Omgång 1 |
2017-09-30 10:15 |
1 |
Högdalens AIS - FBI Tullinge |
Leo Odell/Johansson, Simon Holm Schlemowitz |
Högdalshallen |
|
2017-10-01 11:00 |
1 |
Tumba GOIF (A) - Huddinge IK (A) |
Tommy Egman, Marco Svenström |
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2017-10-01 11:15 |
1 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Huddinge IBS |
Lucas Werelius, Noah Hulin |
Värmdö sporthall |
50 |
Omgång 2 |
2017-10-07 09:15 |
2 |
FBI Tullinge - Örby IS |
Shabbir Ahmed, Sezgin Youmer |
Tullingehallen |
|
2017-10-07 11:30 |
2 |
Huddinge IBS - Ingarö IF (A) |
Petra Dynesius, Gustav Levin |
Tomtbergahallen |
|
2017-10-08 10:00 |
2 |
Huddinge IK (A) - Värmdö IF (B) |
Hampus Viking, Simon Holm Schlemowitz |
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2017-10-14 11:30 |
3 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Huddinge IBS |
William Rennerfelt, Adam Milestad |
Sätrahallen |
|
2017-10-15 10:00 |
3 |
Huddinge IK (A) - Ingarö IF (A) |
Ida Sandberg, Rebecka Edin |
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
2017-10-22 15:45 |
3 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Tumba GOIF (A) |
Alexander Rajala, Per Sundvall |
Värmdö sporthall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2017-10-21 11:00 |
4 |
Ingarö IF (A) - Tumba GOIF (A) |
Wilmer Axén, Didrik Axen |
Ingarö Sporthall |
|
2017-10-22 11:00 |
4 |
Huddinge IBS - Högdalens AIS |
Rebecka Edin, Amine Boudali |
Tomtbergahallen |
|
2017-10-22 12:45 |
4 |
Huddinge IK (A) - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
Alva Forsberg, Rebecka Eriksson |
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2017-10-27 19:00 |
5 |
Ingarö IF (A) - Värmdö IF (B) |
Jimmy Rittervall, Per Sundvall |
Ingarö Sporthall |
|
2017-10-28 13:15 |
5 |
Örby IS - Huddinge IBS |
Isabella Sundman, Henry Niss Lager |
Bandhagshallen |
|
2017-10-28 14:15 |
5 |
Högdalens AIS - Huddinge IK (A) |
Henry Niss Lager, Isabella Sundman |
Bandhagshallen |
|
2017-10-29 11:00 |
5 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Tumba GOIF (A) |
Jonathan Wallén Brobäck, Eskil Simonsen |
Vintervikshallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2017-11-11 11:00 |
6 |
Tumba GOIF (A) - Högdalens AIS |
Hilda Lundin, Torbjörn Lundin |
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2017-11-12 11:00 |
6 |
Huddinge IBS - FBI Tullinge |
Linnea Westerlund, Ida Sandberg |
Tomtbergahallen |
|
2017-11-12 11:15 |
6 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
Noah Hulin, William Zetterquist |
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2017-11-12 13:30 |
6 |
Huddinge IK (A) - Örby IS |
Sezgin Youmer, Adam Milestad |
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2017-11-18 09:00 |
7 |
Örby IS - Tumba GOIF (A) |
Henry Niss Lager, Isabella Sundman |
Högdalshallen |
|
2017-11-18 10:00 |
7 |
Högdalens AIS - Värmdö IF (B) |
Isabella Sundman, Henry Niss Lager |
Högdalshallen |
|
2017-11-18 10:00 |
7 |
Ingarö IF (A) - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
Kevin Helly, Daniel Wiberg |
Ingarö Sporthall |
|
2017-11-18 14:00 |
7 |
FBI Tullinge - Huddinge IK (A) |
Linnea Westerlund, Ida Sandberg |
Rikstenshallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2017-11-25 10:00 |
8 |
Tumba GOIF (A) - FBI Tullinge |
Rebecka Edin, Gustav Frank |
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2017-11-25 13:15 |
8 |
Ingarö IF (A) - Högdalens AIS |
Jonas Robertson, Johan Ståhl |
Ingarö Sporthall |
|
2017-11-26 12:15 |
8 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Örby IS |
Felix Fernström, Emil Pagrot |
Värmdö sporthall |
|
Omgång 9 |
2017-12-02 12:00 |
9 |
FBI Tullinge - Värmdö IF (B) |
Eskil Simonsen, Filippa Agnekil |
Tullingehallen |
|
2017-12-02 12:15 |
9 |
Örby IS - Ingarö IF (A) |
Samuel Oreland, Osama Abaied |
Bandhagshallen |
|
2017-12-02 13:15 |
9 |
Högdalens AIS - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
Samuel Oreland, Osama Abaied |
Bandhagshallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2017-12-09 13:00 |
10 |
Ingarö IF (A) - FBI Tullinge |
Leif Karlsson, Johan Ståhl |
Ingarö Sporthall |
|
2017-12-10 10:00 |
10 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Örby IS |
Johan Ståhl, Leo Odell/Johansson |
Vintervikshallen |
|
2017-12-10 11:00 |
10 |
Huddinge IK (A) - Huddinge IBS |
Leif Karlsson, Sam Robertsson |
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2017-12-16 12:30 |
11 |
FBI Tullinge - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
Heimo Lyly, My Källström Lyly |
Tullingehallen |
|
2017-12-16 13:15 |
11 |
Örby IS - Högdalens AIS |
Max Hellström, Sezgin Youmer |
Bandhagshallen |
|
2017-12-17 11:00 |
11 |
Huddinge IBS - Tumba GOIF (A) |
Adam Milestad, Simon Holm Schlemowitz |
Tomtbergahallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2018-01-13 12:30 |
12 |
FBI Tullinge - Högdalens AIS |
Theodore Hurtig, Oscar Olsson Berglund |
Tullingehallen |
|
2018-01-14 09:00 |
12 |
Huddinge IK (A) - Tumba GOIF (A) |
Hampus Viking, Sam Robertsson |
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
2018-01-14 12:45 |
12 |
Huddinge IBS - Värmdö IF (B) |
Kevin Neemé, Marco Svenström |
Tomtbergahallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2018-01-20 10:15 |
13 |
Örby IS - FBI Tullinge |
Gabriel Nääs, Svedje Ohlson |
Högdalshallen |
|
2018-01-21 14:00 |
13 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Huddinge IK (A) |
Can Asal, Lucas Werelius |
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2018-01-21 14:45 |
13 |
Ingarö IF (A) - Huddinge IBS |
Viking Claësson, Martin Claësson |
Tomtbergahallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2018-01-27 10:00 |
14 |
Ingarö IF (A) - Huddinge IK (A) |
Henry Niss Lager, Edvin Leijon |
Ingarö Sporthall |
|
2018-01-27 10:15 |
14 |
Huddinge IBS - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
Mario Mallengren, Osama Abaied |
Tomtbergahallen |
|
2018-01-27 12:00 |
14 |
Tumba GOIF (A) - Värmdö IF (B) |
Leif Karlsson, Thomas Gjutarenäfve |
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
Omgång 15 |
2018-02-03 10:00 |
15 |
Tumba GOIF (A) - Ingarö IF (A) |
Joacim Hansson, Mikael Wiklund |
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2018-02-03 12:15 |
15 |
Högdalens AIS - Huddinge IBS |
Simon Holm Schlemowitz, Rebecka Edin |
Bandhagshallen |
|
2018-02-04 10:00 |
15 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Huddinge IK (A) |
Ida Sandberg, Rebecka Eriksson |
Vintervikshallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2018-02-10 11:00 |
16 |
Tumba GOIF (A) - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
Heimo Lyly, My Källström Lyly |
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2018-02-11 11:00 |
16 |
Huddinge IBS - Örby IS |
Rebecka Edin, Martin Åkesson |
Tomtbergahallen |
|
2018-02-11 11:45 |
16 |
Huddinge IK (A) - Högdalens AIS |
Kevin Helly, Petra Dynesius |
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
2018-02-11 14:30 |
16 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Ingarö IF (A) |
Mario Mallengren, Jonas Robertson |
Värmdö sporthall |
|
Omgång 17 |
2018-02-17 12:00 |
17 |
FBI Tullinge - Huddinge IBS |
Sezgin Youmer, Simon Righarts |
Tullingehallen |
|
2018-02-17 12:15 |
17 |
Högdalens AIS - Tumba GOIF (A) |
Leo Odell/Johansson, Rebecka Edin |
Bandhagshallen |
|
2018-02-17 13:15 |
17 |
Örby IS - Huddinge IK (A) |
Leo Odell/Johansson, Rebecka Edin |
Bandhagshallen |
|
2018-02-18 09:00 |
17 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Värmdö IF (B) |
Alva Forsberg, Rebecka Eriksson |
Vintervikshallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2018-03-10 12:00 |
18 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Ingarö IF (A) |
Gustaf Reimer, William Rennerfelt |
Sätrahallen |
|
2018-03-10 12:45 |
18 |
Tumba GOIF (A) - Örby IS |
Johan Engvall, Marco Svenström |
Storvretens Sporthall |
|
2018-03-10 14:15 |
18 |
Värmdö IF (B) - Högdalens AIS |
Mats Andersson, Lucas Werelius |
Värmdö sporthall |
|
2018-03-11 12:00 |
18 |
Huddinge IK (A) - FBI Tullinge |
Rebecka Eriksson, Alva Forsberg |
Kvarnbergshallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2018-03-17 10:00 |
19 |
FBI Tullinge - Tumba GOIF (A) |
Shabbir Ahmed, Martin Åkesson |
Tullingehallen |
|
2018-03-17 10:15 |
19 |
Örby IS - Värmdö IF (B) |
Rebecka Edin, Linnea Westerlund |
Högdalshallen |
|
2018-03-17 11:15 |
19 |
Högdalens AIS - Ingarö IF (A) |
Rebecka Edin, Linnea Westerlund |
Högdalshallen |
|
Omgång 20 |
2018-03-24 11:15 |
20 |
Ingarö IF (A) - Örby IS |
Lucas Werelius, Hampus Viking |
Ingarö Sporthall |
|
2018-03-25 10:00 |
20 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Högdalens AIS |
Tuva Egman, Tommy Egman |
Vintervikshallen |
|
2018-03-25 15:30 |
20 |
Värmdö IF (B) - FBI Tullinge |
Robin Berger, Ida Nedin |
Värmdö sporthall |
25 |
Omgång 21 |
2018-03-26 18:30 |
21 |
Huddinge IBS - Huddinge IK (A) |
Viking Claësson, Martin Claësson |
Fleminghallen A |
|
2018-04-07 12:15 |
21 |
Örby IS - Älvsjö AIK IBF |
Anders Hillebrink, Christoffer Markovski |
Bandhagshallen |
|
2018-04-07 13:00 |
21 |
FBI Tullinge - Ingarö IF (A) |
Gustav Frank, Eskil Simonsen |
Tullingehallen |
|
Omgång 22 |
2018-02-03 11:15 |
22 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF - FBI Tullinge |
Tommy Egman, Tuva Egman |
Tullingehallen |
|
2018-03-23 17:30 |
22 |
Högdalens AIS - Örby IS |
Filippa Agnekil, Johannes Sandberg |
Högdalshallen |
|
2018-03-24 16:00 |
22 |
Tumba GOIF (A) - Huddinge IBS |
Elis Erbing, Erik Nyman |
Malmsjö Sporthall |
|