Omgång 1 |
2021-11-07 13:00 |
1 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 |
6 - 0 |
|
Balderhallen B |
|
2021-11-07 13:00 |
1 |
Kågedalens AIF P09-10 - Skellefteå IBK P10 |
5 - 7 |
|
Eddahallen |
|
2021-11-08 18:10 |
1 |
Skellefteå IBS P09 - Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 |
0 - 15 |
|
Morö Backe A |
|
Omgång 2 |
2021-11-10 19:05 |
2 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 - Skellefteå IBK P10 |
11 - 2 |
|
Florahallen |
|
2021-11-13 10:30 |
2 |
Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 - Kågedalens AIF P09-10 |
3 - 4 |
|
Eddahallen |
|
2021-11-14 12:30 |
2 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 - Skellefteå IBS P09 |
16 - 0 |
|
Balderhallen B |
|
Omgång 3 |
2021-11-21 14:00 |
3 |
Skellefteå IBK P10 - Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 |
2 - 14 |
|
Eddahallen |
|
2021-11-21 14:00 |
3 |
Kågedalens AIF P09-10 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 |
4 - 6 |
|
Morö Backe A |
|
2021-12-24 10:45 |
3 |
Skellefteå IBS P09 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 |
0 - 5 |
|
Balderhallen A |
|
Omgång 4 |
2021-12-05 12:00 |
4 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 - Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 |
13 - 2 |
|
Balderhallen B |
|
2021-12-05 14:00 |
4 |
Kågedalens AIF P09-10 - Skellefteå IBS P09 |
7 - 3 |
|
Morö Backe A |
|
2021-12-15 19:00 |
4 |
Skellefteå IBK P10 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 |
5 - 5 |
|
Florahallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2021-12-19 13:30 |
5 |
Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 |
2 - 4 |
|
Morö Backe A |
|
2021-12-19 16:45 |
5 |
Skellefteå IBK P10 - Skellefteå IBS P09 |
9 - 2 |
|
Balderhallen A |
|
2021-12-24 |
5 |
Kågedalens AIF P09-10 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 |
|
|
Morö Backe A |
|
Omgång 6 |
2022-01-09 12:00 |
6 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 |
7 - 5 |
|
Balderhallen A |
|
2022-01-09 13:00 |
6 |
Skellefteå IBK P10 - Kågedalens AIF P09-10 |
6 - 1 |
|
Eddahallen |
|
2022-01-26 20:00 |
6 |
Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 - Skellefteå IBS P09 |
7 - 1 |
|
Morö Backe A |
|
Omgång 7 |
2022-01-23 13:00 |
7 |
Skellefteå IBS P09 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 |
|
|
Balderhallen B |
|
2022-01-26 19:00 Uppskj. |
7 |
Skellefteå IBK P10 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 |
Uppskj. |
|
Florahallen |
|
2022-02-08 19:00 |
7 |
Kågedalens AIF P09-10 - Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 |
4 - 5 |
|
Florahallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2022-02-05 11:00 |
8 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 - Kågedalens AIF P09-10 |
15 - 4 |
|
Eddahallen |
|
2022-02-06 14:00 |
8 |
Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 - Skellefteå IBK P10 |
3 - 11 |
|
Eddahallen |
|
2022-04-01 |
8 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 - Skellefteå IBS P09 |
|
|
Eddahallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2022-02-19 14:00 |
9 |
Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 - Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 |
1 - 10 |
|
Morö Backe A |
|
2022-02-20 12:00 Uppskj. |
9 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 - Skellefteå IBK P10 |
Uppskj. |
|
Balderhallen B |
|
2022-02-20 14:00 |
9 |
Skellefteå IBS P09 - Kågedalens AIF P09-10 |
|
|
Eddahallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2022-02-27 12:30 |
10 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P09 - Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 |
9 - 2 |
|
Balderhallen A |
|
2022-02-27 13:30 |
10 |
Gamla Stan IBK/Gul P08 - Kågedalens AIF P09-10 |
4 - 2 |
|
Balderhallen A |
|
2022-03-31 18:00 |
10 |
Skellefteå IBS P09 - Skellefteå IBK P10 |
|
|
Morö Backe A |
|