Omgång 1 |
2017-09-24 13:00 |
1 |
Herrestads AIF - FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum |
2 - 3 |
|
Stenab arena |
250 |
2017-09-24 17:00 |
1 |
Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK - Partille IBS |
4 - 6 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
2017-09-26 19:30 |
1 |
Vara IBK - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
11 - 0 |
|
Levene Arena, Stora Levene |
81 |
Omgång 2 |
2017-09-29 18:30 |
2 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - Stenungsunds IBK |
3 - 3 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2017-09-30 15:00 |
2 |
Partille IBS - Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK |
2 - 2 |
|
Ugglumshallen |
87 |
2017-10-02 19:30 |
2 |
FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum - Vara IBK |
4 - 4 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
131 |
Omgång 3 |
2017-10-07 11:15 |
3 |
Herrestads AIF - Partille IBS |
5 - 3 |
|
Stenab arena |
|
2017-10-07 14:00 |
3 |
Stenungsunds IBK - FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum |
2 - 9 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
76 |
2017-10-07 14:00 |
3 |
Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK - Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK |
3 - 8 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
Omgång 4 |
2017-10-15 13:00 |
4 |
Herrestads AIF - Stenungsunds IBK |
11 - 3 |
|
Stenab arena |
75 |
2017-10-18 21:00 |
4 |
Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
9 - 2 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2017-10-23 20:00 |
4 |
Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK - FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum |
2 - 4 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
Omgång 5 |
2017-10-22 14:00 |
5 |
FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum - Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK |
3 - 5 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
193 |
2017-10-22 14:30 |
5 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - Herrestads AIF |
0 - 10 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
43 |
2017-10-22 16:30 |
5 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Vara IBK |
0 - 8 |
|
Kyrkenorumskolans Idrottshall |
82 |
Omgång 6 |
2017-10-27 19:20 |
6 |
Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK - Vara IBK |
1 - 1 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2017-10-28 15:00 |
6 |
Partille IBS - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
8 - 0 |
|
Ugglumshallen |
78 |
2017-10-29 18:00 |
6 |
Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK - Stenungsunds IBK |
6 - 4 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
Omgång 7 |
2017-11-07 19:30 |
7 |
Vara IBK - Herrestads AIF |
6 - 6 |
|
Levene Arena, Stora Levene |
103 |
2017-11-10 18:30 |
7 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK |
5 - 5 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2017-11-11 17:00 |
7 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK |
3 - 10 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
118 |
2017-11-11 19:00 |
7 |
FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum - Partille IBS |
5 - 6 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
186 |
Omgång 8 |
2017-11-17 19:30 |
8 |
Partille IBS - Vara IBK |
2 - 5 |
|
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
108 |
2017-11-17 20:00 |
8 |
FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
10 - 2 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
156 |
2017-11-19 17:00 |
8 |
Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK - Herrestads AIF |
8 - 8 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
Omgång 9 |
2017-11-21 19:30 |
9 |
Vara IBK - Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK |
5 - 5 |
|
Levene Arena, Stora Levene |
65 |
2017-11-25 18:00 |
9 |
Herrestads AIF - Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK |
4 - 2 |
|
Stenab arena |
|
2017-11-29 19:20 |
9 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Partille IBS |
3 - 14 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
63 |
Omgång 10 |
2017-12-01 20:00 |
10 |
FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum - Herrestads AIF |
3 - 3 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
173 |
2017-12-02 17:00 |
10 |
Partille IBS - Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK |
5 - 5 |
|
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
89 |
2017-12-02 18:00 |
10 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - Vara IBK |
3 - 8 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
Omgång 11 |
2017-12-12 19:30 |
11 |
Vara IBK - FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum |
2 - 2 |
|
Levene Arena, Stora Levene |
|
2017-12-14 19:45 |
11 |
Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK - Partille IBS |
1 - 6 |
|
Mimershus B-hallen |
|
2017-12-17 18:30 |
11 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
7 - 1 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
Omgång 12 |
2018-01-13 15:00 |
12 |
Partille IBS - Herrestads AIF |
5 - 5 |
|
Ugglumshallen |
87 |
2018-01-14 19:30 |
12 |
FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum - Stenungsunds IBK |
9 - 2 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
87 |
2018-01-15 19:30 |
12 |
Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK - Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK |
6 - 2 |
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2018-01-22 19:30 |
13 |
FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum - Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK |
2 - 3 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
87 |
2018-01-25 18:30 |
13 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK |
2 - 10 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2018-01-25 19:15 |
13 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Herrestads AIF |
2 - 5 |
|
Spekerödskolans Idrottshall |
62 |
Omgång 14 |
2018-01-23 19:30 |
14 |
Vara IBK - Stenungsunds IBK |
7 - 1 |
|
Levene Arena, Stora Levene |
61 |
2018-01-26 18:30 |
14 |
Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK - FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum |
3 - 8 |
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2018-01-27 13:00 |
14 |
Herrestads AIF - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
13 - 3 |
|
Stenab arena |
|
Omgång 15 |
2018-02-06 19:30 |
15 |
Vara IBK - Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Levene Arena, Stora Levene |
|
2018-02-09 20:15 |
15 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - Partille IBS |
3 - 16 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
2018-02-11 17:00 |
15 |
Stenungsunds IBK - Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK |
2 - 5 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
71 |
Omgång 16 |
2018-02-02 19:00 |
16 |
Partille IBS - FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum |
2 - 6 |
|
Ugglumshallen |
96 |
2018-02-18 13:00 |
16 |
Herrestads AIF - Vara IBK |
4 - 4 |
|
Stenab arena |
240 |
2018-02-18 18:00 |
16 |
Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
11 - 1 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2018-02-21 20:00 |
16 |
Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK - Stenungsunds IBK |
9 - 1 |
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2018-02-23 20:15 |
17 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum |
1 - 17 |
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
2018-02-24 13:00 |
17 |
Herrestads AIF - Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK |
15 - 3 |
|
Stenab arena |
93 |
2018-02-26 19:45 |
17 |
Vara IBK - Partille IBS |
3 - 2 |
|
Alléhallen, Vara |
73 |
Omgång 18 |
2018-03-03 15:00 |
18 |
Partille IBS - Stenungsunds IBK |
11 - 1 |
|
Ugglumshallen |
42 |
2018-03-03 17:00 |
18 |
Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK - Herrestads AIF |
3 - 3 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2018-03-04 19:30 |
18 |
Fristads GoIF/Rydboholms SK - Vara IBK |
2 - 9 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
68 |