Omgång 1 |
2023-09-22 19:00 |
1 |
Gantofta IBK - Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling |
2 - 12 |
|
Gantoftahallen |
|
2023-09-30 15:00 |
1 |
Warberg IBF - FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF |
25 - 1 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
2023-10-04 20:00 |
1 |
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS |
8 - 0 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2023-11-08 20:00 |
1 |
IBK Lund/Elit - Onsala IBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
38 |
Omgång 2 |
2023-10-07 16:00 |
2 |
Onsala IBK - FBC Engelholm |
2 - 6 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2023-10-07 16:00 |
2 |
Varla IBK/Lindome IBK - Gantofta IBK |
9 - 2 |
|
Kungsbacka Sporthall A |
85 |
2023-10-08 11:00 |
2 |
FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF - IBK Lund/Elit |
1 - 13 |
|
Helsingborg Arena C |
35 |
2023-10-16 20:00 |
2 |
Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling - Warberg IBF |
3 - 11 |
|
Stadions Sporthall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2023-10-13 19:00 |
3 |
Gantofta IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS |
4 - 4 |
|
Gantoftahallen |
123 |
2023-10-14 15:00 |
3 |
Warberg IBF - IBK Lund/Elit |
5 - 0 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
2023-10-14 18:15 |
3 |
Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling - Varla IBK/Lindome IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
70 |
2023-10-15 17:00 |
3 |
FBC Engelholm - FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF |
10 - 1 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2023-10-29 12:00 |
4 |
FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF - Onsala IBK |
1 - 21 |
|
Idrottens Hus A |
|
2023-10-29 14:30 |
4 |
IBK Lund/Elit - Varla IBK/Lindome IBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2023-10-29 14:30 |
4 |
Warberg IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS |
13 - 0 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
2023-10-29 15:00 |
4 |
FBC Engelholm - Gantofta IBK |
9 - 2 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2023-10-22 16:30 |
5 |
Onsala IBK - Warberg IBF |
5 - 2 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2023-11-05 12:45 |
5 |
Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling - FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF |
16 - 2 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2023-11-05 14:00 |
5 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund/Elit |
1 - 7 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
2023-11-05 15:00 |
5 |
Varla IBK/Lindome IBK - FBC Engelholm |
1 - 5 |
|
Skårbyhallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2023-11-12 13:00 |
6 |
FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF - Varla IBK/Lindome IBK |
2 - 10 |
|
Höganäs Sportcenter A |
|
2023-11-12 14:00 |
6 |
Onsala IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS |
5 - 1 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2023-11-14 20:00 |
6 |
FBC Engelholm - Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling |
10 - 6 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
90 |
2023-12-10 18:30 |
6 |
Warberg IBF - Gantofta IBK |
11 - 1 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2023-11-19 16:00 |
7 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF |
8 - 1 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
2023-11-19 16:30 |
7 |
Gantofta IBK - IBK Lund/Elit |
4 - 4 |
|
Gantoftahallen |
73 |
2023-11-19 16:30 |
7 |
Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling - Onsala IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Stadions Sporthall |
|
2024-01-26 20:00 |
7 |
Varla IBK/Lindome IBK - Warberg IBF |
1 - 9 |
|
Skårbyhallen |
63 |
Omgång 8 |
2023-11-26 14:30 |
8 |
Warberg IBF - FBC Engelholm |
8 - 1 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
2023-11-26 15:30 |
8 |
Onsala IBK - Gantofta IBK |
12 - 0 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2023-11-26 16:30 |
8 |
IBK Lund/Elit - Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling |
6 - 2 |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
100 |
2023-12-03 13:00 |
8 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Varla IBK/Lindome IBK |
2 - 11 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
Omgång 9 |
2023-12-08 19:00 |
9 |
Gantofta IBK - FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF |
9 - 2 |
|
Gantoftahallen |
72 |
2023-12-08 20:00 |
9 |
Varla IBK/Lindome IBK - Onsala IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
Skårbyhallen |
89 |
2023-12-10 13:30 |
9 |
Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS |
5 - 4 |
|
Stadions Sporthall |
|
2023-12-10 15:00 |
9 |
FBC Engelholm - IBK Lund/Elit |
5 - 3 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2023-12-15 19:30 |
10 |
Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling - Gantofta IBK |
13 - 2 |
|
Stadions Sporthall |
|
2023-12-16 17:00 |
10 |
Onsala IBK - IBK Lund/Elit |
5 - 3 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2023-12-17 11:00 |
10 |
FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF - Warberg IBF |
0 - 25 |
|
Idrottens Hus A |
27 |
2023-12-17 16:00 |
10 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm |
5 - 8 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
Omgång 11 |
2024-01-13 16:00 |
11 |
IBK Lund/Elit - FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF |
14 - 1 |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2024-01-14 17:00 |
11 |
FBC Engelholm - Onsala IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2024-02-04 16:00 |
11 |
Warberg IBF - Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling |
10 - 4 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
2024-03-09 18:30 |
11 |
Gantofta IBK - Varla IBK/Lindome IBK |
1 - 3 |
|
Gantoftahallen |
43 |
Omgång 12 |
2024-01-20 15:45 |
12 |
IBK Lund/Elit - Warberg IBF |
4 - 3 |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2024-01-21 10:00 |
12 |
FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF - FBC Engelholm |
1 - 15 |
|
Helsingborg Arena A |
|
2024-01-21 15:00 |
12 |
Varla IBK/Lindome IBK - Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling |
4 - 3 |
|
Skårbyhallen |
54 |
2024-01-21 16:00 |
12 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Gantofta IBK |
7 - 2 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
113 |
Omgång 13 |
2024-01-26 19:00 |
13 |
Gantofta IBK - FBC Engelholm |
0 - 10 |
|
Gantoftahallen |
|
2024-01-28 14:30 |
13 |
Onsala IBK - FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF |
10 - 1 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2024-01-28 16:00 |
13 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Warberg IBF |
2 - 5 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
2024-01-28 16:00 |
13 |
Varla IBK/Lindome IBK - IBK Lund/Elit |
5 - 5 |
|
Skårbyhallen |
65 |
Omgång 14 |
2024-02-07 19:45 |
14 |
Warberg IBF - Onsala IBK |
7 - 1 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
2024-02-10 15:00 |
14 |
FBC Engelholm - Varla IBK/Lindome IBK |
6 - 3 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2024-02-11 11:45 |
14 |
IBK Lund/Elit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS |
5 - 2 |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2024-02-13 20:00 |
14 |
FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF - Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling |
1 - 16 |
|
Helsingborg Arena B |
|
Omgång 15 |
2024-02-16 19:30 |
15 |
Gantofta IBK - Warberg IBF |
2 - 15 |
|
Gantoftahallen |
|
2024-02-17 14:30 |
15 |
Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling - FBC Engelholm |
3 - 3 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2024-02-25 17:30 |
15 |
Varla IBK/Lindome IBK - FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF |
10 - 1 |
|
Skårbyhallen |
75 |
2024-03-05 20:15 |
15 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Onsala IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
Omgång 16 |
2024-02-25 14:00 |
16 |
Onsala IBK - Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling |
12 - 1 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2024-02-26 19:00 |
16 |
IBK Lund/Elit - Gantofta IBK |
6 - 1 |
|
Vipeholmshallen |
|
2024-02-27 20:00 |
16 |
FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS |
2 - 7 |
|
Västergårdshallen |
|
2024-02-29 19:30 |
16 |
Warberg IBF - Varla IBK/Lindome IBK |
10 - 4 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2024-03-01 19:30 |
17 |
Gantofta IBK - Onsala IBK |
3 - 8 |
|
Gantoftahallen |
38 |
2024-03-03 15:00 |
17 |
FBC Engelholm - Warberg IBF |
3 - 6 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2024-03-03 15:00 |
17 |
Varla IBK/Lindome IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS |
6 - 0 |
|
Skårbyhallen |
58 |
2024-03-03 16:30 |
17 |
Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling - IBK Lund/Elit |
3 - 1 |
|
Stadions Sporthall |
114 |
Omgång 18 |
2024-03-07 19:45 |
18 |
Onsala IBK - Varla IBK/Lindome IBK |
7 - 3 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2024-03-07 20:00 |
18 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö FBC/Malmö FBC Utveckling |
1 - 8 |
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
2024-03-09 14:30 |
18 |
IBK Lund/Elit - FBC Engelholm |
3 - 6 |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2024-03-10 15:30 |
18 |
FC Helsingborg/Höganäs IBF - Gantofta IBK |
4 - 2 |
|
Höganäs Sportcenter A |
|