-21 12:30 |
4 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
10 - 6 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2023-10-21 17:30 |
4 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
6 - 4 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2023-10-21 17:30 |
4 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
8 - 7 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2023-10-22 15:15 |
4 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
14 - 7 |
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 5 |
2023-10-27 19:30 |
5 |
Orust IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
8 - 5 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2023-10-29 15:40 |
5 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
8 - 13 |
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2023-10-29 18:00 |
5 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
10 - 4 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
2023-10-29 19:15 |
5 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
6 - 16 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2023-11-01 20:30 |
5 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
7 - 9 |
|
Lerum Arena B |
|
Omgång 6 |
2023-11-07 20:00 |
6 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
5 - 3 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2023-11-08 20:00 |
6 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
11 - 7 |
|
Flatåsskolan |
|
2023-11-11 13:30 |
6 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
11 - 4 |
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2023-11-11 17:15 |
6 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
7 - 14 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2023-11-11 18:00 |
6 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
5 - 7 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
Omgång 7 |
2023-11-17 19:30 |
7 |
Orust IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
7 - 3 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
150 |
2023-11-17 20:15 |
7 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
3 - 24 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2023-11-19 15:30 |
7 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
2 - 9 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
38 |
2023-11-19 16:45 |
7 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
9 - 10 |
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2023-11-19 18:00 |
7 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
11 - 7 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2023-11-25 09:20 |
8 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
11 - 1 |
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2023-11-25 16:30 |
8 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
5 - 3 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2023-11-25 17:15 |
8 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
11 - 6 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2023-11-25 17:30 |
8 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
10 - 6 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2023-11-26 14:30 |
8 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
3 - 15 |
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
Omgång 9 |
2023-12-02 15:00 |
9 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
3 - 6 |
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2023-12-03 17:30 |
9 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
7 - 12 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2023-12-03 18:00 |
9 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
6 - 5 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
2023-12-03 19:15 |
9 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
6 - 7 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-01-07 16:00 |
9 |
Orust IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
9 - 2 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
100 |
Omgång 10 |
2023-12-06 19:30 |
10 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
8 - 11 |
|
Flatåsskolan |
10 |
2023-12-09 14:10 |
10 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
20 - 3 |
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2023-12-09 17:30 |
10 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
7 - 7 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2023-12-09 18:00 |
10 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
13 - 2 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2023-12-10 18:15 |
10 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
15 - 3 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
25 |
Omgång 11 |
2023-12-12 20:30 |
11 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
6 - 9 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2023-12-16 16:30 |
11 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
4 - 5 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2023-12-17 18:00 |
11 |
Kärra IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
10 - 9 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
2024-01-17 20:30 |
11 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
8 - 5 |
|
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena B-Hallen |
|
2024-02-06 20:00 |
11 |
Orust IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
4 - 4 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
Omgång 12 |
2024-01-13 17:00 |
12 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
11 - 6 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
38 |
2024-01-13 17:30 |
12 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
3 - 4 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-01-14 13:15 |
12 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
4 - 4 |
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2024-01-14 15:00 |
12 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
4 - 6 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-01-14 19:15 |
12 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
5 - 8 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2024-01-19 19:30 |
13 |
Orust IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
7 - 6 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
160 |
2024-01-19 20:00 |
13 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
21 - 2 |
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-01-19 20:00 |
13 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
6 - 15 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2024-01-20 17:00 |
13 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
3 - 5 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-01-22 20:10 |
13 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
8 - 17 |
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
Omgång 14 |
2024-01-27 14:00 |
14 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
4 - 6 |
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-01-28 11:00 |
14 |
Lindome IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
12 - 7 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-01-28 13:45 |
14 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
4 - 7 |
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2024-01-28 16:00 |
14 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
15 - 3 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
25 |
2024-02-06 20:45 |
14 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
19 - 8 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 15 |
2024-02-02 19:30 |
15 |
Orust IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
8 - 5 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
190 |
2024-02-03 15:30 |
15 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
4 - 9 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2024-02-04 15:30 |
15 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
8 - 13 |
|
Lerum Arena B |
|
2024-02-04 18:00 |
15 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
8 - 8 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
2024-02-04 19:15 |
15 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
5 - 12 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2024-02-10 15:00 |
16 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
10 - 5 |
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-02-11 10:00 |
16 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
8 - 9 |
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2024-02-11 12:30 |
16 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
2 - 5 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-02-11 17:30 |
16 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
21 - 5 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-02-19 20:00 |
16 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
9 - 7 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2024-02-16 19:30 |
17 |
Orust IBK H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
3 - 7 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2024-02-18 10:00 |
17 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
7 - 9 |
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2024-02-18 18:00 |
17 |
Kärra IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
8 - 6 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
2024-02-18 19:15 |
17 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
10 - 6 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-03-03 20:00 |
17 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
10 - 7 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2024-02-24 12:30 |
18 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
10 - 6 |
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-02-24 17:00 |
18 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
7 - 7 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-02-24 17:15 |
18 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
12 - 4 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
20 |
2024-02-25 12:30 |
18 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
3 - 9 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-02-25 18:45 |
18 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
10 - 13 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2024-03-01 19:30 |
19 |
Orust IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
17 - 4 |
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2024-03-03 17:15 |
19 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
11 - 5 |
|
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena A-Hallen |
|
2024-03-03 18:00 |
19 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
10 - 6 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
2024-03-03 19:15 |
19 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
5 - 9 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-03-09 17:30 |
19 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
3 - 12 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
Omgång 20 |
2024-03-08 20:00 |
20 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
4 - 9 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2024-03-09 17:00 |
20 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
6 - 13 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-03-10 17:00 |
20 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
11 - 8 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
20 |
2024-03-10 18:30 |
20 |
Lindome IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
10 - 9 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-03-13 19:40 |
20 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Nödinge IBK H5 |
11 - 5 |
|
Flatåsskolan |
|
Omgång 21 |
2024-03-15 19:00 |
21 |
Nödinge IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
7 - 18 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-03-16 16:30 |
21 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
6 - 9 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-03-17 15:30 |
21 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
4 - 10 |
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2024-03-17 17:15 |
21 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
6 - 15 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-03-17 18:00 |
21 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
6 - 5 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 22 |
2024-03-20 19:45 |
22 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
6 - 5 |
|
Flatåsskolan |
|
2024-03-22 20:00 |
22 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
9 - 9 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2024-03-23 13:00 |
22 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
10 - 6 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-03-23 13:40 |
22 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
11 - 2 |
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-03-23 15:00 |
22 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
14 - 4 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
47 |