Omgång 1 |
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2024-10-05 |
2 |
IBK Lund P09 Svart - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2024-10-05 |
2 |
IBS Svedala P09 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Aggarpshallen |
|
2024-10-05 |
2 |
Lomma FBC P09/10 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Slättängshallen |
|
2024-10-05 |
2 |
Palmstaden IK/Västra Ingelstad IS P09/10 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Röke IBK P09 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 P08-10 |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - Malmhaug IBF P08/09 |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - IK Stanstad P08-11 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Röke IBK P09 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2024-10-26 |
5 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 P08-10 - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2024-10-26 |
5 |
IK Stanstad P08-11 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2024-10-26 |
5 |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - Lomma FBC P09/10 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Palmstaden IK/Västra Ingelstad IS P09/10 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - IBK Lund P09 Svart |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - IBS Svedala P09 |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
Omgång 6 |
2024-11-10 |
6 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
2024-11-10 |
6 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-10 |
6 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 7 |
2024-11-17 |
7 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-17 |
7 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-17 |
7 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|
Omgång 8 |
2024-11-23 |
8 |
IBK Lund P09 Svart - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2024-11-23 |
8 |
IBS Svedala P09 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Aggarpshallen |
|
2024-11-23 |
8 |
Lomma FBC P09/10 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Slättängshallen |
|
2024-11-23 |
8 |
Palmstaden IK/Västra Ingelstad IS P09/10 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2024-11-24 |
8 |
Röke IBK P09 - Malmhaug IBF P08/09 |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
2024-11-24 |
8 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 P08-10 |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|
2024-11-24 |
8 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 9 |
2024-12-01 |
9 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
2024-12-01 |
9 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
2024-12-01 |
9 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2024-12-05 |
10 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-05 |
10 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
2024-12-05 |
10 |
Röke IBK P09 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2024-12-21 |
11 |
IK Stanstad P08-11 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2024-12-21 |
11 |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2024-12-21 13:30 |
11 |
Malmhaug IBF P08/09 - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
|
2024-12-22 |
11 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - Palmstaden IK/Västra Ingelstad IS P09/10 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-22 |
11 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Lomma FBC P09/10 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-22 |
11 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - IBS Svedala P09 |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
2024-12-22 |
11 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - IBK Lund P09 Svart |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
Omgång 12 |
2025-01-12 |
12 |
Röke IBK P09 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
2025-01-12 |
12 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|
2025-01-12 |
12 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 13 |
2025-01-18 |
13 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 P08-10 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2025-01-18 |
13 |
IK Stanstad P08-11 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2025-01-18 |
13 |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2025-01-18 14:00 |
13 |
Malmhaug IBF P08/09 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
|
2025-01-19 |
13 |
Röke IBK P09 - IBK Lund P09 Svart |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
2025-01-19 |
13 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - IBS Svedala P09 |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|
2025-01-19 |
13 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - Lomma FBC P09/10 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 14 |
2025-01-26 |
14 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-26 |
14 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
2025-01-26 |
14 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
Omgång 15 |
2025-01-30 |
15 |
Röke IBK P09 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
2025-01-30 |
15 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|
2025-01-30 |
15 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 16 |
2025-02-01 |
16 |
IBK Lund P09 Svart - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
|
2025-02-01 |
16 |
Lomma FBC P09/10 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Slättängshallen |
|
2025-02-01 |
16 |
Palmstaden IK/Västra Ingelstad IS P09/10 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 P08-10 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Malmhaug IBF P08/09 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - IK Stanstad P08-11 |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
Omgång 17 |
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Röke IBK P09 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 18 |
2025-02-15 |
18 |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 P08-10 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Svaleboskolan |
|
2025-02-15 |
18 |
IK Stanstad P08-11 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Bråhögshallen |
|
2025-02-15 |
18 |
Malmö FBC P09-10 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
|
2025-02-15 14:00 |
18 |
Malmhaug IBF P08/09 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Röke IBK P09 - IBS Svedala P09 |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - IBK Lund P09 Svart |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - Palmstaden IK/Västra Ingelstad IS P09/10 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 19 |
2025-02-27 |
19 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
2025-02-27 |
19 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - FBC Engelholm P10 |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
2025-02-27 |
19 |
Frosta IBF P08-10 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Höörs Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 20 |
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Röke IBK P09 - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Qpoolen |
|
Omgång 21 |
2025-03-08 |
21 |
IBS Svedala P09 - Frosta IBF P08-10 |
|
|
Aggarpshallen |
|
2025-03-08 |
21 |
Lomma FBC P09/10 - Hofterups IBF P09 |
|
|
Slättängshallen |
|
2025-03-08 |
21 |
Palmstaden IK/Västra Ingelstad IS P09/10 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Söderslättshallen B |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Förslövs IF P/F09-11 - Malmhaug IBF P08/09 |
|
|
Förslövs Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp 97 P08-10 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 - Malmö FBC P09-10 |
|
|
Munkahallen |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - IK Stanstad P08-11 |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
Omgång 22 |
2025-03-16 |
22 |
FBC Engelholm P10 - Förslövs IF P/F09-11 |
|
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09/10 - Munka-Ljungby IBK P10-11 |
|
|
Arena Åstorp |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Hofterups IBF P09 - Röke IBK P09 |
|
|
Tolvåkershallen A |
|