Oktober |
2023-10-02 19:30 |
Träningsmatcher Dam/Flick VIBF |
IBK Sala D2 - Wåhla IBK D3 |
8 - 3 |
Sporthallen Lärkan |
2023-10-14 13:00 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Enköpings IBK U - Wåhla IBK |
1 - 3 |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2023-10-18 19:50 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Wåhla IBK - Uppsala Life IF |
3 - 2 |
Östervåla Sporthall |
2023-10-21 11:20 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Wåhla IBK - Rosersberg Arlanda IBK U |
8 - 1 |
Östervåla Sporthall |
2023-10-28 12:20 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Wåhla IBK - Storvreta IBK /Storvreta Ungdom IBK D3 |
5 - 5 |
Östervåla Sporthall |
November |
2023-11-30 20:30 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Uppsala Life IF - Wåhla IBK |
3 - 0 |
Uppsala Life Arena |
December |
2023-12-03 11:00 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Wåhla IBK - SK Vide |
3 - 3 |
Östervåla Sporthall |
2023-12-16 14:45 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK U - Wåhla IBK |
5 - 6 |
Ekilla Sporthall |
Januari |
2024-01-07 14:45 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Storvreta IBK /Storvreta Ungdom IBK D3 - Wåhla IBK |
5 - 4 |
IFU Arena A |
2024-01-17 19:50 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Wåhla IBK - Enköpings IBK U |
4 - 4 |
Östervåla Sporthall |
2024-01-20 14:30 |
D3 grupp 2 |
SK Vide - Wåhla IBK |
9 - 3 |
CIK A |
2024-01-27 17:00 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Örsundsbro IF - Wåhla IBK |
1 - 7 |
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
2024-01-29 20:50 |
D3 grupp 2 |
Wåhla IBK - Örsundsbro IF |
9 - 2 |
Östervåla Sporthall |
Februari |
2024-02-10 11:20 |
D3 Supertrean |
Wåhla IBK - Storvreta IBK /Storvreta Ungdom IBK D3 |
5 - 3 |
Östervåla Sporthall |
2024-02-17 10:00 |
D3 Supertrean |
Wåhla IBK - Uppsala Life IF |
8 - 5 |
Östervåla Sporthall |
Mars |
2024-03-02 12:00 |
D3 Supertrean |
Rasbo IK - Wåhla IBK |
7 - 1 |
Hall 2000 |
2024-03-09 11:30 |
D3 Supertrean |
Wåhla IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
2 - 9 |
Östervåla Sporthall |
2024-03-16 15:00 |
D3 Supertrean |
Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Wåhla IBK |
4 - 0 |
Örbyhus Sporthall |
2024-03-23 15:45 |
D3 Supertrean |
SK Vide - Wåhla IBK |
8 - 6 |
CIK A |
April |
2024-04-13 11:30 |
Kval till D2 |
Wåhla IBK - FBC Åland |
WO (5 - 0) |
Östervåla Sporthall |
2024-04-18 20:15 |
Kval till D2 |
Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Wåhla IBK |
10 - 2 |
Örbyhus Sporthall |