2023-10-07 14:00 |
034022004 |
IBF Hedemora - Söderbärke Goif |
5 - 5 |
Sebastian Wattberg, Simon Halldén |
Vasahallen |
2023-10-08 10:00 |
034022003 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - Storviks IF |
5 - 2 |
Phichet Phaetaya, Peter Atternäs |
Guide Arena 1 |
2023-10-08 10:00 |
034022005 |
IK Huge - IK Sätra |
2 - 9 |
Ida Lundin, Gustav Lundberg |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
2023-10-08 11:30 |
034022002 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - Strömsbro IF |
1 - 3 |
Albina Doberdolani, Arlinda Kutllovci |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2023-10-08 14:00 |
034022001 |
FBC Bollnäs - LI20 IBF |
0 - 5 |
Casper Ekström Lindblom, Theo Hedin |
Bollnäs Sporthall B |
2023-10-13 19:00 |
034022009 |
IK Sätra - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
3 - 3 |
Torbjörn Ström, Elias Heino |
Träffen Arena |
2023-10-14 11:30 |
034022091 |
Samuelsdals IF - FBC Bollnäs |
7 - 4 |
Noah Von Sicard, Alfred Pettersson |
Lugnet D |
2023-10-15 10:00 |
034022008 |
Söderbärke Goif - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
9 - 1 |
Simon Jansson, Jonatan Åcerclinth |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2023-10-15 11:30 |
034022007 |
Storviks IF - LI20 IBF |
0 - 6 |
Roger Morin, Mattias Dahlqvist |
Parkhallen 1 |
2023-10-15 12:00 |
034022006 |
Strömsbro IF - FBC Bollnäs |
12 - 0 |
, Nicke Andersson |
Alfahallen - Gavlehov |
2023-10-15 12:00 |
034022010 |
IK Huge - IBF Hedemora |
3 - 3 |
Göran Norell, Ahmad Taha |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
2023-10-21 12:00 |
034022012 |
Strömsbro IF - Söderbärke Goif |
7 - 7 |
Anton Hanstorp, Mattias Dahlqvist |
Alfahallen - Gavlehov |
2023-10-21 13:30 |
034022014 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - IK Huge |
3 - 1 |
Lina Croner, Alfred Pettersson |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2023-10-21 16:00 |
034022013 |
LI20 IBF - IK Sätra |
5 - 0 |
Hajrudin Omerbasic, Senad Omerbasic |
Leksandshallen A |
2023-10-22 13:00 |
034022011 |
FBC Bollnäs - Storviks IF |
4 - 2 |
Casper Ekström Lindblom, Theo Hedin |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2023-10-22 18:30 |
034022092 |
LI20 IBF - Samuelsdals IF |
4 - 0 |
Håkan Aspman, Jonatan Åcerclinth |
Leksandshallen A |
2023-10-28 09:30 |
034022015 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - IBF Hedemora |
3 - 3 |
Lina Croner, Per Nordström |
Guide Arena 2 |
2023-10-28 10:30 |
034022093 |
Samuelsdals IF - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
5 - 1 |
Simon Halldén, Sebastian Wattberg |
Lugnet C |
2023-10-28 14:00 |
034022019 |
IBF Hedemora - LI20 IBF |
2 - 8 |
Elias Källberg, Kalle Boman |
Vikmanshyttans sporthall |
2023-10-29 09:30 |
034022018 |
IK Huge - Strömsbro IF |
4 - 6 |
Oscar Olsson, Torbjörn Ström |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
2023-10-29 11:30 |
034022020 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
0 - 3 |
Edvin Johansson, Per Nordström |
Guide Arena 1 |
2023-10-29 14:00 |
034022016 |
Söderbärke Goif - FBC Bollnäs |
7 - 2 |
Jonatan Åcerclinth, Eden Palm |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2023-10-29 16:30 |
034022017 |
IK Sätra - Storviks IF |
2 - 3 |
Oscar Lundberg, Ahmad Taha |
Novahallen - Gavlehov |
2023-11-04 14:00 |
034022094 |
Strömsbro IF - Samuelsdals IF |
4 - 0 |
Markus Lundquist, Mats Fernlund |
Vallbackskolan |
2023-11-05 10:00 |
034022023 |
Storviks IF - IBF Hedemora |
2 - 4 |
Martin Brolin, Anders Löfgren |
Parkhallen 1 |
2023-11-05 11:00 |
034022021 |
FBC Bollnäs - IK Sätra |
8 - 3 |
Casper Ekström Lindblom, Theo Hedin |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2023-11-05 12:00 |
034022022 |
Söderbärke Goif - IK Huge |
8 - 5 |
Larssa Wattberg, Sebastian Wattberg |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2023-11-05 14:30 |
034022025 |
LI20 IBF - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
8 - 3 |
Hajrudin Omerbasic, Fahrudin Omerbasic |
Leksandshallen B |
2023-11-05 16:30 |
034022024 |
Strömsbro IF - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
6 - 0 |
Torbjörn Ström, Ahmad Taha |
Nynäshallen |
2023-11-11 12:30 |
034022029 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - Storviks IF |
1 - 3 |
Håkan Aspman, Jonatan Åcerclinth |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2023-11-12 12:00 |
034022027 |
IBF Hedemora - IK Sätra |
2 - 3 |
Håkan Aspman, Jonatan Åcerclinth |
Vasahallen |
2023-11-12 12:30 |
034022028 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - Söderbärke Goif |
11 - 2 |
Albina Doberdolani, Arlinda Kutllovci |
Guide Arena 2 |
2023-11-12 14:00 |
034022030 |
LI20 IBF - Strömsbro IF |
1 - 3 |
Fahrudin Omerbasic, Hajrudin Omerbasic |
Leksandshallen A |
2023-11-17 18:30 |
034022026 |
IK Huge - FBC Bollnäs |
2 - 8 |
Gustav Lundberg, Johannes Ehn |
Sjöängsskolan |
2023-11-18 12:30 |
034022096 |
Samuelsdals IF - Storviks IF |
3 - 3 |
, Rasmus Widelund |
Västra skolan |
2023-11-19 09:30 |
034022035 |
Storviks IF - Strömsbro IF |
1 - 11 |
Ida Lundin, Pär Hedlund |
Parkhallen 1 |
2023-11-19 10:00 |
034022034 |
Söderbärke Goif - LI20 IBF |
1 - 5 |
Camilla Eriksson, David Hildingstam |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2023-11-19 11:00 |
034022033 |
IK Sätra - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
6 - 2 |
Roger Morin, Mattias Dahlqvist |
Träffen Arena |
2023-11-19 12:30 |
034022032 |
IK Huge - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
1 - 5 |
Omar Alaydi, Oscar Lundberg |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
2023-11-19 13:00 |
034022031 |
FBC Bollnäs - IBF Hedemora |
2 - 7 |
Michael Hoek, Robert Mårtensson |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2023-11-25 12:00 |
034022097 |
IK Sätra - Samuelsdals IF |
7 - 2 |
Ahmad Taha, Oscar Lundberg |
Träffen Arena |
2023-11-25 12:30 |
034022036 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - FBC Bollnäs |
2 - 2 |
Per Nordström, Alfred Pettersson |
Guide Arena 1 |
2023-11-25 15:15 |
034022038 |
LI20 IBF - IK Huge |
7 - 1 |
Håkan Aspman, Jonatan Åcerclinth |
Leksandshallen A |
2023-11-26 12:30 |
034022037 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - IBF Hedemora |
3 - 8 |
Anton Mårtensson, Rasmus Widelund |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2023-11-26 13:30 |
034022040 |
Storviks IF - Söderbärke Goif |
3 - 15 |
Molly Ek, Vilma Boman |
Parkhallen 1 |
2023-11-26 14:00 |
034022039 |
Strömsbro IF - IK Sätra |
7 - 2 |
Omar Alaydi, Ida Markusson |
Testebo Arena |
2023-12-02 16:30 |
034022098 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - Samuelsdals IF |
16 - 2 |
Axel Mikaelsson, Helmer Carlsson |
Västra skolan |
2023-12-15 19:00 |
034022099 |
Samuelsdals IF - Söderbärke Goif |
5 - 7 |
Noah Von Sicard, Rasmus Widelund |
Lugnet C |
2023-12-16 09:30 |
034022042 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - LI20 IBF |
0 - 2 |
Alva Karlsson, Klara Hultgren |
Guide Arena 2 |
2023-12-17 10:00 |
034022044 |
IK Huge - Storviks IF |
5 - 1 |
Ida Lundin, Nicke Andersson |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
2023-12-17 12:30 |
034022045 |
IK Sätra - Söderbärke Goif |
3 - 5 |
Roger Morin, Nicke Andersson |
Träffen Arena |
2023-12-17 13:00 |
034022041 |
FBC Bollnäs - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
1 - 5 |
Leif Sundberg, Johnny Sundberg |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2023-12-17 16:00 |
034022043 |
IBF Hedemora - Strömsbro IF |
2 - 12 |
Kalle Boman, Edvin Josefsson |
Långshyttans Sporthall |
2024-01-10 18:15 |
034022095 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - Samuelsdals IF |
7 - 3 |
Johan Forsström, Lina Croner |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2023-12-01 18:30 |
034022101 |
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Hedemora |
5 - 9 |
Helmer Carlsson, Rasmus Widelund |
Gruvrisskolan |
2024-01-07 15:30 |
034022100 |
IK Huge - Samuelsdals IF |
3 - 5 |
Elias Parment, Oliver Parment |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
2024-01-13 10:30 |
034022047 |
Strömsbro IF - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
9 - 0 |
Ida Lundin, Nicke Andersson |
Testebo Arena |
2024-01-13 12:30 |
034022102 |
Samuelsdals IF - IK Huge |
5 - 3 |
Helmer Carlsson, Tea Karlsson |
Lugnet D |
2024-01-14 10:00 |
034022049 |
Söderbärke Goif - IBF Hedemora |
1 - 7 |
David Hildingstam, Camilla Eriksson |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2024-01-16 17:45 |
034022050 |
IK Sätra - IK Huge |
6 - 1 |
Ahmad Taha, Omar Alaydi |
Träffen Arena |
2024-02-04 10:00 |
034022046 |
LI20 IBF - FBC Bollnäs |
9 - 0 |
Axel Flitt Nygårds, Julius Berglund |
Leksandshallen |
2024-02-04 13:00 |
034022048 |
Storviks IF - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
1 - 4 |
Ahmad Taha, Omar Alaydi |
Parkhallen |
2024-01-20 13:30 |
034022053 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - Söderbärke Goif |
0 - 9 |
Albina Doberdolani, Arlinda Kutllovci |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2024-01-21 13:00 |
034022051 |
FBC Bollnäs - Strömsbro IF |
4 - 10 |
Michael Hoek, Robert Mårtensson |
Bollnäs Sporthall B |
2024-01-21 15:00 |
034022054 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - IK Sätra |
9 - 5 |
Håkan Aspman, Jonatan Åcerclinth |
Lugnet B |
2024-01-21 16:00 |
034022052 |
LI20 IBF - Storviks IF |
7 - 2 |
Hajrudin Omerbasic, Senad Omerbasic |
Leksandshallen A |
2024-02-16 18:45 |
034022055 |
IBF Hedemora - IK Huge |
2 - 3 |
Christer Sundberg, Linnéa Lindevik |
Vikmanshyttans sporthall |
2024-01-27 10:00 |
034022060 |
IBF Hedemora - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
6 - 8 |
Elias Källberg, Kalle Boman |
Vikmanshyttans sporthall |
2024-01-28 12:30 |
034022056 |
Storviks IF - FBC Bollnäs |
0 - 3 |
Noah Von Sicard, Alfred Pettersson |
Parkhallen 1 |
2024-01-28 12:30 |
034022058 |
IK Sätra - LI20 IBF |
2 - 3 |
Nicke Andersson, Johannes Ehn |
Träffen Arena |
2024-01-28 12:30 |
034022059 |
IK Huge - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
1 - 4 |
Omar Alaydi, Elias Heino |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
2024-01-28 13:00 |
034022057 |
Söderbärke Goif - Strömsbro IF |
4 - 2 |
Joel Hultgren, Christer Sundberg |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2024-02-02 18:00 |
034022103 |
Söderbärke Goif - Samuelsdals IF |
8 - 3 |
David Hildingstam, Camilla Eriksson |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2024-02-03 13:30 |
034022109 |
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
2 - 5 |
Noah Von Sicard, Alfred Pettersson |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2024-02-10 10:30 |
034022065 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
2 - 3 |
Hasse Fogelberg, Edvin Johansson |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2024-02-10 17:00 |
034022104 |
FBC Bollnäs - Samuelsdals IF |
5 - 2 |
Casper Ekström Lindblom, Theo Hedin |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2024-02-11 10:00 |
034022062 |
Storviks IF - IK Sätra |
2 - 7 |
Daniel Ahlin, Martin Brolin |
Parkhallen 1 |
2024-02-11 10:00 |
034022064 |
LI20 IBF - IBF Hedemora |
4 - 2 |
Fahrudin Omerbasic, Hajrudin Omerbasic |
Leksandshallen A |
2024-02-11 13:00 |
034022061 |
FBC Bollnäs - Söderbärke Goif |
1 - 4 |
Theodor Sundström, Dexter Bergkvist |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2024-02-11 16:00 |
034022063 |
Strömsbro IF - IK Huge |
2 - 3 |
Johan Näslund, Johannes Ehn |
Testebo Arena |
2024-02-17 12:30 |
034022067 |
IK Huge - Söderbärke Goif |
0 - 8 |
Ahmad Taha, Johannes Ehn |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
2024-02-17 15:30 |
034022069 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - Strömsbro IF |
4 - 3 |
Hasse Fogelberg, Per Nordström |
Guide Arena 1 |
2024-02-18 18:30 |
034022066 |
IK Sätra - FBC Bollnäs |
2 - 1 |
Johannes Ehn, Roger Morin |
Träffen Arena |
2024-02-21 18:15 |
034022070 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - LI20 IBF |
1 - 12 |
Arlinda Kutllovci, Albina Doberdolani |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2024-03-21 19:30 |
034022068 |
IBF Hedemora - Storviks IF |
5 - 4 |
Tilda Phaethaya, Phichet Phaetaya |
Vikmanshyttans sporthall |
2024-02-24 16:45 |
034022075 |
Strömsbro IF - LI20 IBF |
2 - 1 |
Roger Morin, Johannes Ehn |
Nynäshallen |
2024-02-25 10:00 |
034022073 |
Söderbärke Goif - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
3 - 3 |
Håkan Aspman, Jonatan Åcerclinth |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2024-02-25 10:00 |
034022074 |
Storviks IF - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
2 - 3 |
Daniel Ahlin, Omar Alaydi |
Parkhallen 1 |
2024-02-25 12:15 |
034022105 |
Samuelsdals IF - LI20 IBF |
3 - 10 |
Arlinda Kutllovci, Albina Doberdolani |
Västra skolan |
2024-02-25 12:30 |
034022072 |
IK Sätra - IBF Hedemora |
2 - 4 |
Johannes Ehn, Mats Fernlund |
Träffen Arena |
2024-03-15 18:30 |
034022071 |
FBC Bollnäs - IK Huge |
4 - 0 |
Dexter Bergkvist, Theodor Sundström |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2024-03-03 11:30 |
034022106 |
Samuelsdals IF - Strömsbro IF |
4 - 5 |
Anders Sundvall, Peter Andersson |
Lugnet C |
2024-03-09 09:30 |
034022080 |
Strömsbro IF - Storviks IF |
9 - 2 |
Daniel Ahlin, Roger Morin |
Testebo Arena |
2024-03-10 10:00 |
034022078 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - IK Sätra |
4 - 5 |
Hasse Fogelberg, Edvin Johansson |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2024-03-10 15:30 |
034022076 |
IBF Hedemora - FBC Bollnäs |
3 - 4 |
Christer Sundberg, Julia Kraft |
Vikmanshyttans sporthall |
2024-03-10 16:00 |
034022079 |
LI20 IBF - Söderbärke Goif |
5 - 2 |
Hajrudin Omerbasic, Senad Omerbasic |
Leksandshallen B |
2024-03-26 18:00 |
034022077 |
IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn - IK Huge |
16 - 2 |
Hasse Fogelberg, Pär Hedlund |
Lugnet C |
2024-03-16 00:00 |
034022082 |
IBF Hedemora - Hälsinggårdens AIK |
WO (5 - 0) |
Alva Karlsson, Christer Sundberg |
|
2024-03-16 11:30 |
034022107 |
Storviks IF - Samuelsdals IF |
3 - 5 |
Fredrick Lundin, William Lundström |
Parkhallen 1 |
2024-03-17 10:30 |
034022084 |
IK Sätra - Strömsbro IF |
3 - 12 |
Roger Morin, Johannes Ehn |
Träffen Arena |
2024-03-17 11:00 |
034022081 |
FBC Bollnäs - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
1 - 2 |
Theodor Sundström, Dexter Bergkvist |
Bollnäs Sporthall A |
2024-03-17 12:00 |
034022085 |
Söderbärke Goif - Storviks IF |
5 - 0 |
Camilla Eriksson, David Hildingstam |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2024-03-17 12:30 |
034022083 |
IK Huge - LI20 IBF |
3 - 13 |
Melvin Persson, Noel Norén |
Hemlingborg idrottshall |
2024-03-17 15:30 |
034022110 |
IBF Hedemora - Samuelsdals IF |
4 - 3 |
Christer Sundberg, Halvar Gotthardsson |
Vikmanshyttans sporthall |
2024-03-23 11:00 |
034022108 |
Samuelsdals IF - IK Sätra |
8 - 5 |
Phichet Phaetaya, Peter Atternäs |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2024-03-23 14:00 |
034022087 |
LI20 IBF - IBF Falun Ungdom och Barn |
5 - 1 |
Hajrudin Omerbasic, Fahrudin Omerbasic |
Leksandshallen A |
2024-03-23 14:30 |
034022088 |
Strömsbro IF - IBF Hedemora |
5 - 0 |
Roger Morin, Mats Fernlund |
Vallbackskolan |
2024-03-24 10:00 |
034022089 |
Storviks IF - IK Huge |
2 - 5 |
Ida Lundin, Daniel Ahlin |
Parkhallen 1 |
2024-03-24 12:00 |
034022090 |
Söderbärke Goif - IK Sätra |
4 - 2 |
Tonni Boström, Simon Jansson |
Söderbärke Sporthall |
2024-03-24 13:30 |
034022086 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK - FBC Bollnäs |
3 - 2 |
Phichet Phaetaya, Senad Omerbasic |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |