Omgång 1 |
2023-10-14 11:15 |
1 |
IBK Lidköping F11/12 - Vara IBK F 2010-2013 |
3 - 11 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2023-10-14 12:00 |
1 |
Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) - IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 |
8 - 3 |
|
Kavelbrohallen, Skövde |
137 |
2023-10-14 14:00 |
1 |
Fröjereds IBF F10/11 - Sandareds IBS F09/10 |
9 - 2 |
|
Rosenbergs Idrottshall, Tidaholm |
|
2023-10-15 15:30 |
1 |
Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 - Fristads GoIF F10-12 |
13 - 6 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
Omgång 2 |
2023-10-21 08:30 |
2 |
Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) - IBK Lidköping F11/12 |
6 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2023-10-21 12:00 |
2 |
Fristads GoIF F10-12 - Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) |
3 - 6 |
|
Nya Fristadshallen |
|
2023-10-21 13:00 |
2 |
Sandareds IBS F09/10 - Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 |
7 - 1 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2023-10-22 12:00 |
2 |
Vara IBK F 2010-2013 - Fröjereds IBF F10/11 |
1 - 5 |
|
Vara IBK Arena |
|
Omgång 3 |
2023-10-28 13:30 |
3 |
Fröjereds IBF F10/11 - Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) |
5 - 8 |
|
Rosenbergs Idrottshall, Tidaholm |
|
2023-10-28 14:30 |
3 |
Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) - Sandareds IBS F09/10 |
7 - 2 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2023-10-29 14:00 |
3 |
Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 - Vara IBK F 2010-2013 |
3 - 2 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
2023-10-29 15:00 |
3 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 - Fristads GoIF F10-12 |
9 - 4 |
|
UW-Elasthallen, Mariestad |
44 |
Omgång 4 |
2023-11-11 09:30 |
4 |
Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) - Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 |
8 - 3 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2023-11-11 13:00 |
4 |
Sandareds IBS F09/10 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 |
7 - 5 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2023-11-11 13:15 |
4 |
IBK Lidköping F11/12 - Fröjereds IBF F10/11 |
1 - 3 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2023-11-12 09:30 |
4 |
Vara IBK F 2010-2013 - Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) |
1 - 1 |
|
Vara IBK Arena |
|
Omgång 5 |
2023-11-17 19:00 |
5 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 - Vara IBK F 2010-2013 |
7 - 2 |
|
UW-Elasthallen, Mariestad |
|
2023-11-18 13:30 |
5 |
Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) - Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) |
1 - 17 |
|
Kavelbrohallen, Skövde |
|
2023-11-18 14:30 |
5 |
Fristads GoIF F10-12 - Sandareds IBS F09/10 |
3 - 2 |
|
Nya Fristadshallen |
67 |
2023-11-19 17:00 |
5 |
Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 - IBK Lidköping F11/12 |
6 - 8 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
Omgång 6 |
2023-11-19 18:00 |
6 |
Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) - IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 |
9 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2023-11-25 11:15 |
6 |
IBK Lidköping F11/12 - Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) |
1 - 4 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2023-12-13 18:30 |
6 |
Fröjereds IBF F10/11 - Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 |
14 - 2 |
|
Rosenbergs Idrottshall, Tidaholm |
56 |
2024-02-24 14:00 |
6 |
Vara IBK F 2010-2013 - Fristads GoIF F10-12 |
7 - 3 |
|
Vara IBK Arena |
|
Omgång 7 |
2023-12-02 13:00 |
7 |
Sandareds IBS F09/10 - Vara IBK F 2010-2013 |
4 - 2 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2023-12-03 09:30 |
7 |
Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) - Fröjereds IBF F10/11 |
6 - 6 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2023-12-03 12:00 |
7 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 - IBK Lidköping F11/12 |
12 - 5 |
|
UW-Elasthallen, Mariestad |
|
2024-02-03 11:00 |
7 |
Fristads GoIF F10-12 - Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) |
0 - 11 |
|
Nya Fristadshallen |
57 |
Omgång 8 |
2023-12-09 10:00 |
8 |
Fröjereds IBF F10/11 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 |
6 - 3 |
|
Rosenbergs Idrottshall, Tidaholm |
|
2023-12-09 11:15 |
8 |
IBK Lidköping F11/12 - Fristads GoIF F10-12 |
6 - 0 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2023-12-09 15:00 |
8 |
Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 - Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) |
1 - 1 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
2023-12-10 17:30 |
8 |
Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) - Sandareds IBS F09/10 |
6 - 3 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
Omgång 9 |
2023-12-16 10:00 |
9 |
Vara IBK F 2010-2013 - Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) |
1 - 7 |
|
Vara IBK Arena |
|
2023-12-16 14:00 |
9 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 - Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 |
6 - 2 |
|
UW-Elasthallen, Mariestad |
|
2023-12-16 15:00 |
9 |
Sandareds IBS F09/10 - IBK Lidköping F11/12 |
2 - 3 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2023-12-17 11:00 |
9 |
Fristads GoIF F10-12 - Fröjereds IBF F10/11 |
3 - 6 |
|
Nya Fristadshallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2024-01-13 11:00 |
10 |
Fröjereds IBF F10/11 - Vara IBK F 2010-2013 |
7 - 0 |
|
Rosenbergs Idrottshall, Tidaholm |
|
2024-01-13 11:15 |
10 |
IBK Lidköping F11/12 - Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) |
1 - 12 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
35 |
2024-01-14 12:00 |
10 |
Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) - Fristads GoIF F10-12 |
7 - 3 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2024-01-14 16:00 |
10 |
Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 - Sandareds IBS F09/10 |
6 - 2 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
Omgång 11 |
2024-01-19 19:00 |
11 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 - Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) |
8 - 0 |
|
UW-Elasthallen, Mariestad |
|
2024-01-20 15:00 |
11 |
Sandareds IBS F09/10 - Fröjereds IBF F10/11 |
2 - 9 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2024-01-20 16:00 |
11 |
Vara IBK F 2010-2013 - IBK Lidköping F11/12 |
2 - 1 |
|
Vara IBK Arena |
|
2024-01-21 14:30 |
11 |
Fristads GoIF F10-12 - Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 |
6 - 9 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
Omgång 12 |
2024-01-27 10:00 |
12 |
Vara IBK F 2010-2013 - Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 |
3 - 4 |
|
Vara IBK Arena |
|
2024-01-27 12:00 |
12 |
Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) - Fröjereds IBF F10/11 |
8 - 4 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2024-01-27 13:00 |
12 |
Sandareds IBS F09/10 - Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) |
2 - 2 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2024-01-27 13:00 |
12 |
Fristads GoIF F10-12 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 |
3 - 11 |
|
Nya Fristadshallen |
48 |
Omgång 13 |
2024-02-03 14:00 |
13 |
Fröjereds IBF F10/11 - IBK Lidköping F11/12 |
11 - 0 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
2024-02-03 14:00 |
13 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 - Sandareds IBS F09/10 |
7 - 0 |
|
UW-Elasthallen, Mariestad |
|
2024-02-03 15:00 |
13 |
Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) - Vara IBK F 2010-2013 |
4 - 0 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2024-02-17 13:00 |
13 |
Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 - Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) |
2 - 9 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
29 |
Omgång 14 |
2024-02-07 19:00 |
14 |
Sandareds IBS F09/10 - Fristads GoIF F10-12 |
5 - 4 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2024-02-10 10:00 |
14 |
Vara IBK F 2010-2013 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 |
2 - 11 |
|
Vara IBK Arena |
|
2024-02-25 10:00 |
14 |
Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) - Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) |
6 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2024-03-08 18:30 |
14 |
IBK Lidköping F11/12 - Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 |
3 - 6 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
Omgång 15 |
2024-03-02 09:30 |
15 |
Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) - IBK Lidköping F11/12 |
8 - 1 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2024-03-02 15:30 |
15 |
Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 - Fröjereds IBF F10/11 |
3 - 9 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
30 |
2024-03-03 12:00 |
15 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 - Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) |
3 - 5 |
|
UW-Elasthallen, Mariestad |
|
2024-03-03 14:45 |
15 |
Fristads GoIF F10-12 - Vara IBK F 2010-2013 |
6 - 6 |
|
Nya Fristadshallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2024-02-24 13:00 |
16 |
Fröjereds IBF F10/11 - Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) |
6 - 1 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
|
2024-03-10 10:00 |
16 |
Vara IBK F 2010-2013 - Sandareds IBS F09/10 |
1 - 1 |
|
Vara IBK Arena |
|
2024-03-10 11:15 |
16 |
IBK Lidköping F11/12 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 |
1 - 11 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2024-03-12 19:00 |
16 |
Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) - Fristads GoIF F10-12 |
12 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
Omgång 17 |
2024-03-15 19:00 |
17 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 - Fröjereds IBF F10/11 |
5 - 3 |
|
UW-Elasthallen, Mariestad |
|
2024-03-16 12:00 |
17 |
Skövde IBF F10/11 (F12) - Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 |
1 - 3 |
|
Billingeskolan, Skövde |
|
2024-03-17 12:15 |
17 |
Fristads GoIF F10-12 - IBK Lidköping F11/12 |
3 - 4 |
|
Nya Fristadshallen |
|
2024-03-17 16:35 |
17 |
Sandareds IBS F09/10 - Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) |
3 - 6 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2024-03-21 18:45 |
18 |
Stöpen IBK F2010-2012 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad F11/12 |
2 - 4 |
|
Fjärilshallen, Skövde |
50 |
2024-03-23 12:00 |
18 |
Fröjereds IBF F10/11 - Fristads GoIF F10-12 |
3 - 1 |
|
Rosenbergs Idrottshall, Tidaholm |
|
2024-03-23 13:00 |
18 |
IBK Lidköping F11/12 - Sandareds IBS F09/10 |
4 - 3 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
35 |
2024-03-23 17:00 |
18 |
Wårgårda IBK F10/11 (2) - Vara IBK F 2010-2013 |
4 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|