2021-10-16 11:00 |
185201001 |
BKI Sunnanå - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2021-10-16 13:30 |
185201002 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central - Sunne IBK |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2021-10-17 14:00 |
185201003 |
GS 86 AIF 1 - Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2021-10-17 16:00 |
185201004 |
Munkfors IBK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 |
|
|
Munkfors Arena |
2021-10-23 12:30 |
185201010 |
Sunne IBK - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Sparbankshallen |
2021-10-24 11:30 |
185201009 |
Hertzöga BK Gul - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2021-10-24 15:30 |
185201007 |
Hultsberg IBF - Munkfors IBK |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2021-10-24 16:30 |
185201008 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 - GS 86 AIF 1 |
|
|
Hammarö Arena B |
2021-10-30 13:00 |
185201012 |
BKI Sunnanå - Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2021-10-31 11:00 |
185201013 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2021-10-31 16:15 |
185201011 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst - Sunne IBK |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2021-10-31 16:30 |
185201014 |
GS 86 AIF 1 - Hultsberg IBF |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2021-11-13 09:30 |
185201017 |
GS 86 AIF 1 - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2021-11-13 11:30 |
185201020 |
Hultsberg IBF - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 |
|
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2021-11-14 17:45 |
185201016 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2021-11-28 11:00 |
185201018 |
Munkfors IBK - Sunne IBK |
|
|
Munkfors Arena |
2021-11-20 15:45 |
185201023 |
Hertzöga BK Gul - Munkfors IBK |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2021-11-21 11:00 |
185201021 |
BKI Sunnanå - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2021-11-21 11:30 |
185201024 |
Sunne IBK - GS 86 AIF 1 |
|
|
Sparbankshallen |
2021-11-28 17:30 |
185201025 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst - Hultsberg IBF |
|
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2021-12-04 11:00 |
185201032 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central - GS 86 AIF 1 |
|
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2021-12-04 14:00 |
185201031 |
BKI Sunnanå - Munkfors IBK |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2021-12-05 11:30 |
185201033 |
Hertzöga BK Gul - Hultsberg IBF |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2022-02-19 16:00 |
185201035 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2021-12-11 12:30 |
185201036 |
Munkfors IBK - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst |
|
|
Munkfors Arena |
2021-12-11 12:30 |
185201040 |
Hertzöga BK Gul - Sunne IBK |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2021-12-11 15:30 |
185201039 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Hammarö Arena B |
2022-01-23 14:45 |
185201038 |
Hultsberg IBF - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central |
|
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2021-12-18 12:30 |
185201044 |
Sunne IBK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 |
|
|
Sparbankshallen |
2021-12-18 14:30 Uppskj. |
185201045 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst - Hertzöga BK Gul |
Uppskj. |
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2021-12-18 15:00 |
185201041 |
BKI Sunnanå - Hultsberg IBF |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2021-12-18 15:30 |
185201043 |
GS 86 AIF 1 - Munkfors IBK |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2022-01-08 13:00 |
185201049 |
Sunne IBK - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central |
|
|
Sparbankshallen |
2022-01-08 14:15 |
185201048 |
Hertzöga BK Gul - GS 86 AIF 1 |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2022-01-09 09:30 |
185201050 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2022-01-09 11:30 Uppskj. |
185201047 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 - Munkfors IBK |
Uppskj. |
|
Hammarö Arena |
2022-01-15 10:30 |
185201052 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central - Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2022-01-15 12:00 |
185201054 |
Munkfors IBK - Hultsberg IBF |
|
|
Munkfors Arena |
2022-01-16 13:00 |
185201051 |
BKI Sunnanå - Sunne IBK |
|
|
ECG Arena |
2022-03-13 11:30 |
185201053 |
GS 86 AIF 1 - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2022-01-29 12:30 Uppskj. |
185201059 |
Hertzöga BK Gul - BKI Sunnanå |
Uppskj. |
|
Ilandaskolan |
2022-01-29 12:30 |
185201060 |
Sunne IBK - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst |
|
|
Sparbankshallen |
2022-01-30 10:00 |
185201058 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2022-02-19 17:30 |
185201057 |
Hultsberg IBF - GS 86 AIF 1 |
|
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2022-02-05 12:30 |
185201064 |
Sunne IBK - Munkfors IBK |
|
|
Sparbankshallen |
2022-02-05 13:15 |
185201065 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2022-02-05 14:30 |
185201062 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 - Hultsberg IBF |
|
|
Hammarö Arena B |
2022-02-06 11:00 |
185201061 |
BKI Sunnanå - GS 86 AIF 1 |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2022-02-12 11:00 |
185201067 |
GS 86 AIF 1 - Sunne IBK |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2022-02-12 11:30 |
185201066 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2022-02-12 13:00 |
185201068 |
Munkfors IBK - Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
|
Munkfors Arena |
2022-02-13 19:15 |
185201070 |
Hultsberg IBF - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst |
|
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2022-02-26 11:30 |
185201076 |
GS 86 AIF 1 - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2022-02-27 09:30 |
185201079 |
Hultsberg IBF - Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2022-02-27 14:00 |
185201080 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2022-02-27 16:15 |
185201077 |
Munkfors IBK - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Munkfors Arena |
2022-03-12 10:15 |
185201082 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Central - Hultsberg IBF |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2022-03-12 13:00 |
185201081 |
BKI Sunnanå - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2022-03-13 09:30 |
185201084 |
Sunne IBK - Hertzöga BK Gul |
|
|
Sparbankshallen |
2022-03-13 19:00 |
185201085 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst - Munkfors IBK |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2022-02-19 12:45 |
185201090 |
Hertzöga BK Gul - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Väst |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2022-03-19 12:30 |
185201086 |
Munkfors IBK - GS 86 AIF 1 |
|
|
Munkfors Arena |
2022-03-19 14:00 |
185201089 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 1 - Sunne IBK |
|
|
Hammarö Arena B |
2022-03-20 17:30 |
185201088 |
Hultsberg IBF - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2021-10-16 10:15 |
185200004 |
BK Vålberg - Säffle SK |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2021-10-17 09:30 |
185200003 |
Dotteviks IF - Mangskog SK |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2021-10-17 11:00 |
185200001 |
Nordmarkens IBF Röd - Billingsfors IBK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2021-10-17 13:00 |
185200002 |
Nordmarkens IBF Vit - Grums IBK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2021-10-23 13:00 |
185200008 |
Säffle SK - Dotteviks IF |
|
|
Tegnérhallen |
2021-10-23 14:00 |
185200009 |
Mangskog SK - Nordmarkens IBF Vit |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2021-10-23 15:00 |
185200010 |
Grums IBK - Nordmarkens IBF Röd |
|
|
Grums Sporthall |
2021-10-24 11:00 |
185200006 |
Billingsfors IBK - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2021-10-30 13:00 |
185200011 |
Billingsfors IBK - Grums IBK |
|
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2021-10-30 14:00 |
185200015 |
Åmåls IBK - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2021-10-31 10:00 |
185200012 |
Nordmarkens IBF Röd - Mangskog SK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2021-10-31 12:00 |
185200013 |
Nordmarkens IBF Vit - Säffle SK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2021-11-13 10:15 |
185200018 |
BK Vålberg - Grums IBK |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2021-11-13 11:00 |
185200019 |
Åmåls IBK - Mangskog SK |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2021-11-13 12:30 |
185200017 |
Dotteviks IF - Nordmarkens IBF Röd |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2021-11-14 15:00 |
185200016 |
Nordmarkens IBF Vit - Billingsfors IBK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2021-11-21 10:00 |
185200021 |
Nordmarkens IBF Röd - Nordmarkens IBF Vit |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2021-11-21 10:00 |
185200022 |
Säffle SK - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Tegnérhallen |
2021-11-21 11:00 |
185200023 |
Mangskog SK - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2021-11-21 11:00 |
185200024 |
Grums IBK - Dotteviks IF |
|
|
Grums Sporthall |
2021-11-27 10:00 |
185200030 |
Säffle SK - Mangskog SK |
|
|
Tegnérhallen |
2021-11-27 13:00 |
185200027 |
BK Vålberg - Nordmarkens IBF Vit |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2021-11-28 15:30 |
185200026 |
Dotteviks IF - Billingsfors IBK |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2021-12-12 13:30 |
185200028 |
Åmåls IBK - Nordmarkens IBF Röd |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2021-12-04 13:00 |
185200035 |
Billingsfors IBK - Säffle SK |
|
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2021-12-04 13:30 |
185200034 |
Grums IBK - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Grums Sporthall |
2021-12-05 11:00 |
185200032 |
Nordmarkens IBF Vit - Dotteviks IF |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2021-12-05 13:00 |
185200031 |
Nordmarkens IBF Röd - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2021-12-11 10:00 |
185200037 |
Åmåls IBK - Dotteviks IF |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2021-12-11 12:30 |
185200040 |
Mangskog SK - Grums IBK |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2021-12-11 13:00 |
185200036 |
BK Vålberg - Billingsfors IBK |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2021-12-11 14:30 |
185200039 |
Säffle SK - Nordmarkens IBF Röd |
|
|
Tegnérhallen |
2021-12-18 09:30 |
185200043 |
Dotteviks IF - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2021-12-18 13:30 |
185200044 |
Grums IBK - Säffle SK |
|
|
Grums Sporthall |
2021-12-19 10:30 |
185200045 |
Billingsfors IBK - Mangskog SK |
|
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2021-12-19 11:00 |
185200042 |
Nordmarkens IBF Vit - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2022-01-08 11:00 |
185200047 |
Säffle SK - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Tegnérhallen |
2022-01-08 15:30 |
185200048 |
Mangskog SK - Dotteviks IF |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2022-01-09 11:00 |
185200049 |
Grums IBK - Nordmarkens IBF Vit |
|
|
Grums Sporthall |
2022-02-11 18:30 |
185200050 |
Billingsfors IBK - Nordmarkens IBF Röd |
|
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2022-01-15 09:30 |
185200053 |
Dotteviks IF - Säffle SK |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2022-01-15 09:30 |
185200055 |
Åmåls IBK - Billingsfors IBK |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2022-01-16 11:00 |
185200051 |
Nordmarkens IBF Röd - Grums IBK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2022-01-16 13:00 |
185200052 |
Nordmarkens IBF Vit - Mangskog SK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2022-01-22 10:00 |
185200058 |
Säffle SK - Nordmarkens IBF Vit |
|
|
Tegnérhallen |
2022-01-22 11:00 |
185200056 |
BK Vålberg - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2022-01-23 13:30 |
185200059 |
Mangskog SK - Nordmarkens IBF Röd |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2022-01-29 13:30 |
185200060 |
Grums IBK - Billingsfors IBK |
|
|
Grums Sporthall |
2022-02-05 14:30 |
185200065 |
Billingsfors IBK - Nordmarkens IBF Vit |
|
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2022-02-06 11:00 |
185200061 |
Nordmarkens IBF Röd - Dotteviks IF |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2022-02-06 11:00 |
185200064 |
Grums IBK - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Grums Sporthall |
2022-02-06 15:30 |
185200063 |
Mangskog SK - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2022-02-12 09:30 |
185200069 |
Åmåls IBK - Säffle SK |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2022-02-12 13:00 |
185200068 |
BK Vålberg - Mangskog SK |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2022-02-13 10:00 |
185200066 |
Nordmarkens IBF Vit - Nordmarkens IBF Röd |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2022-02-13 10:30 |
185200067 |
Dotteviks IF - Grums IBK |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2022-02-19 14:30 |
185200075 |
Billingsfors IBK - Dotteviks IF |
|
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2022-02-20 09:30 |
185200073 |
Mangskog SK - Säffle SK |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2022-02-20 11:00 |
185200072 |
Nordmarkens IBF Vit - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2022-02-20 13:00 |
185200071 |
Nordmarkens IBF Röd - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2022-02-26 09:30 |
185200078 |
Åmåls IBK - Grums IBK |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2022-02-26 10:00 |
185200076 |
Dotteviks IF - Nordmarkens IBF Vit |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2022-02-26 12:00 |
185200080 |
Säffle SK - Billingsfors IBK |
|
|
Tegnérhallen |
2022-02-26 12:15 |
185200077 |
BK Vålberg - Nordmarkens IBF Röd |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2022-03-12 13:30 |
185200083 |
Dotteviks IF - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2022-03-12 13:30 |
185200084 |
Grums IBK - Mangskog SK |
|
|
Grums Sporthall |
2022-03-13 11:00 |
185200081 |
Nordmarkens IBF Röd - Säffle SK |
|
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
2022-03-13 12:45 |
185200085 |
Billingsfors IBK - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2022-03-19 09:00 |
185200089 |
Säffle SK - Grums IBK |
|
|
Tegnérhallen |
2022-03-19 10:00 |
185200087 |
Åmåls IBK - Nordmarkens IBF Vit |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2022-03-20 10:30 |
185200086 |
BK Vålberg - Dotteviks IF |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2022-03-20 11:00 |
185200090 |
Mangskog SK - Billingsfors IBK |
|
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
2021-10-16 10:00 |
185202001 |
Skattkärrs IK - Degerfors IBK |
|
|
Väse Sporthall |
2021-10-16 15:30 |
185202002 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Hammarö Arena B |
2021-10-19 18:30 |
185202004 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2021-10-23 10:00 |
185202010 |
Filipstad IBK - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2021-10-23 11:00 |
185202007 |
SK Örnen - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2021-10-23 11:30 |
185202008 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst - Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2021-10-30 14:45 |
185202014 |
Hertzöga BK Grön - SK Örnen |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2021-10-31 10:00 |
185202011 |
Degerfors IBK - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Stora Vallahallen |
2021-10-31 10:00 |
185202013 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2021-11-11 18:00 |
185202018 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2021-11-12 18:30 |
185202017 |
Hertzöga BK Grön - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2021-11-13 10:00 |
185202020 |
SK Örnen - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2021-11-14 13:00 |
185202016 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 - Degerfors IBK |
|
|
Hammarö Arena B |
2021-11-21 10:30 |
185202021 |
Skattkärrs IK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 |
|
|
Väse Sporthall |
2021-11-21 11:00 |
185202024 |
Filipstad IBK - Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2021-11-21 12:00 |
185202025 |
Degerfors IBK - SK Örnen |
|
|
Stora Vallahallen |
2021-11-27 12:00 |
185202029 |
SK Örnen - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2021-11-28 13:15 |
185202026 |
Hertzöga BK Grön - Degerfors IBK |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2021-11-28 15:00 |
185202027 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2021-12-05 10:30 |
185202031 |
Skattkärrs IK - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Väse Sporthall |
2021-12-05 13:30 |
185202032 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 - Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2021-12-05 14:00 |
185202035 |
Degerfors IBK - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst |
|
|
Stora Vallahallen |
2021-12-11 10:00 |
185202038 |
SK Örnen - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2021-12-12 10:00 |
185202036 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Degerfors IBK |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2022-02-20 10:30 |
185202039 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Mariebergshallen Karlstad |
2021-12-18 15:45 Uppskj. |
185202043 |
Hertzöga BK Grön - Kristinehamns IBF |
Uppskj. |
|
Ilandaskolan |
2021-12-19 10:00 |
185202041 |
Skattkärrs IK - SK Örnen |
|
|
Väse Sporthall |
2022-02-26 13:00 |
185202044 |
Filipstad IBK - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst |
|
|
Ferlinhallen |
2022-01-08 14:00 |
185202050 |
Degerfors IBK - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Stora Vallahallen |
2022-01-08 15:00 |
185202047 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2022-03-20 15:30 |
185202049 |
Filipstad IBK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 |
|
|
Ferlinhallen |
2022-01-16 11:15 |
185202051 |
Skattkärrs IK - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Väse Sporthall |
2022-01-16 11:30 |
185202053 |
Hertzöga BK Grön - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2022-03-06 10:00 |
185202054 |
Kristinehamns IBF - SK Örnen |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2022-01-29 10:30 Uppskj. |
185202060 |
Filipstad IBK - Degerfors IBK |
Uppskj. |
|
Ferlinhallen |
2022-01-29 12:00 Uppskj. |
185202057 |
SK Örnen - Hertzöga BK Grön |
Uppskj. |
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2022-02-12 09:30 |
185202058 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2022-02-05 10:00 |
185202064 |
Filipstad IBK - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Ferlinhallen |
2022-02-05 10:00 Uppskj. |
185202065 |
Degerfors IBK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 |
Uppskj. |
|
Stora Vallahallen |
2022-02-06 10:30 |
185202061 |
Skattkärrs IK - Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
|
Väse Sporthall |
2022-02-06 11:00 Uppskj. |
185202062 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst - SK Örnen |
Uppskj. |
|
Colorama Arena |
2022-02-12 16:00 |
185202070 |
SK Örnen - Degerfors IBK |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2022-02-13 11:30 |
185202066 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2022-02-13 11:30 |
185202067 |
Hertzöga BK Grön - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2022-02-19 10:00 |
185202074 |
Filipstad IBK - SK Örnen |
|
|
Ferlinhallen |
2022-02-19 14:00 |
185202072 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Hammarö Arena B |
2022-02-20 12:00 |
185202075 |
Degerfors IBK - Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
|
Stora Vallahallen |
2022-02-26 09:00 |
185202077 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2022-02-26 14:15 |
185202076 |
Hertzöga BK Grön - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2022-02-27 14:45 |
185202080 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst - Degerfors IBK |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2022-03-12 09:30 |
185202085 |
Degerfors IBK - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Stora Vallahallen |
2022-03-12 10:00 |
185202081 |
Skattkärrs IK - Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst |
|
|
Väse Sporthall |
2022-03-13 17:00 |
185202082 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 - SK Örnen |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2022-03-19 10:00 |
185202088 |
SK Örnen - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2022-03-19 15:15 |
185202089 |
Karlstad IBF Ungdom Öst - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2022-03-19 17:00 |
185202086 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Hertzöga BK Grön |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |