2023-09-30 13:00 |
034092003 |
IK Ljusdal - Valbo AIF 2 |
10 - 7 |
Mikael Wiberg, Mats Sjöqvist |
Giganten |
2023-10-11 19:00 |
034092001 |
Hofors IBK 2 - Norrsundets IF |
9 - 18 |
Phichet Phaetaya, Peter Atternäs |
Hoforshallen |
2023-10-25 20:00 |
034092004 |
IK Sätra - Skutskärs IBK 2 |
9 - 9 |
Karim Boudiaf, Mattias Dahlqvist |
Träffen Arena |
2023-11-24 20:00 |
034092002 |
IBK Hudik 3 - Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF |
5 - 9 |
Mikael Wiberg, Mats Sjöqvist |
OilQuick Arena |
2023-10-07 13:30 |
034092007 |
Skutskärs IBK 2 - IBK Hudik 3 |
12 - 4 |
Robin Klas, Roger Morin |
Rotskärsskolans Sporthall |
2023-10-08 14:00 |
034092008 |
IK Sätra - IK Ljusdal |
7 - 15 |
Alfons Eriksson, Magnus Undén |
Träffen Arena |
2023-10-08 16:00 |
034092006 |
Valbo AIF 2 - Hofors IBK 2 |
8 - 6 |
Anders Löfgren, Daniel Ahlin |
Valbo Sportcentrum |
2023-10-14 12:00 |
034092010 |
Norrsundets IF - Valbo AIF 2 |
7 - 11 |
Anders Löfgren, Daniel Ahlin |
Bergby Sporthall |
2023-10-14 15:30 |
034092012 |
IBK Hudik 3 - IK Ljusdal |
2 - 21 |
Mikael Wiberg, Mats Sjöqvist |
OilQuick Arena |
2023-10-15 15:00 |
034092011 |
Hofors IBK 2 - IK Sätra |
8 - 8 |
Jonathan Ahlbom, Noel Hildensjö |
Hoforshallen |
2023-10-22 14:00 |
034092015 |
IK Sätra - Norrsundets IF |
9 - 22 |
Jonathan Blank, Magnus Undén |
Träffen Arena |
2023-11-19 15:30 |
034092016 |
IBK Hudik 3 - Hofors IBK 2 |
10 - 7 |
Mikael Wiberg, Joel Johansson |
OilQuick Arena |
2024-01-07 13:15 |
034092014 |
Skutskärs IBK 2 - Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF |
9 - 6 |
Mattias Dahlqvist, Mats Fernlund |
Rotskärsskolans Sporthall |
2023-10-27 19:30 |
034092019 |
Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF - IK Ljusdal |
3 - 12 |
Niclas Olsson, Mattias Dahlqvist |
Idrottshallen, Söderhamn |
2023-10-28 12:30 |
034092020 |
Norrsundets IF - IBK Hudik 3 |
20 - 4 |
Johan Näslund, Martin Brolin |
Bergby Sporthall |
2023-10-28 16:00 |
034092018 |
Valbo AIF 2 - IK Sätra |
20 - 6 |
Mattias Dahlqvist, Alfons Eriksson |
Valbo Sportcentrum |
2023-10-28 15:15 |
034092022 |
IK Ljusdal - Skutskärs IBK 2 |
10 - 4 |
Leif Sundberg, Johnny Sundberg |
Giganten |
2023-10-29 15:00 |
034092024 |
Hofors IBK 2 - Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF |
3 - 9 |
Jonathan Ahlbom, Noel Hildensjö |
Hoforshallen |
2023-11-17 19:30 |
034092023 |
IBK Hudik 3 - Valbo AIF 2 |
4 - 5 |
Robert Mårtensson, Michael Hoek |
OilQuick Arena |
2023-11-03 19:30 |
034092028 |
Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF - Norrsundets IF |
3 - 7 |
Robin Klas, Mats Sjöqvist |
Idrottshallen, Söderhamn |
2023-11-05 13:15 |
034092027 |
Skutskärs IBK 2 - Hofors IBK 2 |
10 - 5 |
Pontus Grönberg, Ronnie Eriksson |
Rotskärsskolans Sporthall |
2023-11-05 14:00 |
034092026 |
IK Sätra - IBK Hudik 3 |
15 - 10 |
Anders Löfgren, Jonathan Blank |
Träffen Arena |
2023-11-10 19:30 |
034092032 |
Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF - Valbo AIF 2 |
6 - 8 |
Mikael Wiberg, Tomas Eriksson |
Idrottshallen, Söderhamn |
2023-11-11 12:45 |
034092031 |
Norrsundets IF - Skutskärs IBK 2 |
8 - 4 |
Anders Löfgren, Mats Sjöqvist |
Bergby Sporthall |
2023-11-12 14:00 |
034092030 |
Hofors IBK 2 - IK Ljusdal |
5 - 12 |
Larssa Wattberg, Sebastian Wattberg |
Hoforshallen |
2023-11-18 15:00 |
034092034 |
IK Ljusdal - Norrsundets IF |
18 - 9 |
Mikael Wiberg, Mats Sjöqvist |
Giganten |
2023-11-19 13:15 |
034092036 |
Skutskärs IBK 2 - Valbo AIF 2 |
5 - 14 |
Ronnie Eriksson, Erik Palmertz |
Rotskärsskolans Sporthall |
2023-11-19 14:00 |
034092035 |
IK Sätra - Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF |
8 - 13 |
Martin Brolin, Mattias Dahlqvist |
Träffen Arena |
2023-11-15 20:00 |
034092038 |
Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF - IBK Hudik 3 |
8 - 4 |
Niclas Olsson, Anders Löfgren |
Idrottshallen, Söderhamn |
2023-11-25 13:00 |
034092039 |
Valbo AIF 2 - IK Ljusdal |
7 - 10 |
Hugo Jonsson, Karim Boudiaf |
Valbo Sportcentrum |
2023-11-26 13:15 |
034092040 |
Skutskärs IBK 2 - IK Sätra |
19 - 6 |
Oliver Parment, Magnus Undén |
Rotskärsskolans Sporthall |
2023-12-22 18:00 |
034092037 |
Norrsundets IF - Hofors IBK 2 |
27 - 10 |
Anders Löfgren, Daniel Ahlin |
Bergby Sporthall |
2023-12-02 12:00 |
034092043 |
IBK Hudik 3 - Skutskärs IBK 2 |
6 - 9 |
Michael Hoek, Robert Mårtensson |
OilQuick Arena |
2023-12-02 14:00 |
034092042 |
Hofors IBK 2 - Valbo AIF 2 |
6 - 11 |
Håkan Aspman, Jonatan Åcerclinth |
Hoforshallen |
2024-01-14 15:00 |
034092044 |
IK Ljusdal - IK Sätra |
31 - 3 |
Robin Klas, Mikael Wiberg |
Giganten |
2023-12-08 19:30 |
034092046 |
Valbo AIF 2 - Norrsundets IF |
21 - 6 |
Magnus Nordahl, Martin Brolin |
Valbo Sportcentrum |
2023-12-08 20:00 |
034092047 |
IK Sätra - Hofors IBK 2 |
13 - 10 |
Karim Boudiaf, Alexander Mattsson |
Träffen Arena |
2024-01-19 19:15 |
034092048 |
IK Ljusdal - IBK Hudik 3 |
19 - 6 |
Mats Sjöqvist, Mikael Wiberg |
Giganten |
2023-12-10 12:45 |
034092051 |
Norrsundets IF - IK Sätra |
34 - 13 |
Karim Boudiaf, Pontus Grönberg |
Bergby Sporthall |
2023-12-10 15:00 |
034092052 |
Hofors IBK 2 - IBK Hudik 3 |
7 - 6 |
Martin Brolin, Magnus Nordahl |
Hoforshallen |
2024-01-17 19:30 |
034092050 |
Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF - Skutskärs IBK 2 |
1 - 12 |
Michael Hoek, Adam Hoek |
Idrottshallen, Söderhamn |
2023-12-15 20:00 |
034092054 |
IK Sätra - Valbo AIF 2 |
3 - 19 |
Jonathan Blank, Anders Löfgren |
Träffen Arena |
2023-12-16 14:00 |
034092056 |
IBK Hudik 3 - Norrsundets IF |
15 - 13 |
Mats Sjöqvist, Mikael Wiberg |
OilQuick Arena |
2023-12-17 14:30 |
034092055 |
IK Ljusdal - Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF |
13 - 5 |
Mikael Wiberg, Robin Klas |
Giganten |
2024-01-06 12:30 |
034092058 |
Skutskärs IBK 2 - IK Ljusdal |
7 - 10 |
Anders Löfgren, Daniel Ahlin |
Rotskärsskolans Sporthall |
2024-01-07 16:00 |
034092059 |
Valbo AIF 2 - IBK Hudik 3 |
11 - 4 |
Jonathan Blank, Daniel Ahlin |
Valbo Sportcentrum |
2024-01-14 17:00 |
034092060 |
Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF - Hofors IBK 2 |
10 - 1 |
Niclas Olsson, Mats Sjöqvist |
Ljusne Idrottshall |
2024-01-12 19:00 |
034092063 |
Hofors IBK 2 - Skutskärs IBK 2 |
3 - 12 |
Simon Halldén, Sebastian Wattberg |
Hoforshallen |
2024-01-13 18:00 |
034092062 |
IBK Hudik 3 - IK Sätra |
10 - 8 |
Mikael Wiberg, Robin Klas |
OilQuick Arena |
2024-01-26 18:45 |
034092064 |
Norrsundets IF - Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF |
8 - 5 |
Alfons Eriksson, Mattias Dahlqvist |
Bergby Sporthall |
2024-01-20 16:00 |
034092068 |
Valbo AIF 2 - Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF |
3 - 9 |
Martin Brolin, Jaad Abou Chaaya |
Valbo Sportcentrum |
2024-01-21 13:15 |
034092067 |
Skutskärs IBK 2 - Norrsundets IF |
13 - 14 |
Mattias Dahlqvist, Ronnie Eriksson |
Rotskärsskolans Sporthall |
2024-01-21 14:45 |
034092066 |
IK Ljusdal - Hofors IBK 2 |
14 - 3 |
Robin Klas, Mikael Wiberg |
Giganten |
2024-01-27 15:00 |
034092071 |
Wallviks IK 2/Gluggens IF - IK Sätra |
11 - 5 |
Niclas Olsson, Kjell Gustavsson |
Ljusne Idrottshall |
2024-01-28 16:00 |
034092072 |
Valbo AIF 2 - Skutskärs IBK 2 |
12 - 9 |
Reine Schröder, Andreas Sjöberg |
Valbo Sportcentrum |
2024-01-28 17:30 |
034092070 |
Norrsundets IF - IK Ljusdal |
8 - 9 |
Mats Sjöqvist, Anders Löfgren |
Bergby Sporthall |